《The 6 months marraige》She is a big trouble...He is a nice guy...
Advertisement
Randhir take some cotton pad and apply make up remover on it
"Ummm kaha se start karu...eyes ok"
"1 ghanta lage ga"sanyu looks at him at a very uninterested mood
"Shut up"
Rd slowly slowly remove her eyeshadow
"Ese karoge toh 1000 saal lage ge..mirror dikhaoo"
"Shoot up"
Rd take somemake up cleansing wipes and remove her mascara and liner...after 10 min her took 3 wipes and started to join them
"Rd yeh t..u..m kya kar rahe ho"she says in a scary tone
"Shut up"
Rd place all the wipes on sanyu face covering entire face with wipe
He then rub them for almost 5 to 10 min and then got it out
All her foundation was transfered in it and now her face was cleaned...little bit left
"Ho gaya...?"
"Shoot up"
He then removed her lipstick
"Sanyukta apni eyes band rakho kholana mat ok mein abhi aya
"Ok"
Rd goes while sanyu shut her eyes
Suddenly after 2 min something splash on her face
1st time
"Rd..what the.."
2nd time
"Hel"..yaha koi ho.."
3 rd time
"Rd i am gonaa ki..."
And lastly 4 time
"Thatttttt ittttt"
Rd cleans her face with a towel
"Ankhen kholo"
She opens her eyes
"Rd t...."
She looks at her face in the mirror it was totally CLEAN
"Wow!"
"Aha.."
"Jwellary timee"rd says
"K"
He removes all the necklaces
"Rd check karo ki mera sar abhi bhi meri body se joined hai ya nahi
"Kya?"
"Are itna bhaari jwellary se kahi sar alag na hogaya ho"
She laughs and rd stand still
"Um..ok srry.."
Rd started to laugh and sanyu hit her lightly
After 10 min
"Ok last but not the least hair.."
"Nahiii"
"Kyu"
Advertisement
"Kyunki da.."
"Shut up"
"Nahi"
"Haa"
Nahi"
"Haa"
"Nahi"she screams
"Haaaa"he too scream
"Rd nahiiiu"
"Sanyukta haaa"
"No"
"Yes"
"No"
Yes"
"No"
"Shushh"rd holds her head and keep his fingers on her lips
"Chup bas chup"
"Rd par voh bonny pins hai or har ek bobby pins ke sath dar.."
Rd started getting the bobby pins out of her hair snayu shut her eyes
He removed 7 bobby pins
"See kaha tha na maine itna.."
He sees sanyu face from the mirrio
Her eyes were shut and a tear escaped from her eyes
"Sanyukta"
He comes face to face
Sanyu openes her eyes and eyes are full of tears
"S...o....rr...y"
"Its ok "
"Mein"
"Its ok rd"
"Abh paka dhyaan se karuga
She smiles
This time he does it really care fully
"Done"
"Oh god thanks chalo mein chalti hu"she gets up and go outside
Rd lays on the bed
After some time:
"Oye rd"parth comes inside rd room seeing rd tired
"Tu thikh hai?"
"Pagal ho jauga mein in 6 months mein
And in sanyu house
"Sanyukta..."kastu comes inside sanyu room
And sees her smiling
"Oh ho some one is smiling on her own"
"Shut up kastu mein toh ese hi rd ke bare mein soch rahi thi
"Are but hooa kya rd.."parth asks
"Voh aurat pagal hai...use kuch ata hai nahi koi uske sath reh bhi kese sakta hai..?"
"Jiju ke bare mein soch kar smile..aha esa kya kiya unhone"
"Voh bohot achha hai like har cheez kitni achhi taraha karta hai...uske sath kon nahi rehna chahega..?"
"Par kya hua?"
"Aurat ko kuch nahi ata yaar ajj pura day pakaya..dost samjha tha lekin ab voh ek no. Ki chipku ho gayi hai.."rd says getting up from his bed
"U know kastu ajj na mein pagal ho gayi thi apne baal makeup ko lekar usne mere liye sab kiya..use sab kuch ata hai yaar"she gets up from her bed
"Mannerless gurl hai.."rd says
"Itna mannerd insaan meine ajj tak nahi dekha
"Pata hai hum dost nahi hai....dushman hai kam se kam meri nazaro mein toh
Voh meri dushman hai.."
"Hum sirf dost hai kastu kuch or assume kariyo bhi mat.."
"
Ummm ummm....different view
What do u think?
Who is right in their way?
Rd aur sanyu...
Rd thinks that snayu is a mannerless gurl and a very very un organised gurl...
Sanyu is very very happy with rd and she likes the way he is
What do u think??
----------
Advertisement
- In Serial80 Chapters
Rise of the Realm (Dungeon Core)
Dungeons are probably amongst the strangest creatures in the world, creating vast labyrinths and wonders to explore. This is the story of one such dungeon as he makes his first shaky steps into the world, and all of the horror and majesty he will bring into the world. (This is my first fiction and I would appreciate any constructive criticism) Note: Litrpg elements start around chapter nine, and the story is a little slow at first. (copyright 2021) Release Schedule: weekly on Fridays
8 115 - In Serial24 Chapters
Divine Arts
The Divine Arts, said to be the path to immortality has been scattered around the world since the ancient times. Legend has it whoever can learn all 9 sets of Divine Arts can gain the key to become a God. Nine pieces lie in wait for its true master. Who will find it and eventually learn the 9 sets. Who will become the first God the world has not seen in hundreds of thousands of years.
8 146 - In Serial225 Chapters
Creation - The Path of a God
The day had not been a great day for Han. After experiencing traumatic events, all in one day, Han went to a restaurant to eat. This should have been a typical event, but he discovered a new ability while eating food. He had gained the Creation ability. Follow Han, as he gains new experiences in a new environment and figures out what being a god is like. What happens if an individual gets powers that don't have limits, where he can do whatever he wants.
8.18 158457 - In Serial7 Chapters
Journey of Fate
When Alda is first presented with her wyvern companion, she has no idea what she's supposed to do with it. However, Alda soon discovers that the wyvern is not just any being; it is a player of great importance, and her journey will be fraught with danger. Along the way, she will form a close bond with her wyvern companion, and together they will face challenges that neither of them could have anticipated. Ultimately, Alda will discover that she is capable of far more than she ever thought possible, and that the bond between her and her wyvern is stronger than she could have ever imagined.
8 172 - In Serial19 Chapters
put you head on my shoulder (lizkook )
Lisa has a past story....with what she is dealing today...But she faced each problem with him...Everyone make mistakes in life but they also have a chance to make it better...it depend on how you make it...Lisa and jungkook the golden maknae make everything better than ever......
8 108 - In Serial15 Chapters
Love Eternally (Carl Grimes story)
A Carl Grimes love story with plenty of twists and turns . This story will be worth it to read! So read if you love CARL GRIMES!!! (;
8 143

