《The 6 months marraige》SHE IS BACK....
Advertisement
"My name is sanyukta"sanyu says while sitting beside her
"Nice name...my name is.."the girl's phone rang and she started to talk on the phone after few min she kept her phone and said
"Srry u know kaam"
"Yaa ik btw tum karti kya ho.."sanyukta and the gurl started talking they talked full on for 15 min and then the gurl was called
"Chal keep in touch sanyukta number save kar liya na"the gurl says
"Yaa miss call aa gayi.."
"Chal i leave"she says
She gets up when sanyu says
"Are....listen"
"Haa kya hua"
"Voh i know bohot late de rahi hoo but ajj meri shaadi hai"
"Oh congrats"
"U also need to come i'll message u the adress"
"Haa haa zaroora bye"
"Bye"
She leaves
"Are naam toh phoochna bhool hi gayi"sanyu slaps her head
"Chal koi nahi baad mein pooch lungi"
She was called for her turn and got ready just then kastu enters with 5 shopping bags
"Di u look so pretty"
"Thanks pur tooh kya poora mall khreed ayi hai kya?"
"Nahi di chalo ghar apko dikhati hoo"
They both left
WHILE IN RD HOUSE
"Mithai check...pandit ji check....sare logo ko invite check....rd ki shervani..hayo rabba shervani toh lana hi bhool gayi.."urmi says
"Ji sunte ho zara market chalo.."
"Ajj mere pote ki shaadi hai..."sims dances
"Iss umar mein ese nachogi toh khai full stop naa hojaye.."
"Buddha kisko bolo apne buddha hoga apka baap.."
"Are ji pata hai iss buriya ne sanyu ke liye ghar ke pushteni gehene rakhe hai"utara says
"Oh haa thikhe ab sar par mat char"urmi hubby says
"Maa"mandy calls
"Sun manoo jab tu shaadi karega na toh tu bhi iss buriya se ghene mangiyo phir hum unko bech kar na.."
Advertisement
"Maa mere kapre do aur tang mat karo"he says and leave
"Phitte mooh tere.."
"esa sapne mein bhi mat soch utara..."meena comes
"Property toh mere bete ka naame hi hogi...aur phir hum.."
"Oye chup beth dayan kahi ki.."utara leaves
"Maa"chitra and sumit calls meena in a union
"Are mere bachoo aa gaye tum...muje pata tha"
She hug them and talk to them
"Are aa gaye aa jaoo bachoo apni nani ko hug karo..."sims says
They Both look at each other
"Maa room kaha hai hum thak gaye hai.."
Sims become sad
"Bachhoo phele nani se milo.."utara says
"Pls mami hame mat sikhaiyen..we are only here for mom..."
Urmi smirks and laughs
"Achha rd se.."
"Unse kon milna chahta hai.."they both says
"Tum dono ki toh mein..."mandy says
"Mandy chup.."rd calls out from the up seeing wat is happening in his house
Everybody goes to there room and market
"Teri family sath hokar bhi.."parth says
"Sath nahi hai"rd cut him
"Chal yaar chor chal tujhe tayaar karte hai vese bhi 4 baj gaye hai.."
He says and rd smiless....
------------
Advertisement
- In Serial22 Chapters
Secondary Reincarnation: Awakened Gods - A D&D Inspired Isekai
[Rewrite of This Story: Of Dragons and Gods: A DnD Inspired Reincarnation Story] Dying from a gunshot wound, Samuel Tazuth finds himself before a mysterious goddess. She claims he has saved her life on Earth, and as a reward, she offers to reincarnate him as a baby on Arcadia, a fantasy planet filled with monsters and magic. He agrees, but what he doesn’t realize is that the goddess’ intentions run far deeper than mere gratitude. She has sent him to Arcadia for her own agenda, and what Samuel will soon discover is that the power which lies dormant inside himself will draw the entire planet to war, creating a conflict that will awaken the very gods themselves. Isekai with D&D elements. This is a work in progress, subject to edits, possibly major, though hopefully not. Any feedback regarding plot, characterization and continuity is greatly appreciated! Will include an OP MC, power levels, spell casting, magic academy, adventuring, dungeons, fighting monsters, romance. Suggestions welcome. Tagged with sexual content for the sporadic sexual scenes. Will be vanilla but graphic.
8 89 - In Serial58 Chapters
Youngblood
Хамраа сөхсөн залууст эмэгтэйчүүдтэй болзох ердөө хоёрхон шалтгаан л байдаг. Эхнийх нь тэд үнэхээр таалагдсан учир. Харин хоёр дахь нь үнэхээр өөдгүй новш болохоор. Харин чи аль нь вэ?"Гурав дахийг нь сонголоо. Би тэр залууд харуулна. Намайг хараад цээж нь зад үсрэн голоо зурж аахилах хүртэл нь би бүсгүйчүүдтэй болзох болно. Ямар байна даа?"OHOWLY & NABI
8 108 - In Serial34 Chapters
The Hero and The Assassin
Two brothers; one carrying the memories of a past life and one with memories of the future, do everything in their power to prevent the tradgedies of the future. Paxton Byron is the first heir to Lord Byron, who rules a small fiefdom in the east of the country of Lorain. What nobody knows is that he still holds his memories from another world. Peter 'Umbra' Norman was a legendary assassin responsible for the 'Red December' incident in which the major political figures in 78 countries were killed, including presidents, prime ministers, and parlaiment members. He promised to live properly if he ever got a chance, and he plans to keep that promise as he's reborn into a child. Goddard Byron is the second heir to Lord Byron and brother to Paxton, who has already lived a full life. When a demon invasion drives humanity to near-extinction; Goddard leads a team to kill the four generals leading the invasion. Costing the life of his entire squad, including his brother, Goddard just barely manages to deliver the killing blow as he is impaled himself. Dying in the center of enemy territory, Goddard could only smile that he had saved the world, and only wished that he could do it again, but better. When he opens his eyes, Goddard is a child in his family home. While the two brothers work to save the world from the future invasion, they unwravel a world far beyond their previous understandings and try not to get chewed up in the machinations of a secret that threatens all they hold dear.
8 148 - In Serial20 Chapters
Re:Shinobi
probrably not going to update until winter break. Death is an unusual thing.It's A force only few can escape.yet when you do you feel so lonely.I never counted myself among those few,that was until i died.My death was something only seen in web novels. You know it is really the most common of deaths in web novels. When i died i didn't stay dead.I was reincarnated into a world of ninjas.A world of death,pain sorrow and destruction.Yet in all that there is beauty.My past won't leave me alone,my emotions are to stubborn.i don't want to remember.........I hope i survive this.This is the new summary hope you like.Creative roasting allowed This my first fic so show the errors in my waysReviewGive ideas of what you want to see in the future.
8 142 - In Serial12 Chapters
[CANCLED] Erwin Siegmar [First Draft?]
A new (old) ship, A new life, and new opportunities await Chester Von Sebastion after his official coming of age. The family and the Von Sebastion house have their expectations, but out beyond the reach of orbital stations and the scanner sweeps of other warships, is there really anything to tie down a young Rogue Trader with a thirst for Archeotech and the next best thing to a mobile shipyard?Far beyond Chester's sight there luks at least two foes from his past that seek his corruption and downfall. Navigator Dannan knows of one, but the other... Updates on Wednesdays (EST). Usually. Arisverse Book 4. Each book is meant to be read independantly, though they do tie together...Book 1: Aegis Book 2: Ignis Book 3: Into the Hulk
8 181 - In Serial17 Chapters
Best Friends Brother
In which a girl unexpectedly falls in love with her best friends brother, but is scared to tell anyone, in fear that she will loose him and her best friend."Walk through fire for you, let me just adore you"
8 138

