《The 6 months marraige》BL....
Advertisement
They both reaches their house rd and sanyu after all the rituals go to their room....which was totally decorated...
"Mein thak gaya"he jumps on the bed
"Yeh jwellary mera sar alag ho jayega..."she says
She sits on the table and removes all the things while rd changes and come...
"Tum couch pe so jao mein bed pe so jaunga.."he says
"Wat...u naa"she throws a pillow
"Are kya"he smiles
"Hum dono bed par soyenge..."she says
"Sanyukta...mein 6 months ke baad becky ke paas vapis jane vala hoo so.."
"Shut up...."she says And gets up she takes some pillows and make a line in between...
"Yeh mera bad or voh tumhara bed"she says
"Chalo so jao"she says and was about to go in the washroom when rd says
"Mujhe tumpar baharosa mahi agar tum raat ko apne app ko control nahi kar payi toh.."he smirks
Sanyu stands there with no reply
"Sanyukta?"he calls
She picks up the pilllow and start hitting him
"Ouch aa srry srry"he says
"Aha desires control nahi kar paoogi ab batati hoo wait"she said
"Pillow fight chalo kare"he said pick up the pillow both started hitting each other and the room was filled with cotton.....
They both startef laughing hard....sanyu fall on rd...they were laughing when they saw each other very close....they stop laughing and look at each other....
"Sanyukta pyaar ho jayega tumhe.."
Rd said and started laughing
"Sorry"she say and change they both slept in their side...
Rd got up the noise that sanyukta was making he opened one of his eyes...sanyukta was siiting on the couch with one hand occupied with a file and other with phone talking to someone
"Sir....sir...sir meine app ko bataya tha na that meri shaadii....,ajj.....sir ajj mein 1 hour mein kese hoga...sir...sir"
Advertisement
And cut the phone
Rd stood up on the bed and rubbed his eyes
"Kya time hai..."
He Asks in a sleepy voice
"Philal toh bohot ganda time hai.."she says holding her head between her palms
He gets up and sit beside her
"Kya hua"
"Kuch nahi"
"Batadoo kha nahi jaooga"
"U know wat that buddhaa saaand boss i told him ki meri shaadi hai and mein ajj se join karugi but he started screaming on me..i said i told u but that ghajni doesn't remember anything uske baad he is like meeting in 1 hour presentation tayaar karo....mein yaha par washing machine bethii hoo ho voh button dabayega or 2min mein kaam ho jayega...bloody KKD.."
"KKD?"he asks
"KHAANE KI DUKAAN"
Rd gives sanyu a "what the hell"vala look and after 5 min he started laughing
"Mein yaha pareshaan hoo aur tum has rahe ho.."
"Kkd"he says while laughing
"Itna bhi joky nahi tha"
"Tumhara sence of humor aay kha se hai"he says while laughing
She become angry and said
"Tum na ek no. Ke BL HO..."
"Ab bl kya hai"he says and smile
"BATAMEEZ LADKE"she says and smiles sarcasticly
"Achha abhi dikhata hoo betameez ladka kise kehete hai..."he says and started tickling sanyu
"Bl nahi bl"she says while laughing and they started running around the room....
Advertisement
- In Serial50 Chapters
Celeste Academy
The boundary between Valemnia and Earth has been breached by demons. Although knights who go by the name Celestes have managed to take things back under their control, demons who escaped to Earth have to be hunted down. When fate decided to turn at the wrong time, seventeen-year-old Valeriana Kerrigan ended up in the clutches of a demon she escaped from at a price—her choice. Her unfortunate involvement served as wind in her sail to leave neutral waters, hence, she reluctantly steps into the chaotic shores of a different world where the only way to leave and live is to enter and learn to fight. Even so, Valemnia’s problem with demons may take more than just learning how to wield a sword and getting along with its element-bending locals. To keep the boundaries strong between her world and the other, Valeriana would have to learn how to let go of her humanity. Literally. But is this world worth losing it for?
8 110 - In Serial73 Chapters
Brigante Ark - New Chaos
In thousand years, the War of Blights deduced the world into pieces. In peaceful times, powerful countries start to amass power through different ways. One in particular, Theo Koel Juvel was a suspect of disappearance of people in Kayon City. A 4-men group team was sent to Kayon City in order to collect evidences and apprehend the madman.
8 177 - In Serial124 Chapters
Warrior's Heart
Highest Ranks: #1 in Badassgirl #1 in Warrior #1 in Powers #1 Strongfemalelead Leyla is a Warrior. Strong. Fast. Unwavering. Yet she looks nothing like a Warrior. Dark haired and green eyed, she stands out in a Kingdom full blonde-haired blue-eyed citizens who all tower over her. Despite their differences, her rank as an officer in the Warrior Army makes her untouchable to most. But things start getting complicated when Leyla attracts the attention of the idol of all, the shoe-in for the next Warrior King: Colonel Alec of the House of Steel. Jealous princesses and angry superiors are not the only problems on the horizon when a messenger appears from the powerful Land of Light with an offer for the Warrior King that will change Leyla's life...(This is Book 1 in the Crossing Novels)
8 176 - In Serial51 Chapters
The Almighty Reality Manipulation System
Chumong was a person who was unloved by fate. He lived a lonely life isolated from the rest of the world. His body was frail and sickly and he didn't know what it's like to be loved. His only escape were the many worlds hidden within books and the screen. However, he was given a new lease on life when he transmigrated into the world of the novel "Blaze Fantasia". The only thing was... He was reborn into the body of a trash, Vincent, who was fated to be killed by the Main Protagonist of the novel. What will he do to survive? Would he avoid the Male Lead? Would he befriend the main character's of the original novel? Just what would Vincent do in order to live his new life?
8 139 - In Serial62 Chapters
Pokémon Sun & Moon: Emethyst's Journey
Fourteen year old Ghost Pokemon trainer Emethyst is forced to move to Alola from Kanto after her mother passes away in a tragic accident. Her biological father, Professor Kukui, takes her in. Emethyst is very troubled, and doesn't know if she can go on with her new, mostly unwanted life. Will she get through it, and can Professor Kukui revive his relationship with her? Hurt/Comfort/Angst. (Just a warning, may have some harsh scenes later.) Minor swearing in some parts. *Any photos, media, gifs, etc. used throughout are not mine, and credit goes to the rightful owners. Some photos are edited to fit the fic better. This fic is non-profit, and is for entertainment purposes only.* *Cover is done by @MysteriousLostOne. ❤️*The highest rating for this book was #1 in Pokémon! Thank you all so much! ❤️❤️
8 233 - In Serial21 Chapters
Brother of Wind {book 4: The Tournament of Elements}
Welcome to book four of the Brother of Wind au! in this au, I rewrite Ninjago but a certain wind ninja has always been part of a team. This book is based off Lego Ninjago season four, the tournament of elements. I do not own any of the characters, but I did give a different personality to Morro.(the art cover is mine)#2 - ninjagomorro Mar 7 2021#2 - ninjagoau Mar 7 2021#1 - ninjagocole Apr 9 2021#4 - ninjagojay Mar 7 2021#1 - ninjagozane Apr 9 2021#1 - ninjagokai Apr 9 2021#2 - ninjagofanfic Apr 9 2021#2 - ninjagolloyd Apr 9 2021#1 - legoninjago Apr 28 2022
8 178

