《The 6 months marraige》NANA JI....
Advertisement
Everyone looked at the door
There was a old man standing who was wearing a kurta of brown colour with a shawl on his right side and a walking stick of brown colour behind her was a lady who was also old she was wearing a saree and she had her palu on her head
They were looking rich
They walked inside and faced rd
Rd hung his head low
"Kyu ladke...bara ban raha hai...mana kiya tha na ki tu kabhi bhi emily ke aas paas toh kya uski photo ke paas bhi nahi aayega aur tooh batameez ho gaya hai...batameez ladka...nala.."but he was cut in between
"Excuse me who are u jo mere husband se ese baat kar rahe ho"sanyu said
"Yeh ladki kon hai..?"
"Rd ki biwi"old lady reply
"Meine tujhse poocha jab mooh kholne ke liye na kaha jaye toh mooh band rakhna chahiye lekin tu meri joote se bhi gai guzri hai meri baat nahi sunti ek thapa.."
"Voh apki servand nahi hai thikh se baat kijiye"sanyu said angrily
"Dekh ladki tu toh beech mein bol mat or haan tu
Agar agli baar se rd tune"he faced rd
"Rd se baat karne se phele mere se baat karo app..."sanyu stand in front of rd
"Ladki agar mein gussa ho gaya"
"App gussa hoiye jo hoiye aap apne biwi ki bestie kar sakte hai lekin i won't tolerate even a SINGLE WORD AGAINST MY HUBBY..."
"Ladki tere mom ne tujhe kuch sansakar nahi diye hai?"
Meri mom ko beech mein mat laiye"she shouted
"Kyu teri mom bhi teri tarah ho gi tameez naam ki cheez toh unmein bhi nahi hogi"he too shouted
"Uncle chup"she screamed
"Chila mat"he shouted
"Uncle appke sanskar jese bare achhe honge apki beti kesi hogi mujhe bhi pata hai.....aapke bachhi agar mein hoti toh abhi tak apko chor ke..."she was cut in between as sims gave her a tight slap
Advertisement
"Chup sanyukta tameez bhul gayi hai"sims shouted
"Dadi aap bhi voh apke pote.."
"Mere pote ne kuch galtiyaan ki hai or agar uske liye usko daant pare toh mujhe koi bhi..."
"Dadi app kisi ko bhi rd pe ese chilane degi"
"Tujhe nahi pata sanyukta..."urmi said
"Tujhe nahi pata rd ne kya kiya hai"
She countinued
"Mujhe janna bhi nahi hai maa....i trust him"she looked at rd
Rd looked at her
"Itna trust bhi achha nahi hota"utara said
"Agar apko kisi pe trust ho na bhua toh koi limit nahi hoti para app nahi samjhoge"she smiled
"Sanyukta rd room mein jaoo"dada ji said
"Nahi dadu i am srry but.."
Rd grab her and took her to the room locked the door
"Rd kya?"
Rd hugged her
"Rd kya hua"
"Don't trust me so much tumhe pata chalega toh...."
"Nahi janna mujhe rd...i trust u and thats it"
Rd break the hug
Both smiled..
In between sanyu phone rang
"Hello"
"Ho gaya achha thank you apki pament apko mill jayegi"
"Konsi pament"rd asked after she ended the phone call
"Chalo"she dragged rd went downstaires and called everyone to the lawn
Everyone came to the lawn asd were shocked
The lawn was decorated
There was a ravan dummy in between....
It was looking beautiful
"Happy dussehra everyone"she said loudly
"Sanyu yeh t..."rd said
"Rd chalo aao tum na ravan ko jalaoo"
"Kise poochke kiya tumhne yeh sabh"rd asked
"Are puchke matlab aaj dussehra hai"
"Sanyu shut up utaro yeh sabh"
"But kyu?"
"Lets play some music ok"
"Sanyu"but sanyu played the music
Sanyu started dancing
Nana ji become angry
"Bohot hua"he shouted
Both froze at there place a d realized
Nana ji was hell angry on both
"Nana ji kya hua ajj dussehra..."
Advertisement
"Shut up JUST SHUT UP...stop this nonsence now band karo ise ABHI BAND KARO"he shouted like very much shouted on her
She got scared
Rd knew nana ji anger
Rd sensed that and grabbed sanyu elbow and hide her behind him....
Nana ji came forward
He misunderstood tagt this is all rd plan
"Yaha par emily....chiii.....tere se or koi umeed bhi ki nahi ja sakti tooh 5 saal phele bhi esa tha...or abh bhi esa hai"nana ji said
Rd hund his head he had tears in his eyes
"Voh alag baat hai ki ajj tooh khushi se ghoom raha hai...or 5 saal phele tooh ro raha tha"he continuos
"Shukar banaa chahiye tujhe mera ki meine tujhe jail nahi bhijvaya varna tujhe toh 3 LOGO KI MURDER KE"nana ji broke down
"Papa"urmi consoled him
"U are a murderer rd..."he said while crying
Rd also broke down
"U...u.."
"U killed...."
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
"My daughter...her husband...her daughter...her whole small family...u killed them all"he says while crying
Sanyu was numb
Nanaji daughter?
Matlab maa ki sister?
Matlab RD KI MAASI?
MATLAB RD KILLED HER OWN MAASI
"Nanu.."rd says
"Din't call me that"he says
"Rd jaoo yaha se"urmi shouted
"Ma."
"Rd go just leave" rd dadu and dad shouted
But rd didn't move
"Rd agar tum 4 khoon nahi karan chahte toh jao...vese bhi tumne humari dussehra toh khrab kar dia hia"utara said
Sims was just standing with the meena bhua and family
"Rd jaha ho vaha par tamasha na ho kese ho sakta hai"sumit whispered to chitra
"Hmm"chitra replied (meena bhua kids)
Everybody left has nanaji had a sudden pain in his chest due to shouting
Now only rd and sanyu was there
Sanyu felt guilty
She thought that she will be so lucky to celebrate her first dussehra with her whole family
Only for 6 months but she still had hope
But now the lawn was silent
Everywhere there were crakers bursting
Everyone was celebrating except that
But she ruined everything she thought
She can't face rd
She hung her head low
She looked at the ravan which she set up and the arrow frm which rd will kill the raavan
When she suddenly felt someone is back hugging her
It was none other than rd but he wasn't hugging her but instead he hold his hand in her took the arrow rested his chin on sanyu neck
Closed his one eye and with that he shoot
BHUMMMMMM....
The ravan burnt
A smile appeared on his face
"Happy dussera"he whispered in her ear..
She smiled and looked at him
They both were very close
Soo close
They were inches apart
They both were lost in each ither eyes
Rd move further
Sanyu close her eyes
.
.
..
...
BHUSHHHHHHHHH
There moment was broken as ravan pieces were falling
"Umm srry"she said finally when he stand straight
"Voh jo hua.."
"Its ok forget all this"he passed a smile
All this was witness by one person....standing looking at them
---------
😂😂😂😂
😂😂😂😂😂
Advertisement
- In Serial14 Chapters
The Inconvenient Life Of A Dragoness
Tanya londis cares about very few things in her life. She sleeps like a hibernating bear, enjoys good food whenever she can afford it and spends most of her time trying to get peace and quiet away from other people. You would think with this lifestyle waking up as a dragon hatchling would be a convenience. Not quite...
8 201 - In Serial73 Chapters
IMAGINES ❤️
Random imagines about you and Kendall Jenner. Feel free to request some stories. Thank you guys! GXG only. G!F but no smut. 😂 I don't know how to write it. Just kidding! There's SMUT inside. 👌🏼
8 221 - In Serial34 Chapters
fatherhood // lashton
"you named your son after a band""you named your daughter after a fruit""touché"
8 193 - In Serial9 Chapters
Fly You To The Moon (Diaval Fanfic)
"I will FLY YOU TO THE MOON..."
8 92 - In Serial77 Chapters
The Hot Shot Club 7: The Cool Guy (Completed)
Rajon Eros x Maine Ranchel(Epistolary)
8 222 - In Serial21 Chapters
My Villain: ZA WAURDO!!!! (Bnha X jjba)
Danny has the mask in his hand and has declared he's going to Reject his Humanity, will he do it? well yeah but you gotta read to find out what happens. This is a spin-off of one of my other stories birthed from the increased demand and my own curiosity of if the MC turned evil. so If you hadn't read "My Hero: The World you might not understand it but it's your choice.
8 122

