《The 6 months marraige》PLAN 1
Advertisement
It was a beautiful sunday morning both sandhir office were close
They both get up.....
Sanyu went first to the breakfast table....today was something special....she was goinf the execute her PLAN:1
For making rd family unite....she got down staires and went to the kitchen..
"Kya banaoo"she thought...
"Kastuki ko call karti hoo"she called kastu
"Haa di kya hua"kastu said in a sleepy boice as she was still sleeping
"Achha esi cheez bata jisko tu humesha jala deti hai"
"Kya?"
"Are bata na"
"Ummm.....bhindi...bhindi ka pata hi nahi chalata ki jal gayi hai ya na..."
"Chala thanks bye"she cut the call in a hurry
"Umm bhindi....bhindi bhindi kaha mile gi"sanyu started searching when rd comes to the kitchen and sit on the kitchen slap
"Kya hua?"he asks
"Tum aa gaye suno bhindi kaha hoti hai"
"Hello mein na office chalata hoo yeh sari cheeze ladkiyon ki hoti hai"
"Tum kitne bare MCP HO"she says and started searching
"Tum kya karne vali ho...khana khakar mujhe marne ka koi shaunk nahi hai"
"Shut up tumhari family ko unite karne ka first plan execute kar rahi hoo..."
"Huh? Bhindi bana kar?"
"Are nahi budhoo....mein bhindi banaoogi kastu keh rahi thi ki bhindhi pata hi nahi chalta kab jal jati hai or mein jali hooi bhindi sabko serve karoogi sab log kahenge ki jali hooi hai mein rona shuru kar dungi pr zid karke dono bhua ko bhindi banana sikhugi and voh sath mein kam karenge..."she completed in a go
Rd looks at her and says
"Agar mein mara toh uski vajha tum hogi"
Sanyu started making bhindi
"Sanyukta bhindi ese nahi kat te.."
She doesn't reply
"Are itna oil.."
She doesn't reply
"Itna masala marna hai kya"
She doesn't reply
Advertisement
"Tumhe khana banana ata hai?"
Sanyu got irritated and grab a knofe and went close to rd showing him the knife and says
"Agar tum chup nahi hooa toh mein tumhare chote chote chote tukre kar ke bhindi ke sath. Fry kar dungi.."
"Ss...sorry"he stammers
She started working again......
After some time her work is donee....
"Yeh smell"rd says holding his nose
"Yesss....bhindi jal gayi bhindi jal gayi"
Sanyu does her happy dance
"Mein poore ghar ko bulake aat hoo or sath mein prayer bhi karta hoo ki koi mare naa...."rd says and leaves
All of the family comes and sit
"Are wah beta!"sims say
"App khana shuru kijiye naa.."she says
As soon as the family members eat the food they make a face which was hilurious
"Kesa hai"she asks and sees at rd who is trying to control his laugh
"Oye PHITTE MOOH TE..."sims keep her hand on rd dadu and says very nice beta very nice
Sanyu look at her everybody praises her food eat
"Papa aur lo na"rd tease his father
"NAHI!"he says
Rd bite his lips to control his laugh
"Voh bhook itni nahi hai na"he fakes a smile
"Simran meinulti kar dunga"rd dadu says
"Voh beta sanyu dadu or mujhe acidity ho rahi hai hum chalte hai"she sees and they both went in
"Hum bhi..."urmi and rd dad went
"Aaj kal ki ladkiyon ko khaana banne ka 'k' bhi nahi ata..."utara and her husband went away
"Bhai baat puchoo"mandy says
"Hmm"
"Appki wife kya itni hot hai ki bhindi jal gayi?"he asks
Rd starts to laugh loudly
"Mandy get lost andar jaoo.."sanyu shouts while he runs inside
"Tum chup raho"she says angrily and make her hair flow backwards
"Tch tch tch tch.....Family ho toh esi"rd wipes his imaginary tears and says sarcasticly
"Agar joota nahi khana toh niklo yaha se .."
"Mere family ko agar loose motions hoye toh phir tum hi unko hot hot soup banakar dena.....bas itna hot mar karna ki soup jal jaye....ur plans always fail"he laughs and leaves
"Yaar itni achhi gamily hokar bhi pata nahi kyu yeh log ek dusre se ese baat karte hai..."she goes to her room
Precap: rd goes to becky house.....to complete his shart.....sandhir fight...sanyukta crying.....plan 2 executing.......
😜
Advertisement
- In Serial172 Chapters
Online Game: I Possess a Monster Merging Simulator!
In the Year 2030, the ground-breaking online game «Divine Realm» shook the whole world. Its system of allowing players to exchange in-game currency into real-life money attracted everyone’s attention.Lorne was also a player of «Divine Realm,» but he had a unique talent—the Monster Merging Simulator. It allowed him to merge a «prototype material» and «body parts» to create a new monster and tame it.[Slime] + [Poison] = Poisonous Slime (Elite)![Brown Bear] + [Granite x5] = Rock Bear (Bronze)![Spider] + [Baphomet’s Skull] = King of Bone Spiders (Boss)![Leader of the Minotaurs] + [Lava’s Core] + [Fire Elemental Inheritance Crown] = Lord of Flames (Silver Boss)!With that, just as other players were trying their best to level up, Lorne and his powerful pets began their expedition to the Dark Abyss that was shrouded in darkness…
8 1737 - In Serial38 Chapters
Mortalis Mortal
Death. The end, supposedly. And yet, for Andy Jameson, it was part of his new job. After years of depression and stagnation, Andy gets a new career to restart his life… but, thing is, the job description wasn’t very accurate. Instead of working in the tech industry, he was killed, reborn into a new world, and now has to serve as a mischievous god’s prophet with the duty of throwing reality into utter chaos. To say it was a bumpy ride would be an understatement. Join Andy as he transforms into Chaon, the creator and destroyer of worlds. Victories, failures, and struggles within a magical realm rich with monsters, kingdoms, demons, angels, wars, gods, and secrets better left unseen. Allies did he make. Enemies too. Friends, companions, lovers, rivals. Will he bring chaos? Peace? Bloodshed? Will his ascension lead him to be worshiped as a hero? Or feared as a monster? Or the most important question yet… will he even survive that long? Story Information Spoiler: 3rd Person Past-Tense StyleGenres: Fantasy, Adventure, Action, Romance, Mystery, DramaTags: Magic, Harem, War, Discovery, Intrigue Maturity: - Light Cursing, but not much (D-word mostly) - Will contain occasional sex scene - Will deal with dark topics at times (slavery, rape, tragedy) I’ll warn you of potential shaky topics in the pre-chapter notes so you aren’t blindsided, or so you can skip the spots. Release Schedule Spoiler: Currently, about one to two chapters per week is my goal.
8 127 - In Serial61 Chapters
Star Dragon's Legacy
Millennia have passed since the Dragons had found us. Millennia have passed since they left us, separating the world in plumes of eternal rainbow fire. Millennia have passed since people began to wonder: were we worth saving? Dragons were beings of myth. Now, people do what they can with the magic that works best for them, while trying not to get on the bad side of any powerful fae or nobles. A rare few are afforded the chance to meet credible proof of the Dragons, the undisputed heirs and heroes of this declined age: The Scaled. These Children of Dragons are stronger, hardier, and some would say far smarter that other humans, differentiated only by the horns on their head and scales on their skin. Rael is...not one of them. But Rael does need to protect one. Any and all feedback is appreciated. Don't touch the Patreon button, I still haven't finished setting it up.
8 151 - In Serial14 Chapters
Murder of Crow
An American Crow, Corvus brachyrhynchos, wakes up one day to find itself in a plastic maze inside a strange, abandoned lab. With nowhere to go but forward, the bird will have to make its way through numerous puzzles in order to escape, if what lies ahead even is an escape. The crow has no idea what awaits it, why it’s here, or even what its life was prior to waking up.
8 220 - In Serial30 Chapters
Tranquility: A collection of original poems
"The words in my mind are too hard to express.Is that another problem you refuse to address?Political powers you say are corrupt,Though your ways in turn seem equally unjust."Welcome to TranquilityWhere things will be tested for their plausibility."Don't worry, continue your ways, my friend,For I have countless ways to make it end."HIGHEST RANKINGS:9 in poetry - 13/09/221 in originalpoems - 18/09/229 in poem - 18/09/224 in poembook - 18/09/225 in poetrycollection - 18/09/22
8 109 - In Serial20 Chapters
I MaAn YOU (SERIES)
This one is the series of MaAn OSI will write my random thoughts and moments between MaAn.....check it out...... I'm sure you will enjoy......Hit ⭐ button if you liked it and follow my stories....❤️❤️
8 230

