《Akshat Aur Guddan Ki Atrangi Kahaaniyaan》MISSION MEMORY😅..(Part-4)
Advertisement
Saraswati had gone to market..After getting ousted from Jindal Bhavan,she was staying alone..But still!!!She had not changed!!!She was still revengeful for Guddan...She was planning new conspiracy against Guddan...Suddenly she felt some men were following her..She found it weird and uncomfortable..She added speed to her walk to avoid them..Then suddenly they surrounded her and stared at her in an ugly manner...
Saraswati- (scared)Kaun ho tum log!!!????Aur....rasta kyun rok rahe ho mera???Chodo...mujhe!!!!
Man-1-Aise kaise chod dein,Madam!!Itni khubsurat maal itni asaani se thodi na milti hai!!!(looking at man-2)Kyun bhai!!!
Man-2-Bilkul!!(smirking)Agar chodna hi hota toh pakadte kyun!!!!???
They held her hand...Saraswati got a jerk..He grabbed her from waist..Saraswati tried to resist but in vain!!The two men held her hands from both the sides..Another man came and grabbed her dupatta..Saraswati was now hell scared..She shouted but there was no one to help her...She cried and begged them to spare her...She tried to run..But one of the men dragged her from her hand...In this process,her dress was torn..Saraswati was never scared like this before...Literally she started trembling in fear..That was a lonely place...They tried to molest her..They even were trying to rape her...Saraswati screamed in fear..They tried to shut her mouth..They forced themselves on her..
Just then,a stone was hit on the face of one of those men..Everyone was shocked...They looked at the stone's direction..Saraswati was shocked to see the person...It was none other than Guddan..
Guddan was in the same market to which Saraswati had gone..She noticed that some people were stalking Saraswati and she was trying to escape...So she decided to help her..But unfortunately she collided with someone and lost Saraswati's track..At last,luckily she reached their at the nick of the time..
Advertisement
She fought with the goons...She beat them and saved Saraswati..In this process,she got injured too...Still she didn't give up and helped Saru..Saraswati was surprised seeing this...Guddan called the police and sent the goons to the jail..
Guddan-(worried,to Saraswati)Aap thik toh hain na!!???Chot toh nahin lagi na!!???
Saraswati could not control herself and hugged her...She began to cry vigorously...Guddan consoled her...
Guddan-Are!!Aap royiye mat!!Dekhiye sab thik hai abhi!!!Kuch nahin hua!!Woh gunday kuch nahin bigad paayein aapka!!!Aap bilkul thik hai,ghabrayiye mat!!!Shaant ho jaayiye,please!!!
Saraswati-(still hugging her)Aapka bahut bahut shukriya!!Bhagwaan jaane agar aap nahin hoti toh aaj mere saath kya....
Guddan-Ssshhh!!!Bas bas!!!Chup ho jaayiye!!!Calm down!!!Sab thik hai!!!Kuch nahin hota!!Everything is fine....Relax!!!!Humnein jo kuch bhi kiya insaaniyat ke naate,ek ladki hone ke naate kiya!!Don't thank me...
Guddan consoled her..She covered Saraswati with her dupatta that was snatched from her...Saraswati thanked her...Then she took her leave..
Akshat was shocked hearing this..Saraswati began to cry while narrating this incident..Akshat made her sit and offered her water to drink..He felt bad for her..
Akshat- Aap thik toh hain na!!??
Saraswati nodded..
Saraswati-Mujhe waqai mein apni galti ka ehsaas ho gaya hai,AJ!!Maine unke saath itna galat kiya,phir bhi unhone hi aaj meri jaan aur meri izaat dono bachayi!!!Bhale hi unhein kuch yaad na ho,par main kaise bhul sakti hoon!!!Mujhse bahut badi galati hui hai,AJ!!!Main jaanti hoon,chahe laakh koshish karoon par apni galatiyon ma praayashchitt nahin kar sakti!!!Par thoda sa hi sahi,zaroor kuch accha karna chahti hoon!!Bhale hi meri madad mere gunaahon ke saamne bahut choti ho!!!Please,AJ!!Ek aakhri mauka dijiye please!!!
She folded her hands in front of him and cried..Akshat thought for a while..
Advertisement
Daadi and bahus were in hall,along with Choti..They were playing with her and spending time with her...Just then Akshat returned from the restaurant..
Durga-(talking to Choti)Ale!!Dekho toh,Pari!!!Kaun aaya!!!Papa aa gayein aapke!!See!!!Papa aa gayein Pari ke!!!
Choti smiled seeing her father and got very excited..Akshat got happy seeing his daughter..The moment Akshat went to her,Choti jumped at him from Durga's arms..Everyone went awe at this cute moment..Akshat took her in his arms and hugged her and kissed her...Choti clutched her father's coat as if she didn't want him to go anywhere..
Akshat- Maa!!!Darasal mujhe aap sab se kuch baat karni thi...
Daadi-Haan,Lalla!!!Bol na!!!
Akshat-(turning back)Andar aayiye!!!
Everyone looked at the door..They were shocked to see Saraswati there..Everyone got angry..
Daadi-(angrily)Lalla!!!Yeh yahaan kya kar rahi hai!!??
Durga-AJ!!Aap ise kyun lekar aayein hain yahaan!!!???Aap jaante hain na ki...
Akshat-Haan,Durga bahu!!!Main jaanta hoon!!!Lekin mere inhein yahaan laane ke peeche ek wajah hai!!!
Then he narrated them everything...Everyone was shocked..
Daadi-Kya bharosa hai ki yeh sach bol rahi hai!!???Yeh iski koi nayi chaal bhi ho sakti hai mere bacchhon ko nuksaan pahunchane ki!!
Lakshmi-Daadi sahi keh rahi hain,AJ!!Iss par bharosa karna woh bhi itni jaldi,thik nahi hai!!!
Saraswati felt hurt hearing this...
Akshat-Aap sab ki fikar aur darr jaayez hai!!Par yeh sach hai!!!
Durga-Aapko kaise pata,AJ???
Revti called Akshat...
Akshat-Haan,Revti!!Bolo!!!
Revti-Haan,Jiju!!Sorry main aapka phone nahin utha paayi!!!Woh Di ko chot lagi hai!!!Toh unhe ointment laga rahi thi!!Woh darasal hua yeh ki...
Akshat-Mujhe pata hai,Revti!!It's okay!!
Revti-(confused)Aapko pata hai!!???
Akshat-Haan!!!
Then he narrated her everything..
Revti-Ji,Jiju!!!Yehi hua hai!!!Di ne bhi yehi kaha mujhe!!Thank god koi badi anhoni tal gayi!!!
Akshat-Haan!!Woh toh hai!!Okay!!You please take care of her,okay!!!Bye!!!
Revti- Bye,Jiju!!!
Akshat-Warna shayad mujhe bhi inn par yakeen na hota!!
Akshat asked Saraswati to go inside..He asked Lakshmi to make food for her...She agreed reluctantly for the sake of humanity..
Daadi went inside..Akshat understood and followed her....Meanwhile Choti had fallen asleep in his arms..Durga too followed them...
Akshat went to Daadi's room..She was sitting on her bed...Akshat sat near her...
Akshat-Maa!!!
Daadi-Mujhe pata hai,Lalla!!!Tu kya kehna chahta hai!!!Par main raazi nahin hongi!!Tu insaaniyat ke naate use ghar lekar aaya,thik hai!!!Mujhe koi aitraaz nahin hai!!!Par uske aage main kuch nahin sunoongi!!!
Akshat-Maa!!!Sirf insaaniyat ke naate nahin,balki woh humari zimmedaari bhi hain!!!!Bhale hi hum unhein maaf na karein,par Rahul ki gair maujoodgi mein yeh humara farz hai!!Waise bhi woh lautne wala hai kuch dino mein!!Use sab pata chalega tab dekha jayega!!!Par tab tak please..
Daadi-Maine kaha na nahin!!Main mere bacchon ke saath aur khatra nahin lungi!!!Uss ladki ne mere bacchhon ko takleef di hai,inke khilaaf saazish kari hai!!!Use dusra mauka dene ka sawaal hi nahin uthta!!!Nahin!!Meri bacchi ne bahut kuch saha hai uske karan!!Kitne mauke mile hain use phir bhi!!!Woh kabhi nahin sudhri!!Ab aur nahin bas!!!Rahul ke lautne tak woh yahaan rahegi!!!Uske baad nahi!!Baat khatam!!
Akshat agreed on it..He went to his room with Choti..Then they slept peacefully...
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Sorry for this boring update🙈🙈...Isse filler samajhlijiye😅....Phir interesting track agle chapter mein hain...Agle chapter ke liye waqt chahiye tha toh yeh Saraswati mystery solve kardi 😅....Please vote and comment...Keep sharing your ideas...Stay safe..Take care...Thank you so much😊😊...
Advertisement
- In Serial11 Chapters
RE: Souls War Apocalyse
When I and every other humans on earth have been summoned to the cursed world of Yvelmore, to serve as a front-line soldier in an impossible war against an invasion of nightmarish creatures, I knew right away that something was going to go wrong. I was right. The war? Hell, we lost it so much all the nations of the world have been destroyed and all the races have disappeared. Me? I was a veteran who survived until the end. Was I strong? Fuck yeah of course I was, except ... it was useless, I died like everybody else. The bad news? When I thought it was finally over, I woke up in the past, the moment I was summoned to the beginning of the war. Come on, seriously? Do I really have to go through all that again? What? And everything restarts every time I die? No... are you fucking kidding me? Right? Genre: Action, Adventure, Medieval Apocalypse, Times Loops, Progression, War & Fantasy, Grimdark, Magic, Horror, LitRPG (but RP). Tone: Despair at the firsts chapters (which makes sense for a story that begins with the end of the world, doesn't it?), and lots of humor and stupid situations after to lighten the tone of the story. (Oh, and the MC is NOT a psychopath, a rapist, a hypocrite, or human garbage, so sorry for those who like that, because I don't like that). Note: Expect this story to contain grammatical errors and occasional random conjugations. I am learning English, and I have made a lot of progress, but I still have some gaps. So if you're allergic to it, don't read this story, you would inevitably be disappointed.
8 187 - In Serial167 Chapters
Paragons
Aliens have arrived above Earth, bringing with them access to great powers. A ragtag army of locals trained by defectors from the Fleet must try to save their world. Discord Link
8 176 - In Serial83 Chapters
I don't want to be a hero
What is this about? That is what you are asking yourself, or you wouldn't be reading this synopsisWell, it's not really complicated. The story focuses on our main character Sara. She is a slum kid, that had most of her loved ones killed and even got kidnapped and experimented onShe got super powers thanks to the experiment(Yay) and enough material for 40 years of therapy in the process(Not yay?) if she lives long enough. Superhero world isn't a kind place, ya know?So, the kid got powers and a target Simple, right? Except, she isn't strong enough to take them down, and it's not like she can live on revenge alone. She has to eat, sleep, etcWhat then? Does she train to get stronger? Does she find a job? Team up? Searches for an alternative source of power? Waits for others to take her of her revenge? Gathers money and pays other to do the job she can't?If the everyday life of a kid with super powers and those around her interest you, give it a tryGenre: Slice of life - Super Heroes - Comedy - Science Fiction - Action- Fantasy - Mistery
8 215 - In Serial35 Chapters
Lost Child
Otis finds himself lost in an RPG world full of dangers and adventures. Only thing is he does not know what an RPG is or what an NPC is and why he is one. Lucky (or unlucky) for him most of those rules don't apply to him anyway. How will our little rule breaker survive this place? Will he and his new friends ever make it back home? What is Vilenna and why was it ever created to begin with?I plan to update here at least once a week. On my website content will be posted as soon as it is finished and proof read. yougots.wordpress.comThanks for reading.
8 153 - In Serial26 Chapters
Heavenly Eclipse
In a world filled with beasts, ghosts, demons and gods, only the strong reign supreme. Humans wield supernatural powers that allow them to soar through the skies, drain seas and shatter mountains with their bare hands. Atop the Nine Dragon Mountain Range, the highest point in the world, the man known as the strongest in his era finally met his end. Or did he? The same bloody world, a new body and one more chance. What lies beyond the azure blue sky? One day I will shatter it and find out!
8 150 - In Serial26 Chapters
slip | vkook
in which a teacher and his student get closer once a student slipped. -Started⁎10.15.17Completed⁎1.20.18Status⁎completed -⁎lower case intended ⁎Honestlyoongi©️
8 78

