《The 6 months marraige》Sandhir first meet❤️
Advertisement
"Are aa gai"says mandy with a big smile
"Hot hai yaa"parth says
"Rd tooh sun raha hai"parth says geeting aanoyed
Since 2 hours rd was sitting on the couch with his computer...
"Bhai pagal ho gaye hai"mandy says
"Abe loosers chup betho!tumse zada research kar li hai meine"says rd
"Achha hume bhi dikha"says parth
"Tumhe love show dikhata hoo...window ki taraph mooh karo"says rd
They both turns towards the window
And rd joins them
A girl get out of the car she is wearing yellow colour suit and is looking shy shw wore pink colour spectacles....
Second girl get out of the car she is wearing jeans with a top and has done a lot of makeup...next their father get out of the car...
"In mein se tumhe konsi hot lagi?"asks rd
"Mujhe toh yellow suit vali"says mandy
"Or mujhe jeans vali"says parth
"Suit vali ka naam hai kastuki aggrawal"says rd
"Kitna pyaara name hai"says mandy looking at kastuki
"And jeans vali ka vidushi"says rd
"Haye mein mar java"says parth
"Lekin yeh sab tujhe kese pata"
"2 ghante se issi pe research kar raha tha dono mein se ek ke liye mera rishta aya hai par pata nahi kon hai par sach poocho toh dono hi ghatia hai"says rd
As soon as rd turns to go back mandy call him
"Bhai ek or ladki"
"Ek or lekin mere hisaab se toh 2 hi hone chahiye"
He turns around and see the girl
The girl is wearing crop top and part of her stomach is visable she is wearing a little bit of makeup tight jeans and is chewing chewgum with a swag and his father is screaming at her
"Bhai yeh toh hot se hot hai"says parth
"Nahi maa aur esi ladki not possible i think vidushi ya kastuki mein se hi koi hoga"says rd
Advertisement
After some time rd mom calls all three boy down they come and sit together
"Beta rd yeh hai kastuki jiska rishta tumhare liye aaya hai"says utara
"Meine kaha tha"rd whispers to mandy and parth
"Nai nai app galat samjh rahi hai mein apke bete ke liye apni choti beti ka nahi apni bari beti sanyukta ka rishta laya hoo"says sanyu dad
"Kya"
"Kya"
"Kyaaaa"
Says all the three ladies seeing sanyukta attire
"Mera name sunkar sab log itna shonk kyu ho gaye?"says sanyu and starts to laugh
"What the hell"says rd ansd get up and went to his room with mandy and parth following him
"Bhai apki life ban gayi"says mandy
"Oh shut up mandy usko dekha hai uss chural ke sath rahuga mein have i lost it"says rd
"Beta rd..."
"Come in maa"says rd
Urmala enters with sanyu
"Beta sanyu ke dad bohot force kar rahe the islia tum ek bar baat kar lo"
Says urmi
"Haa lekin parth or mandy mere sath hi rahege"says rd
"Ok"
And she leaves
Sanyu enters the room and sits on rd bed...
"Hey"says sanyu
Rd doesn't reply
"Mujhe samajh nahi aata ki hum apna plan execute kyu nahi kar rahe hai"whisper rd to parth and mandy
"Bhai hot hai"
"Haa rd bohot bohot bohot hot hai"
"Tum..."
"Achha guys listen up umm tumhara naam umm rajesh.."says sanyu
"Randhir"
"Yaa whatever bus tum iss marraige ke liye mana kar do"
"excuse me!"
"Listen mein kisi ko date kar rahi hoo but my dad usko except nahi kar rahe voh dekhe ge ki mujhe 35 ladke reject kar chuke hai toh voh meri shaadi use jaroor karva denge..."
"Oh my my"says mandy
"Bhai ki bhi yeh story hai"
"Woo cool dude tum itne hot and sexy lagte nahi ho"says sanyu
Advertisement
"Ya ya whatever"rd smiles
"Toh deal 1 hour baad hum shaadi ke liye mana kar denge done"says rd
"Done"says sanyu
"Humari bohot jamne vali hai"says sanyu
And rd smiles
After 1 hour the room doesn't feel like that they have met for the first time they become so good friends that they didn't realized when 1 hour passed
"Chalo ab meri turn bottle ko ghumane ki"says parth
"Cmon parth"says sanyu
The bottle points on rd
"Yaay!"sanyu says
"Ok ok ok bolo"
"Ok rd truth yaa dare"
"Ummm dare"
"Ok kiss me"says sanyu
"Wat"rd says
"Are kiss me"
"Parth yeh kya ho raha hai"mandy ask
"I think sanyu ko rd se pyaar ho gaya hai"says parth
"Are tum toh ese behave kar rah ho ki tumne kabhi ishika ke alava kisi ko kiss kiya hi nahi"says sanyu
"Voh meine ishika ko bhi kiss nahi kiya"says rd
"Waaaat"says sanyu and starts laughing she was sitting on a chair and due to laughing she was going to fall on the groung when rd catches her
They both looked at each other....
"Rd kiss me"says sanyu
"Shut up"says rd and leave her and she fall on the ground
"U are such a darr pok"says sanyu and starts laughing
"Hahah very funny"says rd in a sarcastic way
"Beta rd"says urmi
"Haa maa aya"says rd
"Pata hai na kya karna hai"says sanyu
"Haa"says rd
-----------
Advertisement
- In Serial67 Chapters
Suddenly, I Can Duplicate Money
Yun Hao was a star athlete. Destined for greatness, but alas, he was only human– It meant nothing in a world where people could destroy a building with their finger.
8 2393 - In Serial15 Chapters
Deep Within
A vampire from a royal family, a close friend of the king, Derek Valtaheim seemingly had the world in the palm of his hand. But when the lies of his past and a murderous scheme came bubbling to the surface, Derek would be swept up in a revenge plot years in the making.
8 844 - In Serial14 Chapters
Beyond Earth
Julian is not your average Joe. He has high political ambitions, but he finds himself putting them aside after being abducted by aliens whose goal is to experiment on him. Julian finds himself thrust 300 years into the future in a world where humans have long since made contact with other alien species and technology has far surpassed anything he could have ever dreamed of. How will he cope with these changes and still come out on top? Follow along Julian and others in Beyond Earth. This is my first writing project, and as such, I don't doubt there are issues within the story. If you come across any, please leave a comment on the chapter, and I will respond to it and make changes accordingly. Other than that, I hope you enjoy.
8 179 - In Serial21 Chapters
Clean Slate
Humanity ignored the warning and the world came crashing down in a wave of purple madness. Desmond Slattery was one of the few that survived the initial destruction of the apocalypse. He watched from safety as the population mutated and turned on each other. Peaceful animals also transformed into monsters with claws and blood covered fangs. The world became fantasy. But just as they caused death, the changes kept Desmond Slattery alive. Without them he would not have made it through his first civilization ending event. If he wanted to stay alive he was going to have to get stronger. He was going to have to level up, post-apocalyptic RPG style, and there are no extra lives.
8 202 - In Serial11 Chapters
Echoes of Ruin
Ruthven is a soldier that works under the Defense Squadron of Carlisle. One day when he encounters a demon upon beating it realizes his wounds were fatal and will kill him. Faced with the choice to live and accept a curse or die and leave everything behind, he decides to live. Once the curse is afflicted, however, there is no turning back. This is a tale of Ruthven, a normal man, through his own desperation becomes The King Of Ruin.
8 123 - In Serial84 Chapters
The Devil's Bride
"I am not sleepy so why don't we tell each other a story?" Her voice was low and raspy and fuck, I'd been lying if I say I wasn't turned the fuck on. "Like what?" I ask swallowing my pride and probably my sense of direction. Her skin was on top of mine, in contact, burning. "I don't know." She says taking her time to adjust herself on my lap. I had to grip the chair for support feeling all my breath vanish from my lungs. "Maybe a short bio about yourself." She advocates placing one of her hands on my chest. I feel the contact through my shirt, my eyes trained on every movement of hers. The worst of it all was that she is unaware of what she was doing to me. "Uh-" I feel my words shorten. On impulse, I grab her by her waist for support instead. Leaning back painfully on the single chair. "You're so cute when you're confused!" She giggles going ahead to move slightly on my lap. I blow out a groan feeling my erection harden.
8 113

