《Akshat Aur Guddan Ki Atrangi Kahaaniyaan》SHALL I GO FOR THIS OR NOT👇🏻!!???(PLEASE PLEASE READ THIS AND COMMENT🙏)
Advertisement
Hello,everyone☺!!
First of all,wishing everyone a very Happy Republic Day🇮🇳!!!
Secondly,really very sorry about not being able to update frequently....Gustakhi maaf🙏🏻!!!
From past few days,I was thinking of adding some twist and turns in my stories!!You know,I was thinking that what if I would make myself the director,producer,writer and casting director of my story book and continue the story in a new way,along with adding some of the fresh and interesting characters related to Jindal Family and Gupta Family😎!!!!Matlab,jo kasar show makers pura nahin kar paayein,use main aage badhane ki koshish karke aap sab ko entertain karoon aur humare AkshAn ko apne imaginary stories mein zinda rakh ke enjoy karne ka mauka doon aapko bhi aur khud ko bhi!!Jahaan par makers ne humare AkshAn ko chod diya,wahaan se aage toh main badha hi rahi hoon!!!Bas usmein aur bhi tadka add karoon😉!!In real life,show has ended for us!!But AkshAn toh zinda hai na humare dil mein aur imagination mein🥰!!Toh hum apna show continue karenge 😊!!
Isiliye maine socha kyun na kuch interesting characters ko introduce karoon apne book mein aur apni hi nayi kahaani likhoon "GTNHP" ki!!!!Jo maine socha hai,woh hai yeh👇🏻,
Indian Television mein aksar yahi hota hai ki jinki death ka track dikhakar last rites nahin dikhate,matlab woh zinda hi laut aate hain in future 😝(jaise Guddan ko lautaya flop leap track ko bachane ke liye😏)!!!Toh,
What if Akshat's father makes a comeback 😉???
What if Guddan's mother comeback 😉??(though I have written three shots story about this track but phir se alag tareekse se likhungi😋)
Then,
What if Akshat's and Guddan's some more family members and friends are introduced 😋???(Don't worry!!Maximum positive hi honge😉 aur jo negative hoke enter karenge unko humare AkshAn seedha kar denge😅!!!Because I am obsessed with positive characters,tracks and happy tracks only🤗..)And for me,jitne zyaada characters,utne hi interesting tracks aur utna hi interesting show😉...
Advertisement
What if Rahul enters the show,finally 😉???(Bechara kab tak US mein rahega!!Ab toh laut hi aana chahiye usko!!)
What if Saraswati is punished???(Meri dili tamanna🤞🏻..)
What if Rahul gets a new love interest ❤??(Sorry to say but I am really pissed off Saru😤!!!I really wanted her to turn positive and waited a lot for it!!But jo usne kiya na Choti ko kidnap karke,maine saari ummeed hi chod di aur sach mein nafrat ho gayi usse😤!!Seriously I didn't expect ki woh itni negative ban jaayegi makers ki kripa se🤦🏻♀️!!!Aur mujhse na ho payaa itni negativity bardaasht karna!!Literally Antara ki level tak pahunchadiya usko yaar🤯🤯!!!Bas ab aur nahin!!)
What if Guddan has a brother too and their was no mention of him in the show due to some mysterious reason👻???(Jo mystery main solve karungi aur bhai behen milap karungi🤗)..
What if Parv makes a comeback 😈???
Uffff!!!Maine aadha suspense toh yahi khol diya😅!!!So all the above mentioned ideas are running in my mind to take the story forward!!!Agar aap sab raazi honge,agar aap sabhi interested honge,agar aap sab ko yeh ideas acche lagenge toh hi main iss par work kaungi,otherwise not and I will continue with other ideas as you want☺!!!And don't worry!!If I work in this,then this book will turn into a continuous story like a show!!But I won't give up writing one shots or two shots!!I will continue writing about various one shots and two shots as filler chapters ☺!!!
Now,PLEASE PLEASE LET ME KNOW WHETHER I SHOULD GO FOR THE ABOVE IDEAS OR NOT???
DID YOU GUYS LIKE THESE THEMES OR NOT??
IS IT INTERESTING OR NOT??
PLEASE COMMENT 🙏🏻!!YOUR VIEWS MATTER A LOT FOR ME☺!!!I DON'T WANT TO DISAPPOINT YOU ALL AND I WANT TO KEEP ENTERTAINING YOU ALL WITH MY STORIES ☺!!
Thank You☺...
Advertisement
- In Serial16 Chapters
Re:Immortal
8 169 - In Serial6 Chapters
Chronicles Of The Storylord: 12th Chronicle - Origin
Twelve souls were chosen to expand into the void surrounding the known universe(s), and were given a grace period in which they would experience a relatively safe expansion of their domains. Once that period is up, however, they are free to interact with each other...and what lurks in the depths of the Abyss, the Void, and the Primordial Chaos. I am the 12th soul, but I am not as those others are, for I am merely a shard. My purpose: begin the Tale anew. For I am the Storylord, and I am the Tale. The Tale is all, and all is the Tale, yet the Tale is myself, for I am all in my domain. This is my story, the saga of many, the legend… of the Tale. Just remember this: “This world is but a story, and all the stories are true...” This story is in the same general multiverse as RE: Deity by lightningwarrior21, but will be almost completely separate except in a few chapters. I have permission from him to use his base multiverse, and you should go check out his fiction, it’s really good. http://royalroadl.com/fiction/9597 This ‘fiction’ will be updated sporadically, so don’t expect much of a steady stream of chapters. (I’ll try to do one chapter a week, but no promises.) Suggestions on how to improve this universe helps with the management, so comments are welcome, as are Grammar Nazis. I’ve had this fiction mostly as scattered notes in my google drive, and only recently had enough time to actually put it together, like I promised lightning back in January. (Writer’s block and schoolwork do not mix well.) The cover is not owned by me, I found the image on google images. Anyway, I’ll be back yesterday… or was that tomorrow? (I really need to get that damn causality generator fixed, me-damnit!) See ya!
8 215 - In Serial8 Chapters
0Z
Lein Hunter has died from an unfortunate accident. After floating in eternal darkness a light had shone down giving him a new chance at life, but at completely random... Taking this new chance, he is reborn into the Dark Elf Subject 0Z(Zero-Zee), known as Oz, and given the ability called True Augmentation, also declines the System he was given. He chooses to start life a new in this New world as a common resident of this world. Learing of Elemental Essence, Cultivation, a Dark History, Technology, and so much more... In the City of Asero. A Scientific/Magic city just starting it's new roots in a new magical world. Oz will start his new path in this Dark World of Terra Morte, the land of Greed, Power, Lust, Envy, and death. But first... He needs a bigger family.... Boss Oz, his True Augmentation Ability, and 'Mafia-like' Family, 'Black.' Battiling against the ASERO Organization's corrupt system, and laws. The Legend begins.... 0Z....
8 196 - In Serial9 Chapters
Maharlika Kingdom
"This monsters actually exist?!" "I want to go back! I want the wi-fi, the warm bed, the good food and I want to surf the web so bad!" This is the story of a borderline NEET suddenly thrusted into an era he barely have any knowledge of!
8 167 - In Serial11 Chapters
Hide [Sterek]
استایلز کارآگاه پلیس تازه کاری که انقدر شجاعه تا پرونده هایی که هیچ پلیسی قبول نمیکنه رو به عهده بگیره. اما سنت دنیس پر از خلافکارای بزرگیه که از یه پلیس جدیدِ درستکار خوششون نمیاد. چی میشه وقتی استایلز با بزرگ ترین جنایتکار شهر موریاتی، درمیوفته؟ siz&niloo♡
8 110 - In Serial26 Chapters
Unchaining Alice
James Alcott has always had a talent for charming women right into his bed, a talent that he has enjoyed, along with his status of being heir to the Earldom of Ethridge. A chance encounter, however, with a woman who does not see worth in wealth of status will change his life forever. Alice Devereaux has been hiding for three years. She fought and survived the 1832 French Revolution and is hiding in England under a pseudonym. Her family and friends all died as criminals and if she ever returned to her native Paris then she would be slaughtered too. Her family's hatred of aristocracy has been instilled in her and she carries around the burden of both her and her people's failure to create equality. And then, as if God is testing her, she meets a man who holds all the qualities she was born to hate - wealth, status and arrogance. But that man is determined to succeed in winning her. So what is she to do? Succumb to his charms? Or hold true to the beliefs of her French comrades?
8 125

