《The 6 months marraige》I LOVE U SANYUKTA...
Advertisement
"Are u sure?"rd asked sitting beside sanyu in a cafe
"Do u we have a choice rd? Like we successfully wasted 15 days in just gaining their trust!"sanyu said
"Par sanyu this like jo tum keh rahi ho!"rd said scaradily
"Fine! Don't do it! Or raho mujhse or door! U don't get effected somehow but it pains me staying away frm u...staying away frm ur family....do u know ho it feels when saurabh tries to touch me? U know how it feels jab i think wat u and backy would be doing! No u don't! So plssssss just...just get lost!"she said on the verge of crying
She opened her purse
Take out a card
"Yeh address hai agar aana ho toh aajana"sanyu bang it on the table and left frm there
Rd faked a laugh
Tears escape but he countinue to laugh
He stop laughing
"Do u know how it feels when i realized THAT I AM IN LUV WITH U?"and he started crying covering his face with his palms
Rd and sanyu successfully conpleted 13 days seperated frm each other
Becky was drunk
Becky was having fun drinnking rd was also drunk...becky forcefully made him drunk .but rd being rd was oversmart and that is why he wasn't drunk!!
"Rdd...."a drubk becky asked him
Hmmm"rd who was working on laptop because his plan totally failed
"Tumhne sanyu ko kyu chora?"
"Vohhhh mereeee liyeee bani nahiii haii"rd said
"Ohhhhh"
"Rddd..."after some sec she called
"Hmmmm"
"Don't u luv her?"
"Kya? Tum pagal toh nahi hogayi ho? Me and sanyu luv neverrrrrr"
"Ohhhh"
"Rd"
"Hmmmm"
"U are in luv"she faked a laugh
"Huh? Kisee"
"Sanyu se"she said sadly
"Kisneee kahaaa?"
"Pls rd tumhari baton se lagta hai...shaadi may u choosed sanyu over me...uske baad har baar jab tumhe dekho kiss karne ki koshish karte ho..."
Advertisement
"Ise pyaar nahiiii keheeteee"
"Nahi pyaar kehete hai"
"Nahiii kehete"
"Achha come here and then mtell me the deffination of lovee"
Rd comes and sit beside her
"Love? Love voh ek esi beer hai jisko aap peete rehna chahte ho!! Jisko aap kabhi nahi chorna chahte..."
"Jisse app pyaar karte ho...uske sath apko rehene ka man karta hai...app uske sath humesha haste rehte ho"
"Jisse app pyaar karte ho phele app uske bff hote ho phir kuch or..."
"Jisse aap pyaar karte ho uske liye apke man mein bohottt care and respect hoti hai"
"Yeh hai love ki defination"he says and fake a smile
He gets up
"Toh yeh sabh toh tumhare or sanyu mein bhi match hota hai naa...u laugh..u care..u respect...u can't live without each other...u are bff"she laugh
Rd turned around
"Gnnnnn rdddddd"and she covers herself with a blanket
Rd went down and sits on the couch....
He lays down and stare the ceiling
He close his eyes
Sanyu image flash
Her smile
Her laugh
Her crying
He cares for her
He respect her
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
HE LOVES HER
He opens her eyes with a jolt
And stand
"I...i...luv sanyukta"he says with tears in his eyes
"This can't happend voh 4 months baad chali jayegi....this this can'thappen....no no no...i..(sigh and look at the floor with teary eyes)
"I LOVE U SANYUKTA"he whispered and close his eyes
"I know u don't luv me...u have a boyfriend...u think me only as a friend...but in these 2 months i started luving u...don't worry i won't trouble u...just pls start hating mee...!!"he thought
"I ammm readddyyy"becky said
"Cool...."rd said while wearing his coat
"Lets leave"becky said and dragged rd
They were going to sanyu house!
Advertisement
Yes cuz sanyu has kept a party
For celebration of a big project
And of course becky being the boss need to be there
"Heyyy shriutu"becky hugged her collegue
"Hi beckss"she also hugged her
"Ahh srry meet my boyfriend rd singh shekhawat"she said with proud
"Hiii hotttieee"
"Hello"he smiled
In the whole party she was just intro rd with her collegues as if it is her party
Suddenly rd saw saurabh cmg down
Rd intentionnaly drop drink on becky
"Srry i am soo srry"
"It ok babay a just come frm the washroom"
She left
"Bach gaye"
"Heyyy everyone! U don't know me but i know u!! Unmm sooo...sanyu is taking a little time and then she will be here and we both need to announce something...so enjoy party till then"saurabh said and left
And at the doorstep someone came....
"Invitation" the guards asked
They handed the invite
"U can go"
"Yeh bhaiya or bhabhi honeymoon pe gaye hooa the naa?"mandy asked
Yesss it was the whole family
"Mujhe nahi pata bas unhone ne bulaya toh hum aa gaye"
They entered and saw rd with becky
"What the hell"parth said
Suddenly sanyu came downstaires with SAURABH
The family was shock
It looked like nana ji will have a heartattack
And becky
Don't even ask
Everyone was busy in saurabh sanyu entry when rd mixed something in a drink and asked waiter to serve it to becky
Rd reaturbed and turn his expression into a shock Fake expression
Sanyu got busy in talking and becky sat in a corner
In the other corner was the family
"Rd are u done"sanyu asked him
They had a secreat phonee in their ears (forgive me i forgot that thingy name)
"Hmm"
"I hope it goes well"sanyu said
-----------
💃🏻💃🏻💃🏻💃🏻💃🏻💃🏻💃🏻💃🏻💃🏻💃🏻💃🏻
😂😂😂😂😂😂😂
😂😂
Advertisement
- In Serial58 Chapters
UNRANKED: A Portal Break Xianxia
Just over five years ago, humanity began to Awaken to strange new powers. Right before I was sucked out of the world.While I was gone, the gates opened, swallowing cities and pouring monsters into the land like fountains of death. Awakened humans rushed to match them.In the five years that passed, my body stuck in a coma, the power balance of humanity shifted entirely. Awakened live as kings and queens, free from the rule of law. I did not Awaken, nor gain their power. But in my time in another world, I gained knowledge of another power.I alone cultivate.But I don't intend to be alone for long.
8 264 - In Serial60 Chapters
A Lonely Spiral
Rye wakes up with a toad in her mouth. From the first day the world is out to make her life miserable as she struggles through living without a sun, through graves and grave threats in the form of man or monster, or even just her innermost doubts and insecurities. Join her as she explores a dark, dark world and slowly, but surely finds her place in it. Or will she? What if the world has no place for a small, weak and uncertain person like her? How will she adapt, if at all, to ever worsening circumstances? (Features a slow-burning progression, many setbacks and a thousand ways to suffer in the age of darkness with a slice of humor to finish it off. Expect the dark-souls of adventure stories. Early chapters are a bit of a mess, but it gets better. If you want to skip forward, I can recommend chapters 19, 26, or 34 as starting points.) Heyo, YJarex here, the Y is silent. This is my first story so please be kind, but don't hesitate to point out flaws or ask questions if things are unclear. I fully intend to continue writing this until it is done some time in the far future. Cover art is a commission by the wonderful hou_jae04. Check them out on Instagram here. Schedule is Tuesday and Thursday with a chance of bonus chapters on Saturday. [participant in the Royal Road Writathon challenge] Done!
8 566 - In Serial31 Chapters
1974 - A David Bowie Fanfic.
The year is 1974 and Rosalind Chester is an 18 year old girl who is in love with one of the biggest rockstar's of that time, along with a million other David Bowie fans... When Ros decides it's time to leave home to live in Brixton, her whole world changes. "I was just another fan of Bowie's, one of those fans that dreamed of meeting him. But in reality, and the sad truth is, he'd never know I existed. " - Rosalind Chester.But how wrong she was... So what happens when on a normal night out, Ros ends up having a chat with the man she's been in love with for the past 5 years? And how they both change each other's lives within 12 months... Is this the love story of the Brixton Boy and the little Rebel? In loving memory of David Jones (Bowie) - see you soon Starman xIf you enjoyed this story then please go and check out the sequel...! It's called 1984 - link is below! xhttp://my.w.tt/UiNb/kBmGR0vCku
8 253 - In Serial19 Chapters
Love Revealed By Fear
Draco's biggest fear is revealed in their very first class with the new teacher, R.J Lupin. He had never seen it coming, just like the rest of the class. Draco Malfoy, child abused. But maybe the fear will reveal something that will make it worth it, in the end. (Drarry, now you're warned)
8 184 - In Serial159 Chapters
Stretch Marks
I'm slowly getting better. I write things here because it clears my head. Read it if you wish. Just a bunch of horrible poetry.The gray areas are hard. so i'll write through them"Starry skies and butterflies are all it takes to fall in love"~R.Blackwell_________Updates every Friday(if I can)#215~~ highest rank in recovery#225~~ highest rank in poetry *Big deal for me. So shut it*《》《》《》Created somewhere around September 26, 2017
8 200 - In Serial15 Chapters
Remember Me... Please
A Tfa Ratchet x Reader (I'm gonna do this cause there's not nearly enough ratchet content) Cold. It was cold. It was neither consuming black or clinging white. It was just quiet. Peaceful. You were drawn forward, but suddenly yanked back with burning adrenaline. You screamed out only to be silent.(completed)
8 166

