《The 6 months marraige》Meeting kelish....
Advertisement
"Maa....paa..."says rd standing on his mother and father door
"Aja..."says rdfather in anger
Rd walks in
"Kuch or bachha tha toh bol de vese hi tune..."
"Srry"
"Huh?"urmi was shocked seeing his chil saying srry was aaaa hugggggeeeee thinh woow...
"Ik ki mujhe voh sab kuch sanyu ke family...but mein pagal ho gaya tha pandit ji kuch or keh rahe the puri family lar rahi thi or bas jo mere dill mein tha nikal gaya mujhe pata nahi chala ki kab meine anjane mein apni puri family ko hurt kar diyaa....app jese ho paagal ho sab log matlabi hai but yeh baat bhi koi bhi disagree nahi kar sakta ki jab sab log sath hote hai toh esa lagta hai ki...mein apni...apni....PURI FAMILY KO DEKH RAHA HOO bohot stress out hoo mein kuch samajh mein nahi aa raha hai islia...i am...SRRY mein kabhi nahi repeat karuga srry...."
In few sec rd dad hug rd tightly all the family members clapped from behind
"Proud of u"says sims
Next day whole family was back to normal jese kuch hooa hi na ho rd was sitting in his room
"Hey"message rd to sanyu
"Hi"sanyu replied
"Meine srry keh diya sab thikh hai ab"
"Cool,do u think ki tumhari family..."
"Sanyukta meine srry kaha iska matlab yeh nahi hai ki mere words jhoote the abhi bhi sab log yaha jayedad ke liye.."
"Don't worry mein 6 months mein"
"Ik tum sab thikh kar dogi"
"I hope u trust me.."
"I...trust u"
"Hmm listen meet me at the cafè 4 pm"
"Why"
"Kelvin cmg"
"Ok should i call ish also"
"Haa"
"K"
"See u"
"See u"
"Bye"says rd
"Bye❤️❤️❤️"
Triple heart omg we are so close now that we are sharing hearts...rd thought
Advertisement
"Yaa we are very close now...stop thinking pls and go and get ready.."
Rd smiled and then got ready
--------
"Yeh kaha reh gai"says rd who was wating for sanyu with ishika
"Esi ladki se shaadi karo tum"saying ishika who was looking super hot
"Are yeh tumhare lips pe kya laga hai dikhaoo"rdsays touching ishika lips
"Sauce hai mein saf karti hoo"
"Are mein saaf kar deta hoo"
Rd kissed ishika
"Nice sauce.."rd said while ishika blushed
"Ily"
"Ily too"
"Srry late hogaye"sanyu said and sat down with kelivin
"Yeh hai tumhara angrez"
"Excuse me"
"Rd chup"
"Nothing baby he is just joking"
"Hey"says ishika to kelvin
"Hey"
"U hot"
"U are hotter"
"Ik"
"Haha u funny too"
"And my lips are..."
"Guysss....."rd said seeing at their conversation
"Pls tum kya kar rahi ho"rd says to ishika
"Are he is sooooooooo hot"
"Shut up"
"Achha ok kelvin and ishika i hace told u both so do u agree?"
"Ummm k"
"K"
"Yesssss thankszzz guyss"sanyukta started jumping
"Sanyu betho"rd said
"Okkkk so milte hai?"
"Oh pls! 6 months ke liye koi bhi nahi mil raha"says ishika
"Matlab?"rd asks
"Matlab agar tum is bhenji ke sath chakar chala rahe ho toh mein bhi is hot ladke ke sath chakar chalaoogi"
"Wat"rd and sanyu says
"Ya i think ishika is right.."says kelvin
"But after 6 months back to normal"
Says rd
"Thikhe ab chale"rd forward his hand but instead ishika hold kelvin hand and leave
"Dian kahi ki..."says sanyu
"Bhoot kahi ka"says rd
They both started looking at each other they should be angry because rd was saying bad about kelvin sand sanyu was saying bad about ishika but instead they started laughing...hard....very hard
"Wow!"says sanyu
"Chalo ab"says rd and they both hold each other hand and webt back home...
--------------
Advertisement
- In Serial715 Chapters
Elite Mages’ Academy
What would you do if you were transported to an academy where becoming immortal was possible? Where magic spells and swordsmanship were your courses and fighting zombies and wars were your exams? Dawn Academy was no ordinary learning institution and Xiao Lin was about to find out how mysterious and exciting this magical academy really was. Join this self-professed gaming nerd as he embarks on a journey that takes learning to a whole other level. With flying dragons, high-tech systems, and alien livestock that makes your bowels explode, Xiao Lin’s freshmen adventure is just the tip of the iceberg.
8 798 - In Serial49 Chapters
Deviation
There is a place in the far off reaches of space. It is a lonely place in the barest portion at the edge of the universe. There are no stars or other planets for light-years. A region few have ever wanted to visit and fewer still actually have. If you were to visit you'd find and small rip in space-time leading to the most bizarre and out of place thing you have ever seen. A solar system consisting of five planets, all with life, all stuck in conflict, and all absolutely bursting with energy. For some it seems like a paradise. A land of sword and sorcery? Why would anyone pass that up? That was the thought process of the freshly dead boy. This boy, like many before him and many after him, was trying to find the bright side. Things had finally been going right for him, good grades, new friends, and best of all a girlfriend when the entire world ended. No huff, no puff, just poof the end. At least being reborn into this world would be fun. That definitely sounded like a bright side to most. Fracture, one of the five worlds in question, was massive and full of magic. It looked sounded and felt like it would be just another game, it even had prompts and levels. Piece of cake. Well that might be the case if Fracture was meant to be a paradise. The hottest fires forge the strongest swords. This fire has the habit of melting away oneself. A pixie clan searching for a new home, a boy who just lost his, a reality bending forest, and a bug that doesn't belong. All with an intense desire for power. Who will make it through the fire intact, and will they choose to be a hero, or will they join the long history of villains and monsters?
8 285 - In Serial21 Chapters
Otaku Girl
Imagine a world where you can live the life of your favorite fictional characters. Where you can become a real comic book superhero, anime protagonist, video game badass, and other great characters of fiction. Where you can gain actual superpowers, live in a fantastical world filled with villains and adventures, and have fun battling it out with other fellow geeks. In the virtual reality world known as the Escapist Dream, all of this can be possible for a price – once you get in, you can never get out. A Japanese otaku and an American geek would become trapped inside, and forced to fight for survival against computer viruses and other crazed players that had taken over the virtual reality world. Would their new-found powers and teamwork be enough? For what they didn't know, behind this malfunctioning virtual reality world, hides an even darker evil. One who is all-powerful, sadistic, and possibly eldritch...
8 191 - In Serial20 Chapters
Dusk God
With overpowering might and some of the most powerful spells, how will he proceed? My First Story
8 174 - In Serial11 Chapters
Saints and Sages
Ídào is a world of martial arts and magic. Where mortal practitioners and immortal beings exert their soul on the world trying to bend it to their will. In a society of 'might makes right' rules are decided by the talented and powerful families. Follow Mareus as he defies the Heavens in his attempt to seek justice for his village. And Sienna as she learns about the world while on a mission from her family to stop the rogue practitioner. Who's ideals will triumph and who will become yet another soul crushed by a greater power.
8 142 - In Serial9 Chapters
Dangerously
Samantha Collins tiene 18 años, nació en Londres pero se mudo a New York para escapar de su acosador anónimo. Ella creyó que podía escapar de aquella persona que hacia su vida imposible.Ella no se imaginaba que habia otras personas que les pasara lo mismo.
8 109

