《The 6 months marraige》What the hell
Advertisement
"Maa voh"says rd
"Haa beta hume tum dono ka jawaab pata hai"says sanyu dad
"Tumhare dad jotish hai kya"whispers rd to sanyu
"Shut up"says sanyu
"Dad kya samjh gaye app?"asks sanyu
"Mr shekhawat"sanyu dad gets up and rd dad also gets up
Both of them shake hands
"What the hell is happening?"rd asks sanyu
"I don't know"says sanyu in a confusion manner
"Mubaraka ji mubaraka akhir kar mere bete rd ki shaadi fiz ho hi gayi"says utara
"What THE HELL"says rd
"Beta tu actually mein ab hell mein phasne vala hai shaadi ki vajha se"says rd dad
"But meine haa nahi kiya"says rd
"Na meine"says sanyu
"Haa but kon log 1 ghante tak room mein baat karte hai plus jab hum tumhare room mein aaye tab toh tum dono ek doosre ko kiss karne ke liye bol rahe the"says utara
"WHAT THE HELL"says rd
"Haye mere beta kitna bara ho gaya hai"says rd dada
"Haa ji bohot bara"says sims
"Dad kastu vidu voh.."
"I knew it ki tumse uss kelvin ka bukhar do day mein nikal jayega"says kastu and smile
"Bloody kelvin"says vidu and smile
Sanyu dad hugs her and sanyu mom hugs rd
Everyone celebrates
Rd goes to his room and sanyu sits in the car...
"I am.."says rd
"Not..."says sanyu
"Ready"says rd
"WHAT THE HELL"says rd and sanyu with a confused and sad mood
Rd looks at sanyu from his window and sanyu looks at him from her car
Rd is a nice guy but uske sath pyaar and shaadi is impossible...i love kelvin and i will always love him but dad ne meri shaadi fix kar di hai ab kya karoon shaadi kar loo rd se yaa phir
Mein sanyu se shaadi kisi bhi halat mein nahi kar sakta she is my best friend lekin mein ishika ko kese hurt karoon no mein yeh shaadi nahi kar sakta kisi bhi halat mein nahi....
Advertisement
Sanyu dad sit in the car and deive home...rd family comes and celebrate
"Kal pandit ji aa rahe hai..shaadi ki date fix karne..."says utara
"Chalo rd jakar so jaoo kAl vese bhi tumhe bohot tayari karni hai"says urmi
"Hmm"
And rd goes to his bedroom
------------------
"Rd tooh thikh hai?"askes parth at 5am in the morning
Rd cannot sleep thinking about wat all happened today and then hi calls mandy and parth to his room
"Mujhe sanyu ka phone no. Or adress chahiye ya phir sirf adress will work"says rd
"Mandy?"
"Ok bhai!"
At 6 in the morning mandy finnaly gets sanyu adress...
"Bhai yelo"
"Thanks mandy ab tooh so ja tooh thak gaya hoga parth tooh chal mere sath"
"Thikhe"
They reach sanyu house and see her sitting on a bench outside her house
"Sanyukta"rd calls her
Sanyukta looks at rd
rd comes toh her
"San.."
Tears drop from her eyes..
"Sanyukta wat happen are u fine"askes rd
Sanyu hugs rd tightly and cry
Rd also hug her and pat her back
"Ee kya hua yeh vphi swag vali sanyu hai kya?"askes rd with a fake smile and tears in his eyes
"Mein nahi kar paoogi rd pls tum kuch karo but iss marraige ko toro mein..meine papa ko jab bola yeh sab toh he slapped me and said ki mein unka name humsha paani mein dubati hoo or mein unke liye ek bhoj hoo"sanyu starts to cry harder
"Shhh...tum bhoj nahi ho bas voh thore gussa hai don't worry tum apne boyfriend se hi shaadi karogi bus hame tumhari dad or meri family ko samjhana parega.."says rd paating snayu bags (still hugging)
Sanyu breaks the hug
"Lekin kese"
"Bas 1 month mein hum unko esa behave karege jese unko pata chal jayega that hum ek doosre ke sath reh hi nahi skate"
Advertisement
"1 month rd voh humari shaadi abhi hi karva denge.."
"Voh toh sabkuch pandit ji pe depepend karta hai"he smirks
"Rddd u are a genius"says sanyu with a big smilee
"Voh tob i know baby doll"says rd
"Shut up"says sanyu and smile
Sanyu and family comes sanyu dressed in a white suit with heels and payal on her feet little bit of make up huge earings her hair open and seth on the left side of her neck with a little bit of eyeliner
I told u ki thora or majeup karlo"vidu says
Shut up yehi hi handle karna itna mujhkil hai"says sanyu
yone goes inside
Rd was sitting their in his normal attire shirt with jeans and was playing leps world with mandy and parth when sanyu enters he see her and he can't get her eyes over her she was looking very beautiful...
Bhai apki shaadi such mein nahi ho rahi toh control ur feeling"says mandy and parth and he burst into laughter
Tooh zada bolne laga hai"says rd
Advertisement
- In Serial20 Chapters
MVP
The old say it all started with the gods. They reigned over all the other living beings, without defiance: it was the natural course. Out of mercy, the gods decided to give some of their essence to humans, trying to have humanity achieve new heights. The emerging super-humans were the result; these new powers came with some sort of drawbacks: their bodies could not handle the god’s essence, which would be known as Essentia. This is the tale of Leo and Jax journey, two brothers looking to fulfill their destiny, following the Maddox Void Path (MVP).
8 157 - In Serial20 Chapters
Defenders of Fantasmyth
DROPPED: this story is unfinished and will likely remain that way. If you are looking for quality work that is still being updated, you're better off checking out my fanfiction. No, really. That wasn't a joke. Jakyra, a young-adult coairse* dragon with an affinity for wordplay and skill in fighting, is a pest to her government the Dragon Crown. This odd relationship leads her to make contact with a long-lost magical, draconic construct of great renown called Ismat, leading up to a string of bizarre, humorous, and troublesome events. Chance brings together the impulsive dragon, her quiet, resolute elven friend Sauda, amiable, honor-seeking dwarf Gunnar, and the construct Ismat. The Omniguards, Defenders of Fantasmyth, are born. *No, that is not a typo.
8 222 - In Serial54 Chapters
My One And Only
~She was there just for dream of becoming a lawyer and return back to her city, But as one thing led to other, she end up sitting on the stage as a bride, with the person she hated the most..He never fell for any girl, but this one girl changed him forever and became his 'One And Only'...----------------------------------------- I took the knife and pointed towards him "Tum ...? Tum...Tum mera peecha kar rahe ho na .... "I stuttered. He was looking at me,actually staring or may be shocked on my action."Ye toh mujhe tumse kehna chaiye..." he said stepping towards meI started shouting."Chor CHOR ..... Auntyyyyyy....." He quickly came near me ... And put his hand on my mouth pushing me hard on the fridge door ... "Shor machana band kro tum.....Ye mera ghar hai samjhi ...." He said slowly but I can see anger in his eyes ... "Haadi malik ... Naam yaad hai na mera ... " ----------------------------------------What will happen when these two different souls meet, fearless but loving Arisha, and headstrong but charming Haadi.Come join in and let's begin this super awesome journey of Haadi and Arisha.
8 147 - In Serial19 Chapters
Paths of Life
Death is the end of the journey for most but not for Zhang Gui. For him it is only the beginning.There are many paths of life, which one will he walk on ?
8 204 - In Serial8 Chapters
Plains and Hills under the SUN
In the Great plain of Faeilan. There resides the monsters of incredible heritages and humanoids who are monsters as well. In one of the Great Meadows there resides the Great Pride of Tituan who occupies it. A cub who is seemingly weak desire to lead the change on a tribe whose leaders are corrupted by greed and malice. Is he the sign that the sun will shine again in the vast and bountiful plains? Is his ambition enough to overpower the existing powers? Will he rule the plains and hills under the sun? /-----/ This story heavily emphasizes kingdom building and War&Strategies. There will be also romance and adventure as the story progresses. Photo not mine.
8 147 - In Serial30 Chapters
Free Bird - Morgan Wallen
"She wanted us to leave town and start a life somewhere else but I couldn't just runaway, y'know, like this is my hometown." Or In which Daniella Hunt and Morgan Wallen are reunited through a mutual friend.I own my own characters.
8 156

