《The 6 months marraige》I AM DEAD
Advertisement
"Pagal mat bano sanyukta ankhen band karke"
"Tell me the direction jese right muro baki mein karugi.."
"Fine!"he says
They were arguing for past 10 min on this topic and finally sanyukta wins
"Lets start"
She tied a cloth on her eyes and smile and drive the car in the full speed
"Aurat farrari nahi hai"
"Rd rasta"
"Right muro"
She turned right
"Ouch pagal haiii"rd said
"Left"
She moved to left she was driving in such a high speed that when she turned the car used to skit
"Aha so fun"
"Jai hanuman gyaan gun sagar..."rd started chanting
"Shut up rd aur bataoo..."
"Left...nahi right...nahi left"
"Left ya right"
"Sanyukta wait slow karo"
"Nahi jaldi bolo left ya right"
"Sanyukta pls slow karo"
"Left ya right"
"SANYUKTA TRUCK"he screamed on his nerves
--------------
•
•
•
•
After 1 hour.....
"Ouch ouch...."sanyukta says
"Mein marr gayi kya kuch dikh kyu nahi raha....i am dead!"
"Hey dead my name is rd.."
"Wat rd bhi mar gaya yes matlab hum shaadi se bach gaye"
"Haa ab swarg mein shaadi karege ok..."he says sarcasticly
"Huh?kyu?"
"Yeh ladki"
He removes the cloth from her eyes
"Yeh hum kaha hai"
She was sitting on the driving seat car was broken cuz of hitting the car on the tree....she look to the the passenger seat where rd was sitting and there was a cut on his forhead
"Rd"she touched his bleeding forhead
"Mein thikh hoo"
"I i i am so srry"she said panicking
"Sanyukta mein thikh hoo ab chalo"
"Rd dard ho raha hai kya?"
"Sanyukta"
"Rd mein docter ke paas chlate hai rd pls...chalo"
"Rd got irritated and shouted
"Kuch nahi hooa bhagwaan ka shukar hai varna tum toh mujhe marva hi deti ab bohot panick kar rahi hoo khud toh chot lagi nahi doo.."
Advertisement
He stopped in between as a tear escaped from sanyu eyes
"Sanyukta...i...am srry mein kuch bhi khe gaya actually sar dard ho raha hai islia i am srry"
"Its ok"she wiped her tear and got out off the car
The stopped a taxi and went home in between talk to mechani and gave his for repairing....
This time sanyukta was nit uttering a word she was just looking out off the
Window
"Did i said this much.."rd thought
Sanyu reached her house
Sanyu dad hugged sanyu kastu and vidu notice the cut on rd forhead but he lied that he slipped..sanyu dad told rd to rest in his house as it was 12 now....rd agreed sanyukta n rd walked to sanyu room sanyu laid on the bed and rd sat on the couch
"Sanyukta i am srry.."
"Its ok rd"she said and was walkibg to the washroom with a blanck face
When rd garabbedhi wrist and said
"What is ur problem i am saying srry na"
"Rd leave me its hurts"
"Nahi phele bataoo kya hua hai tum ese kabhi react nahi karti.."
"Rd leaveee"
"Sanyukta"
She push rd and say
"Meri personal life se realated kuch ahi and that is why i am upset can u pls sleep without disturbing me"
She went into the washroom
Rd calm himself down and slept
Next morning at 5 clock he left without seeing sanyukta...
"Sanyukta wake up parlour jana hai utho"her dad tries to wake her up
"Hmmm 2 min.."
"Di chalo dekho mein ready hoo chalo"kastu said
Sanyu throws a pillow on kastu and says
"Itni exictment hai toh khud shaadi kar le na mujhe mat bula..."
"Diii uthooo"
Sanyukta finally gets up she get ready and then leave for the parlour
In the parlour she was waiting in the waiting room when a girl came and by mistake she pour water on sanyukta
"Oh shit"she says while getting up
"I am soo srryy"the girl says
"Its ok"sanyu smile and left for the washroom
When she came back the girl was still sitting there she came to sanyu kta and start apologising
"I am so srry..pata nahi kese"
"Are nahi its ok i know galti se ho gaya"
"U are so sweet..btw apka naam kya hai"
"Sanyukta...and apka"
"Mera name..."
------------
😜
Advertisement
- In Serial7 Chapters
Code Of The Heart
The woman power of the Black Heart that balances the magic of the Universe formed by the alliance between Gods and Demons and bestowed by their gift was Code Of The Heart. Being the third monarch of C...
8 347 - In Serial8 Chapters
Echoes of War
In the high fantasy world of Shtar the Lich King War is finally over after more than a century of brutal fighting that spanned the entire Six Worlds. Coming home after fighting in the entire war, Daln Ralvden discovers that his house is on the edge of being declared empty. The youngest member of the house has been war-souled and declared herself a Warlord, and the oldest is a mage who's power was brutally burned out of her by the death of the Queen of the World. Amid the backdrop of restoration the question of where exactly House Ralvden, and Daln, fit is very much up in the air. With enemies on all sides, many of whom cannot be faced with a naked blade, can Daln and his great grand niece, the Warlord Bloody Elshon, ensure that House Ralvden does not fade into history as so many others have?
8 211 - In Serial8 Chapters
An Unexpected Adventure
In the United Galactic Federation (UGF), there exists a crew feared by both allies and enemies alike. The most famous Eldritch Starship to ever exist, The Dream Destroyer, has finally got a crew. It is made up of crazy ex-convicts, pugnacious veterans and troublemaker recruits. It is the first time in history that The Dream Destroyer has got a Captain and a group of people crazy enough to be willing to crew it, both in the same generation.They either win or die.They have never lost a fight.They are monsters in a sentient beings skin.And the one who stands above them all, their Captain is a reincarnated human.
8 104 - In Serial8 Chapters
After the End
After the End is a post-apocalyptic fiction story set in a version of Earth that has been ravaged by nuclear war. Mutated animals, bioweapons, man-made monsters, bloodthirsty bandits, and irradiated areas stain the land with violence. Making even basic survival a challenge. We join Flynn as he arrives in Atlanta, searching for a safe place to call his home.
8 183 - In Serial37 Chapters
ပြန်လည်မွေးဖွားလာသောဧက္ကရာဇ်နှင့်သူ၏ချစ်သည်းညှာပေါက်ဆီလုံးလေး
Title - Didn't Love You EnoughChinese Title - 重生之寵你不夠Author - 最愛喵喵 (Zui Ai Miao Miao)Status - 56 Chapters (Completed)English Translate - Vanilla Muse, SnownovelsWebsite - Shubl.com , Novel Update⚠️ Mpreg/Ger Novel မို့လို့ အဆင်မပြေတဲ့သူတွေ Warning ပေးပါတယ်နော်...Start Date - 7/11/2021End Date - ?I don't own this novel so full credit to original author ✍️ This is my first time translation, plz bear with me 🐯အသုံးပြုသည့် photos အားလုံးသည် Pinterest မှကူးယူထားခြင်းဖြစ်သည်။ # crd to original artist
8 137 - In Serial6 Chapters
A guide to university, first year!
Tips and tricks on how to survive your first year of university or college.Disclaimer: All pictures used in this book is from google. Rankings:
8 149

