《The 6 months marraige》COCKTAIL??
Advertisement
"Hello rd"sanyu who was so tired after mehendi called rd
"Haa"
"Mujhse hard rock cafè mein mil sakte ho"
"Kyu?"
"Kuch baat karni hai pls"
"Ok 1 ghante baad hard rock cafè"
"Ok thanks bye"
As soon as sanyu kept her phone she decide to change amd of course get that mehendi off which was now dried and smell HORIBLE....she wore a crop top and leggings and was looking very hot...
She left her hair open get those bangles and stuff out and it was no time left for her to get her makeup out so she let it go
"Wow indian makeup and western dress up so cool"she says to herself sacasticly
She picked a chewing gum and left her house
Whereas rd was in no mood to change and that is why he went in his loose pajamas with a yellow top
Sanyukta reached cafè and after 5 min rd was also there
Sanyukta didn't noticed him and was got up to go to the washroom when rd noticed that what is she wearing
Everyone was noticing her stomach and she was wearing such a tight legging that her ass shape was so damn visible
Sanyu walked to the washroom she was about to go inside the washroom when rd grabed her wrist and pulled her and make her stand with the wall
"What the! Rd tum...tum kya kar rahe ho"
"Tum kya kar rahi ho....are u mad yeh koi cloths hai peheneke liye"
"Tum or papa ek jese ho"she says pushing rd to let her go
"Sanyukta shut up...or chalo mere sath"he says holding her wrist
"Kyu?ab toh hum yahi reh kar baat karege"
"Tum nahi manogi"
"Nahi kya karoge"
"Ruko batata hoo"
Rd tried picking her up but sanyukta free herself rd caught her waist and drag her but she also hold the wall not ready to go...they were fighing like tom and jerry when suddenly they realized that rd hand was on sanyukta naked stomach and his face was rested on the back of his shoulder
Advertisement
Rd suddenly leaves her
"Pls chale"
"K"sanyu says
And they both got into the car
"Bolo kya baat karni hai"
Rd says sitting in the car
"Voh...2 days baad humari shaadi hai toh are u sure.."
"Sanyukta darro mat.."he keeps his hand on her
"Everthing will be fine trust me ok?"
She smiles...
"Bye"
"Bye"
Next day it was cocktail time the only thing sanyukta was happy about cuz she was getting to wear a gown in it plus she wanted to dance...
She was waring a black sequence gown and was dancing on abhi toh party shuru hooi hai with everyone....when rd entered the cocktail secreatly...but it was no more secreat now...saliyaan returnss....
----------------
😂
Advertisement
- In Serial8 Chapters
Out of This World (Into a Time Loop)
In a world where everyone was either a Lighter (someone who had ignited a flame/ability) or an Asher (Someone who failed to ignite a flame and their fuel was reduced to ash), Christopher was neither. His fuel (biological energy) never reached the minimum temperature required for ignition. At the age of twenty-nine, he was divorced, stuck in a dead-end job, and had no interest in igniting a flame. He was tired of hopes and ambitions.Just when he thought his life would not get any worse, he ignited. His ability opened a space-time doorway, leading him to an unknown desolate planet where nothing but death waited for him. This is his story as he shuffles life on two planets – unable to die on one, and dying every day on the other in hopes of stability, peace, and love.
8 196 - In Serial11 Chapters
Salvage Claim [Book 1 of Dyson's Game]
The Kal'Dari system is on the brink of a new age. An entire interplanetary civilization, at the cusp of exploiting the star at its beating heart. It is moments before the dawn of a new era, and yet it is a time of flux -- of ever-shifting alliances, priorities, and factions poised to take advantage of the conflict that will is to come. In these shark-infested waters, a single salvage claim is filed on a crashed freighter. A nasty secret hides inside, one that might hurtle the entire system into chaos...
8 86 - In Serial16 Chapters
The Final Quest
Everybody loves the Elder Scrolls games, no matter what game a person plays, it always is a unique and fun time. This is just one verse in the song of Tamriel. Call it Fanfiction, call it a light novel, heck just call it a one shot story. I don't care.(well actually I do, but thats next to the point) However, please remeber this as you read. This story is created through my own understanding of the story of the Elder Scrolls world.(with some help from online videos) If I misinterpret something, say so. I may fix it... eventually. Please, enjoy The Final Quest
8 148 - In Serial23 Chapters
Carefree Demon
"Let me ask you who is a demon?" In folk and lore, a demon is portrayed as a bloodthirsty, horrifying creature and an unholy being. This is not a story about a bloodthirsty demon who slaughters everything in front of him but of a naive child who was doomed, hated from his very birth, and was forced to take the path of a demon. Feared by the masses and hated by those who call themselves 'righteous', a demon lives in constant pain and endless ambition. The demonic path's inheritance is severed and the righteous path reign supreme. A young man lives in a village carefree and untethered by this cruel world until one day he wakes and faces the world head to head. Will, Leif rise up and control his own fate or will he go down in history as someone’s pawn. Witness Leif's journey as he grows from a curious child to a strong yet broken man as he transverses the treacherous and scheming world where it is to scheme or to be schemed against. ***This is the property of [email protected] The story is slow in the beginning but it will pick up gradually Read it until chapter 23 and the initial confusion will be cleared out. This may not be everyone's cup of tea but I urge everyone to try it out before you judge. Thanks a lot and happy reading!
8 126 - In Serial13 Chapters
The Young Hokage
On the night of his birth Naruto is forced to house the nine tails. But what if he also had a sister and was to be made Hokage upon his fathers orders. A stronger and wiser Naruto.
8 166 - In Serial8 Chapters
RWBY raid on the white fang
a AU time placed around volume two where the girls find a white fang camp but Adam is there. how will team rwby deal with this. And how will it change everything?
8 178

