《Akshat Aur Guddan Ki Atrangi Kahaaniyaan》💕SACH KI JEET(PART-2)💕
Advertisement
Person-Maine!!
Everyone was shocked to see the person..He was none other than Kunal..Guddan and Akshat fumed in anger... Saraswati was scared..Kunal came forward..
Inspector-Inhone hi complain darj karwayi..Mr.Kunal,Kahiye!!Kya pareshan kiya hai inhone aapko!!
Kunal-Inspector!!Main toh sirf kuch din pehle ek kaam mein Guddan ki madad karne aaya tha iss ghar mein,as a friend..Par Saraswati Ji ne mujhe blackmail kiya..Phansa diya mere daulat dekhkar..Mujhse kaha agar maine unka ek kaam nahin kiya toh mujhe badnaam kardegi..Kahin ka nahin chodengi..Pichli baar toh kisi bhi tarah main bachgaya,par...
Inspector-Par kya???
Kunal-Inhone 2 din pehle mujhe call kiya aur blackmail kiya,ki agar main inse nahin mila,toh yeh mera ek ladki ke saath fake MMS internet mein viral kardegi!!! Mujhe badnaam karengi..Aur jab main wahaan pahuncha aur inse phone chudane ki koshish ki toh Guddan bhi shaamil ho gayi!!Inn dono ne mere saath haathapayi ki aur phone paani mwin phenk diya,jisse ki main woh video delete nahin karpaya!!Aur mujhe dhamki di ki iss bhi bada plan karengi mujhe phansane ke liye!!Iss liye maine tension mein aakar aapko inform karna zaroori samjha..
The family was startled listening to his fake accusations...Akshat was fuming in anger..
Guddan-Yeh sab jhooth bol raha hai,Inspector!!!Aisa kuch nahin hua hai!! Saraswati ne isse nahin balki isne inhe blackmail kiya tha fake MMS banakar..Usi dauran cheentaan ki thi humne woh fake MMS delete karne ke liye!!!
Kunal-Kyun jhooth bol rahi ho,Guddan!!!Tum toh meri dost thi!! Saraswati paison ke lalach mein aakar mujhe blackmail kar rahi thi!!Par tum,tum toh khud itni badi superstar ho!!!!Name,fame,daulat sab hai tumhare paas,woh bhi tumhara apna!!Tum kyun itni neeche gir gayi!!Tumse yeh ummeed nahin thi!!!Tumhe kya zaroorat padi aisa karne ki,mujhe phansane ki!!Kya mere rootbe se tum itni jealous hogayi!!Jalan ke maare itne neeche gir gayi!!
Advertisement
Guddan-Kya bakwaas kar rahe ho tum!???Humne aisa kuch bhi nahin kiya!!!
Inspector-Par phone par aapke fingerprints hai Guddan Ji!!
Guddan-Woh isliye kyunki humne isse phone cheenne ki koshish ki thi taaki video post na ho jaaye!!Isse saabit nahin hota ki phone humara tha!!
All this time,Akshat was silent..He did not say anything..When the accusation game ended,he interfered..
Akshat-Inspector,agar aapki permission ho toh kya main kuch sawaal puch sakta hoon Mr.Kunal se???
Inspector-Ji,bilkul!!
Akshat went near Kunal..Kunal started sweating as he knew Akshat's wrath..
Akshat-Ek baat batao,Kunal!!Agar Saru ne pehle tumhe phone kar ke blackmail kiya,toh usi waqt tumne inspector ko inform kyun nahin kiya!!??
Kunal(stammered)-Woh..kyunki.... Saraswati ne dhamki di thi kisiko inform karne ki!!
Akshat-Thik hai!!Maan liya!!!Par tum wahaan se kyun bhaage!!Tumne toh kuch nahin kiya tha na!!Bhala do ladkiyaan tumhara kya bigaad pati!!!Tumne usi waqt police ko kyun nahin bulaya!!Bhaagti toh Guddan aur Saru na!!Tum kyun bhaage!!
Kunal-Kyunki...kyunki...main tensed ho gaya tha!!!Mujhe kuch samajh nahin aaya!!!
Akshat-Agar kal tumhe Saru aur Guddan ka darr tha,toh aaj kyun nahin hua!!
Kunal-Himmat jutayi!!
Akshat-Accha!!Chalo theek hai!!Waise ek baat batao!!Jiske saath woh MMS bana hai tumhara,kya use tum jaante ho???
Kunal-Haan!!!Nahin!!Woh aise hi ek purani..crew member thi....bas!!!Jo paison ke liye...mere peeche padi thi...Saru ne usiki madad se mujhe badnaam karna chaha!!!!
Just then he got a slap..He was shocked..She was none other than the girl he was talking about...
Akshat-Kya yeh hai woh ladki???
Kunal looked at him,shocked!!!
Akshat-Aage ka sach yeh batayengi,Inspector!!!
Girl-Inspector,yeh ladka ek number ka fraud hai!!!Isne mujhe pyaar ke jaal mein phansakar shaadi ka waada kiya..Par jab actor bangaya,toh bhulgaya!!Phir kuch dino pehle mere paas gidgidate hue aaya madad maangne!!Usne mujhse kaha (pointing at Saru)inka photo fake copy karake ek fake MMS banane ko!!!Main raazi nahin hoti!!!Par yeh mere saamne itna gidgidaya,pyaar dikhaya,yahaan tak ki mujhe badnaam karne ko bhi blackmail kiya,ki mujhe maanna hi pada!!Mere saath iska koi fake MMS nahin bana hai,Sir!!!Yeh apna badla lena chahta tha!!Yeh raha saboot!!
Advertisement
She showed him some CCTV footage..Kunal was exposed..Akshat explained everyone how he investigated last night about Kunal,with the help of his private investigators..
Akshat-Jhooth chahe kitna bhi bada ho,Kunal!!Jeet humesha acchai aur sach ki hi hoti hai!!Akshat Jindal ke hote hue tum uske parivaar ka kuch nahin bigaad sakte!!Le jaayie ise!!
He was arrested..The girl apologised Saru and left..Saru apologized Akshat and Guddan..They gave her the last chance.. Guddan thanked Akshat for saving her and family's reputation...
Hello,everyone!!Here is the last part of this two-shots story..I apologize if I ended this hastily!!! Please vote and comment!!Share your ideas!!!Stay safe,Stay alert☺️!!!I will update soon a story about AkshAn☺️☺️!!!
Regards.
Aradhana😊..
Advertisement
- In Serial20 Chapters
Swamp Boy
While still a young child James was bought by the Sorceress Lauren. She told his desperate family that she was looking for an apprentice. In reality she recognized the great store of magical energy the young boy held and she desired to feed from him; and thus take his power for her own. The local people had another name for the Sorceress; they called her the Swamp Witch and most were in fear of her though they all needed her potions to survive living on the edge of Drake's Swamp.James would learn many things while being the slave of the Swamp Witch, many of them bad but his experiences would make him someone to be reckoned with.
8 188 - In Serial12 Chapters
The Tragedy of Whistone
Wight Wolloughbin arrives at the village of Whistone, ready to establish some order in the forgotten village. What he finds however, is a mystery that leads him to team up with a priest turned Historian. Can they solve what happened to the ruler of Whistone?
8 144 - In Serial129 Chapters
The Legend of the Fake Hero
*I don't own the cover image**This has the Tragedy Tag; please no genre hate. Bad things can happen to good people, just like in real life (not that they will. I almost didn't put the tag there as it doesn't really fit the genre. I like happy endings.).The year is 201X, and the line between reality and the imaginary has become blurred. Approximately nine months ago, the event which became known as "The Convergence" occurred. People on Earth began to obtain powers. Some received them for seemingly no reason while others had obtained them after they had returned from the many different worlds that they had unwillingly been abducted to. These new worlds existed beyond time and space, and many could have different rules different from what we know as standard reality. That is because these many worlds seem to have traits taken from imagination. Things from stories and myths, like magic and plots, existed in these worlds as if they were inspired by them, and that was only a start.On earth, there was a young man. On appearance, he could be considered only slightly better-than-average. The only thing he was known for was his incredible mind that left him feeling bored and out of touch with reality. But soon he would leave this reality altogether. One moment he was lying in his bed. The next, he was face-to-face with a beautiful young lady who he had just woken up upon him falling into her bed. This young man has an incredible fate and will soon visit many worlds, gain many powers, and meet many women who, like the young girl whose bed he had fallen into, will blow him away.Upload Schedule (Updated 3/28/2021)Upload one chapter every-other-weekend PST (with rare exception, typically due to length).Breaking Fate/Origin Arc (Done) Albion Arc: Vol 1 - Origin, Vol 2 - Rise of the Red Dragon (Done) New Earth Arc: Vol 3 - New Earth (Done) Dealing with the Past Arc: Vol 4 - Ghosts of the Past, Vol 5 - The Dracul Descends, Vol 6 - War of FateBound Fate Arc Fake Hero Arc Vol 7 - Martel Side Stories #1 Shield Hero Arc Vol 8 - Second Chance Vol 9 - The Adventure Begins (Current) Vol 10 - First Quest Vol 11 - TBD (Writing [37%]) (Multiple Future Volumes TBD)Currently ONLY posting on Scribble Hub, Royal Road, and Wattpad (Same user name)If you find my work on other sites please let me know!
8 169 - In Serial23 Chapters
White Lich
A very unfortunate girl dies, and then gets reborn as a pale lich in a different world. Her misfortune does not end there; She gets captured, enslaved and finally sold to a hero. Or so he call himself. He prides himself on only having his party full of girls and he adores his harem he created over the years. But because she is a strong willed girl she do not easily give in to his ideas of love. She is still faithful to her boyfriend from before when she died. Whether she will be able to accept her loss and build a new relationship will be impossible to say. Her journey is filled with danger from both ancient civilizations to humankind. Will she find happiness in her new existence as a slave to the idiot hero? Or will she find never ending despair?
8 113 - In Serial19 Chapters
Paths of Life
Death is the end of the journey for most but not for Zhang Gui. For him it is only the beginning.There are many paths of life, which one will he walk on ?
8 204 - In Serial30 Chapters
Mr. Professor [A Jeon Jungkook FF]
This story revolves around a normal university student who's pretty good at academics but in practical life, she's a failure. She often gets caught in an unpleasant situation with her newly appointed History Professor. The Professor is usually a kind guy but exceptionally weird towards her. He's had a gray past that made him numb to every emotion.Both of them were not bothered by each other unless their lives took a drastic turn and now, their fates Kare entangled with each other.What's going to happen? Do heavens have ulterior motives? Are their lives going to be shattered or, are they going to heal each other?WARNING- CONTAINS SMUT (18+)YOU CAN GIVE A TRY TO MY STORIES. I'LL TRY NOT TO SHOW YOU REPEATED CONTENTS!
8 220

