《The 6 months marraige》UNITED WE STAND...DIVIDED WE FALL
Advertisement
"Becky thanks for realizing me that rd...was"she started crying
Becky smirked
Rd looked helpless
"I want to give u something becky"sanyu says
"What?"becky asked excitedly
"This"
.
.
.
.
.
A slap landed on becky face by sanyukta
"What the hell"she shouted
Sanyukta started to laugh
Everyone looked at her confusingly
"Come on man! Do u seriously think mein rd pe belive na karke tumpar belive karoogi? God! I knew everything frm the beginning"
"Huh?"
"Haa i told her"rd smirked
"But how is this possible mein tumpar 24hours nazar rakh rahi thi"
"Are u sure becky?"rd asked
She thought for some time
"Shit"she shouted
Sanukta started to laugh
"Kya hai na becky jab tum 15 days phlee gayi thi new york...or mila nahi tha tumhe wifi voh sabh mera plan tha"rd winked
"Rd i will kill u how dare u told her everything"
"Kyu jab itni cheap condition rakhi thi tabh samjh mein nahi aaya tha"sanyu said angrily
"But tumhare paas proof kya hai"becky said
"Inspecter"sanyu called
The inspecter came and arrested both becky and saurabh
"Sanyukttaaaaaa randhiiirrr i won't leave uu"saurabh screamed
And was taken to the police station
Nana ji went towards rd
"Srry beta meine tumhe galat samjha i am really srry"he folds his hands
"Nanu nahi"rd huges nanu and started to cry
Nanji went up on the stage
While sanyu and rd were talking
"BACHHO"nana ji said
"Ik jo hua voh nahi hona chahiye tha...jo rd ke sath hooa...but hummsabh log kahi na kahi ismein apne aap ko bhul gaye...hum ek doosre ke sath nahi rahe...sab ek daoore ko blame karte...rd humesha kehta hai..iss parivaar ki dor mein hoo...or shayad isi vajha se jab meine dor chori sabh alag ho gaye...jab kisi ke beeche mein problem aati thi toh mein use samjhata tha...lekin jab mein khud galat phemi mein par gaya...tabh...but hum yeh sabh chorte hai...kya hum naye sire se start nahi kar sakte?
Advertisement
Socho 20 saal baad fanily mein koi nahi rahega
Na mein na koi or...kyu jhagarna..kyu property ke liye bolna..jab apne sath ho toh property kya use bar kar hai?
Emily hume ese toh nahi dekhna chhati thi na?
FAMILY IS LIKE BRANCHES ON THE TREE...THEY MAY GROW I DIFFERENT DIRECTION YET THE ROOTS REMAINS THE SAME.."he smiles
There was a silent
Everyone were crying
When suddenly sims starts to sing
"Ooooo hum sath sath haii"
Everyone laugh
Each memeber of the family hugg each other
"Srry urmi mein tujhe humesha tang karti thi"utra said
"Are nahi its ok and i am srry too"they both hug each other
THIS WAS ALL CUZ OF NANA JI
"Lagta hai meri toh kisi ko kadar hi nahi"sims said melodramaticly
Everyone hug sims
"Suno ji sorry"sims and utara said together to there husband
Their husband hug in reply
"FAMILY PHOTO SHEKHAWAT FAMILY"an photographer said
Everyone stand together
Sanyu was about to go
When she stopped
"Sanyu"rd called
But she refused
"I am not feeling well"
"Are but"
"Its ok rd"nanji smiled at sanyu
She too smiled
Ok srry
Ik bohot jaldi hooa
But weren't u bored with saurabh and becky shit!
Sooo now its sandhir moments time😚😚😚😚
And yaa sorry for the short part!!
Luv u all
Advertisement
- In Serial71 Chapters
The Exiled Villainess Returns
(Please heed the warnings above before reading) Reborn into the beautiful but deadly world of Ethetia, she comes to a sudden awareness that she is now Livia Katrina Valentine, a character of a game of a reverse harem she once played on Earth called Aster Academy: The Feuding Houses. But this revelation comes a bit too late. You see, Livia wasn't just anyone. She was not given the anonymity of being a background character, or even the blessing of being the heroine. Instead, she has bestowed the role of being the atrocious villainess. And that is exactly what she had been. As a result, Livia triggers her own death flag event at her debutante. Her memories of her past life have the grace to come only minutes before she is accused of poisoning the heroine, Amelia. But all is not helpless. Via last-minute intervention, Livia successfully manages to avoid having her head decapitated. Being exiled was a small price to pay for retaining a pulse. Plus, at least this way, Livia can finally start to live her life, to become more than just a cruel folly. Her exile should have been a new but unusual beginning to her story. But pitiless reality comes knocking. Ethetia had once only been a background setting in a game. A pretty and still picture that mostly went disregarded as the even prettier characters on the screen unloaded their dialogue, but now, it was Livia's world. As real and wonderous as planet Earth once had been, filled with small creatures with their own wills, ambitions, and needs. Such one creature decides that exile was not enough of a penalty. That Livia, the bullish and jealous tormentor of the heroine, deserves a fate more befitting of her past deeds. One worst than death. Livia's fate is ripped out of her hands. She is forced into a collar, sold to an empire rotten with greed, and placed inside a harem where she is expected to wither and die from the inside out. But Livia refuses to be forgotten. Burning with a deep rage against those who only wish to see her fall into her own grave, Livia makes a twisted promise to herself. A promise that pushes her through the darkest moments of her life and brings to light a newfound power rooted deep inside her. So keen to discard her as the villain she has once been, the little creatures in their own ignorance brought forth something they could never dream to fathom. A beacon of darkness.
8 172 - In Serial36 Chapters
Stranded [harry styles] ✓
Sarah boards a flight to Malaysia blissfully unaware of two things:1. Heartthrob Harry Styles is seated up ahead in first class2. Their plane is about to go down in the Indian Ocean
8 127 - In Serial32 Chapters
Good Looking
Summer is filled with hanging out with your best friends, going out, living the summer and doing all the stupid things you wanted to do during the school year but didn't. Usually it's almost permitted since teens don't really have much freedom during school either. But where does summer freedom go when it has taken you to meet the boy of your dreams? I guess Summer Loving does exist. Miguel Cazarez Mora FF Started: July 9th, 2022 Ended: August 2nd, 2022
8 191 - In Serial105 Chapters
Y'all loved the first one, the hits keep coming! All your HXH boys in absurd situations. Warning: I don't do boring! Enjoy!
8 196 - In Serial134 Chapters
Inky Veins is a poetry collection of rhyme, free verse, prose, and haiku. Poems included in this collection are from Andi Leigh's blog: andileighwrites.com.Originally published: May 15, 2022.Paperback copies are available at Lulu.com, Amazon, and Barnes & Noble Online!
8 133 - In Serial28 Chapters
THE HABIT OF WINNING
People usually quit before even trying as hard as they can. This book is based on some true life based success stories and some tips to achieve your goals in life...
8 117

