《The 6 months marraige》FIGHT!?
Advertisement
It was night time when rd went to becky house
Becky house was beautiful it was a big mansion with hundreds of bodygaurds one of the bodygaurd hearing rd name took him inside the mansion where becky was sitting having wine seeing rd she gets up and go close to rd and encircle her hand in rd neck
"Aa gaye baby....i missed u"becky says rd jerks her hand
"Tch...tch...tch...itna gussa is not good for ur health rd..."
"Shut up becky mein yaha tumhari shart nahi balki yeh batane aaya hoo ki i am not afraid of u and mein tumhari shart nahi manuga mein sanyukta ka tha aur humesha rahunga..."listening to sanyukta name becky got angry and said
"Bhulo mat rd mein bohot kuch kar sakti hoo"
"Tumari yeh shart mein nahi except karuga mein sanyukta ko CHEAT NAHI KAR SAKTA TUMHARE SATH week mein 3 days sath regekar"
"Tum cheat nahi kar rahe ho tum sirf mera sath days bitayoge we will not touch each other"she say cmg close
"I KNOW U VERY WELL BECKY.....and plus mein tumhare sath days toh kya TUMNE JO 3 LAKHS PER MONTH KI DEMAND KI THI VOH BHI PURI NAHI KARUGA..."he say and was about to leave
"U know wat den i am gonna trouble sanyukta so much and u remember na wat i said ki mere in bodygaurds ko koi item mili nahi hai and ik they will really like sanyu so i can..."before she could complete rd pinned her to the wall and all the bodygaurds pointed gun to him and he leaves her
"Srry baby but soch lo..."sh esmirks
"Soch liya"he smiles and left
"Becky throw his glass down and says "u will regret this rd u will regret this
(
Advertisement
Rd goes to his home and goes to his room sanyukta was sleeping peacefully when rd says
"Sanyu utho...utho..i said utho"he screams and sanyu gets up
"Kya hooa chila kyu rahe ho raat ko.."she says while rubbing her eyes
"Sign karo.."
"Yeh kya hai"she asks
"Lhud parlo"she reads the letter
"I sanyukta aggrwal....an intern of ur company wants to resign fr,..."she stops in between and read the same line 4 time
"Wat is this have u lost it"she shouts
"Why are u shouting resignation letter hai dont worry meri company join kar lena"he smiles and lays on the bed
"Just shut up rd mushe tumhari company join nahi kearni"she says and keeps the leave letter
"Chup chap sign karo"he says angrily
"Wat is wrong with u"
"Sign"
"Rd"
"SIGN"he shouts
"U know wat do hell with u and do hell with ur sign..."she says and was about to leave when rd made her turn to him
"Sign karo"
"Kya hooa hai tumhe mein nahi karungi sign"she shouts
"Why are u making a bog issue sign kardo"he says and hold the pen and paper
"Mein issue bana rahi hoo ya tum pls rd jao so jao u need rest.."she says
"Sign karo varna mein force fukly karangaa."he shouts
"Wat is wrong kisi ne kuch kaha ahi kya?"she ask
"Dont test my patience i am telling u.."
"Mein sign nahi karugi"
"Kyu"
"Kyunki mein sanyukta shekhawat ke name se janna chahti hoo na ki rd ki wife mrs shekhwat se
"Tum filmy hona band karo logo ka kya hai kuch bhi bolte hai tum sign karo bus"he says
"Nahi nahi nahiiii"she screams
"Thats its ab dekho"he hold her hand forcefully and tries ti make her sign
"Mahi rd keave me...tum jandliyon ki tarah harkat band karo leave"she screams
Advertisement
"Chilao mat"he shouts
"Leave me rd"she say in an agry voice
"Sign karo sanyukta varna abhi tak jo tum ne seedha sadha rd dekha hai usko jangli hone mein zraa sa bhi samy nahi lage ga..."he says and forward the paper to her she looks at him and then the paper and again looks at him
"Jo karna hai karlo mein nahi sign karungi"she says in a low voice which had a lot of anger
Rd anger was now on the peak her takes a glass and smash it down.....
Sanyukta holds her palms aroound her ears and then says
"Pagal ho gaye ho kya"
He pins him to the wall
"U have seen everything but now see my hatrate towards u"
She looks in her eyes which had a lot of anger
"Ahaaa rd it pains"samyu says
"Adat dalo u have given birth to a new rd now see wat he does.. "
Sanyu hold her tears and push him
"Jo karna hai kar lo rd i dont care.."she says in a low voice with anger on her face and then she tears the resignation letter
Rd leaves the room and sanyu sits on the bed
Rd take his car and drives at a speed after some time he park his car on the side of the road and starts to cry
Both of them cry
(Read this with yaariyaan song frm cocktail...)
They remember their first meet.....
They remember 1 month spend together
Sanyu remember her cocktail while rd remember becky words
Rd laughs and say
"Achha hooa na sanyu jo pain tumhe mujhe or becky ko sath mein dekhne se milti voh tumhe ab mil gayi achha haii..."
Advertisement
- In Serial9 Chapters
God Of Disaster
the story is about a late 20 year old who betrayed by his brothers.dan also ex-girlfriend who make love with his friend. since he left by his parents who died at the age of 15 years.he wants to take revenge against his family and his ex-girlfriend and his best friend.but he can't do anything ...so he just keeps his revenge in a quiet house relics his parents. he just spends his time reading novels, manga, watching anime and playing games.when he finished playing games on his computer, he saw a message in which his parents lived when the accident happened. "Do you want to change your life and change every world / destroy the world ?? if you want to press yes" !! WARNING !! Can not go back to normal life !! *this story contains about slaughter, despair, and sex.* *multiple world, and sure the anime world, movies world :p like terror infinity Mc is OP :P
8 137 - In Serial6 Chapters
Dungeon Master Life In Another World!
In the continent of Egros magic existed, making anything possible. Yes, anything is possible. But never in the long history of this continent had there ever been a reincarnated person as a dungeon master. Having been picked out by a self proclaimed "God". Cleo was forced into a position he could not refuse. "So, please make your dungeon thrive and don't let anyone destroy your dungeon core ok" "Huh! Wha-" "Goodbye" Follow Cleo as he tries to make his dungeon thrive while preventing others from destroying it.
8 313 - In Serial79 Chapters
Dark Orange: Revive (Biweekly updates)
22 years ago, a storm of darkness fell over New York City, forever shrouding it and coating its buildings in obsidian casts. Making matters worse, some people have become Grays—mindless and strong variants of themselves. Now The Numbers—nameless young adults trained to fight in the city, must set out to change it back, lest its current change brings something far worse for the few survivors.
8 210 - In Serial15 Chapters
Adventures in the Pirate Continent
Dylan’s gap year is going great, yes her cruise ship was sunk by some sort of ancient evil sea monster and she had to spent a lot of time nearly starving to death. But she’s doing better now she lives in a world of mystery and wonder! In The Pirate Continent! She made new friends and is only almost killed now by Vikings and every once a while Nazis.
8 276 - In Serial13 Chapters
The Innocent Soldier - Linstead
This is a Memorial Day special. This story is to bring awareness to PTSD and how to help.
8 258 - In Serial5 Chapters
Littérature et pop culture
Des essais un peu littéraires et un peu sérieux, des devoirs de cours parfois sur le cinéma d'animation ou la culture weeb. J'ai plein de choses à analyser...
8 186

