《The 6 months marraige》Mein pagal thi jo tumhe achha samjhti thi...
Advertisement
"Maa do jo dena hai sanyukta ke liye"says rd
"Are wah beta yele.."utara saya and gives the lehenga to rd
"Sirf APKE LIYE"and he leaves
Rd reaches sanyu house and as soon as he gets out of the car vidu and kastu cones to welcome him
"Tumhe baavishyavani karni aati hai jo yaha per phele se khare ho gaye"he says while his hands are in the air as if some terrorist are standing with guns in front of him
"Shut up jiju..."kastu says
Rd smiles and pull kastu cheecks
"Meri pyaar si bachhi kesi hai"he says
"Jiju ouch.....kya karte ho"rd leaves his checks and goes towards vidu
"Don't even try to pull my checks"she says
Rd and kastu start laughing and vidu hugs rd
The trio started talking when sanyu dad comes outside rd sees him and move to sanyu father to touch his feet but sanyu dad backout
"Sanyukta ka room upar hai"and he leaves
Rd stand still and then moves to sanyu room he knocks
"Come in"sanyu says from inside
He comes in and see sanyu in another lehenga who's dory from the back is not tied hence revealing her back
"Kastu sun yeh dory tie kariyo naa"she says
Rd decide to leave
"Kastuuuu sun naa yaaa papa naa ajaye pls kar de plssss"
Rd stand still
"Achha ok mein tujhe jo tujhe chahiye voh dungi buttt pls....."
"Chal yaa thikhe mein iss lehenge mein rd ko apni pic bhejdoogi jo tu chahati thi ab pls bandh de na"
Rd smiles and then comes towards her and picks the dory from her hands
"Thanks ya uff wat a difficult job"
Rd start to tie her dory while sanyu talks to rd thinking that it is kastu and smiles listening to her talks
(Read this sceane with tere sang yara..)
Advertisement
Rd while tying the dory he galti se touches sanyu back when sanyu close her eyes and after some seconds he says....
"Rd"
"Sanyukta..."
"Rd tum...yaha..."
As soon as she completes her sentence rd kiss her back and sanyu close her eyes
She suddenly turns and says
"Have u lost it...tum kya.."
"Sanyu relax re...."
"After all that happened u want me to relax seriously..."
"Wo meine pata nahi kese mein zada close ho gaya tha islia..."
"Rd i thought u were my friend but tumhne ajj jo bhi kiya use humara friendship ka bond sara unpure kar diyaa..."she says while crying
"Sanyukta itna overeact karne ki zaroorat nahi hai vese bhi ek kiss karne se tum pregnant nahi hone vali"
"Tum...tum na ek dam batameez ladke ho"
"Oh ho tum toh ese keh rahi ho jese tum bari sudhari ho...kelvin ke sath mujhe bhi pata hai tumhne kya kiya hoga"
Sanyu gets very very angry and she push rd and rd falls on the ground she start to throw pillows on him and he also startes to throw pillows on her
"Rd shekhawat"
"Sanyukta teri toh"
Sanyu hits rd with her sandle
"Ouchhh"he screams
"Omg lag gayi kya i am so srry"she says sarcasticly
Rd gets up and comes to sanyukta
"Kya hua darr gaye"she says and laugh
Rd smiles and kiss her on her checks
"Haa darr gaya"he says sarcasticly and smiles and then turn around when sanyu hit her and drop her on the floor and sit on him
"Are pagal ho gayi hai kya tooh itni bhi patali nahi hai"
"Shut up and apologies"
"Kisko"
"Mujhko"
"Haha pagal kutte ne nahi kata hai mujhe"
"Mein naa...u knw mein hi pagal thi jo tumhe achha samjhti thi...but actually mein tum ek natchare pagal jangli insaan ho..."
Advertisement
"Oh ho same pinch"
"I don't know mein yeh 6 months marraige kese chalangi"she screams on her nerves when rd covers her mouth with his palms
"Pure khandan ko bulana hai"
"Sanyu beta"sanyu fathers says while cmg to her room
"Sanyukta uth"rd says
"Shit papa meri dory abhi tak nahi bandhi hui unke samne ese kese jaugi.."she says
Rd covers his hands around sanyu back touching her backless back...and make her come close hence she is now lying completely on rd body
"Rd hatoo"
"Shush..."he says
Sanyu look in the eyes of rd
"Sanyu beta"sanyu dad calls while cmg
"Sanyu close her eyes and press her face on rd chest
(Read this while listening to the song manchala..)
"Beta"sanyu dad calls
"Pakar kar rakhna"rd says
He rolls him and sanyu uder the bed and hide there....
"Beta....yeh kaha gai...."sanyu dad says
"Bahar hogi shayad"he says and leave
"Bach gaye"rd says and then look at snayu who is holding rd shirt tightly and her eyes are close tightly
Advertisement
- In Serial162 Chapters
The First Hunter
The world has changed, and so have the people.December 31st, 2016, the day before New Years. Kim Taehoon was just casually shopping for groceries from the large store. But then, monsters suddenly appeared out of thin air. With his highly trained skills that he has gained from his previous occupation, he starts to hunt the monsters down and manages to win, saving countless people who were also in the mall.But there are more, and they don’t stop coming.Would he be able to survive till the end?Would he be able to beat the countless amount of monsters that only seem to get stronger?And would it just be monsters that he has to worry about?This is the story of Kim Tae-Hoon, one of the first hunters to rise during an era when monsters first started to appear.
8 671 - In Serial12 Chapters
Bright Night Online
Left in the wilderness, a baby boy is found by a special type of beast, the shadow wolf. He quickly grew, learned their way of life to became accepted by the entire pack, and gained the name White Shadow. This way of life continued, until a strange creature appeared. Calling itself """"Sherman"""", the boy learned of the outside world and humans, and persuaded by his wolf mother to experience life with his own kind, left to civilization. Though White was a little bit different from living with shadow wolves, he was quickly introduced to a new virtual reality game by Sherman, who was one of those responsible for creating the game. How will White Shadow fare in the game, and will he become the wolf that he has always believed he has been? --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------I am new to writing and i would like people to tell me if they like my story or what i could improve so i can become better at it. Credits to : Leafyeyes417 For the synopsis.Warning : Mature content contains sexual and violent descriptions and will contain lots of blood and gore. 18+ reccomended :3
8 93 - In Serial7 Chapters
World 9
I am Nine. Here, I will give you a world grown with more love and hope than ours was. Maybe things will be better. [No longer under 4.5k word minimum; I need to write what I feel like writing. I'm sick and not employed lol.] [ Image Copyrights go to Shionty~] [ Prologue will be rewritten to better include pre-game terms. Consider this entire story to be a concept regurgitation. ]
8 142 - In Serial22 Chapters
Magicat
Our main character (a cat) adventures with his friends and encounters many situations.Author's Note:Hello. This is my first story. Though I hesitate to call it such. It is supposed to be relatively relaxed for the most part. Any constructive criticism is welcome. My updates will be slower than a snail and my chapters are relatively short so deal with it please and don't murder me. Romance should come in later. Thank you~
8 79 - In Serial38 Chapters
Unexpected Fondness┊saiki k x m!oc
!! STORY WILL BE REFURBISHED SOON !!- •PK High School receives another transfer student! Woohoo! His name is Asher Morteli. 1/3 American, 1/3 Asian, and 1/3 Italian. Though, he usually either sticks with Asian or American, depending on the situation.Asher is.. well, he's a bad boy, I guess. It's not the best title, but it kinda sticks with him, seeing with how he acts.Asher's mother had recently had some family issues that grew out of hand, so they ended up moving back to Japan. He truly didn't care, it's wasn't like he was extremely close with his friends. And this was just a natural thing that happens in life, so there's no point in moping about it.He was glad to be leaving his past behind, anyway. America had too many bad memories...So, all we can do is hope he'll have an easier time in Japan, yes?!!so, yeah. i should plan fanfics thoroughly before writing them.enjoy ig?? and yeahhhhhSTARTED:: November 18th, 2021ENDED:: January 16th, 2022
8 135 - In Serial29 Chapters
Feral Alpha - Jikook ✔️
He is an example of Ethereal beauty.His teary eyes, plump lip, brown straight long hair, slim figure, white procelain skin. There is no flaw in his beauty. His personality is so soft and kind.Every girls and women were feel offended by his beauty.This kind of beauty were born once in a hundred years.A story of a young beautiful innocent boy and a lonely feral werewolf who was cursed by the Moon goddess. And they happens to meet by fate.( very bad at descriptions 😅)~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~Historical AUWarning:*Agegap*Mature content ( put warning on each chapter)*Forced sex (only one chapter)*mpreg*violence*sexual harassment*triggering scenes*Supernatural act.I do not romanticized any of the content above. DISCLAIMERPictures to the rightful owner but the cover is made by me. Hats off to the owner who made this beautiful edit of Jimin in traditional dress.And english is not my language,I apologised for the grammatical error.Don't try to plagiarize,I'll hunt you!No translation allowed.Highest ranking#1- Alpha Jungkook (for a week)#4- bottomjimin#6- topjungkook#10- jikook#6- joseon#3- pups
8 219

