《Akshat Aur Guddan Ki Atrangi Kahaaniyaan》💕SACH KI JEET💕
Advertisement
Akshat and Guddan sort out their differences and got married,once again!!They were very happy with each other..They used to spend a lot of time together..The entire family was very happy seeing them together,except Saru!!She was constantly conspiring against AkshAn..On the other hand,Kunal was fuming in anger..Being a superstar himself,he could not bear his insult..He wanted to avenge Saru..He had became violent..
One day,Saru was doing some work..Then she received a call from an unknown number..But it was Kunal..
Saraswati -Hello!!
Kunal-Kya kar rahi ho,partner!!
Saraswati-Kaun??
Kunal-Are!!Itni jaldi bhul gayi!!Are abhi kuch dino pehle ki toh baat hai!!Meri beizzati karwaayi!!Ab main isska badla na loon,yeh kaise ho sakta hai!!
Saraswati(scared)-Kaun ho tum!!!!???Aur kya keh rahe ho!???Meri samajh mein nahin aa raha hai!!
Kunal-Sab samjhadoonga main!!Ek kaam karo!!Mujhse milne aa jao!!Kal shaam ko!!Shiv Mandir ke paas!!Akele aana!!Warna tumhara saara khel khatam kardoonga!!Saare raaz khol doonga!!Samjhi!!
He cut the call immediately..
Saraswati-Par...Hello!!Hello!!....
She was hell scared..The whole day she remained upset..The next day also,she was looking disturbed,till the evening...Guddan noticed this and also talked with her two bahus about this..But they were least interested in their devrani's new drama!!So they ignored this and advised Guddan the same!!
Soon,evening arrived.. Saraswati went out of the house hurriedly..Guddan saw her..
Guddan-Yeh Saru Bahu itne der ko kahaan ja rahi hain!!!??Woh toh kahin nahin jaati!!
She followed her.. Saraswati reached the Shiv Mandir,followed by Guddan..Guddan was surprised.. Saraswati went inside and Guddan followed her..There she saw that Saraswati met a man..Guddan hid herself behind a tree..
Saraswati-Kaun ho tum???Kya chahte ho mujhse??? Yahaan kyun bulaya???
Man in dark revealed his face..It was Kunal.. Saraswati and Guddan were shocked..
Saraswati-Tum!!!!
Kunal-Thank God!!Main yaad hoon tumhein!! Agar bhul jaati toh main badla kaise leta!!
Saraswati-Badla!!!
Kunal-Haan!!Badla!! Pichli baar mujhe blackmail karke apne side kardiya!!!Apni ungli pe nachaya!!Lekin iss baar main tumhein ungli pe nachaunga!!Tumhein kya laga!!Kya aukat hai meri!!Tumhara naukar nahin hoon main!! Superstar hoon!!Koi option nahin tha,sab kuch jaldi ho gaya,isliye majboori mein tumhara saath diya!!!Par iss bar,main tumhein tumhari aukat dikhaunga!!
Advertisement
Guddan heard everything and came to know about the reason of Kunal's betrayal..She was angry on Saraswati..She was about to confront her,just then...
Saraswati-Kya karoge tum!!!
Kunal-Tumhari izzat daon pe lagaunga!!
Saraswati(worried)-Matlab!!!
Kunal showed her a video,which shocked Guddan and Saraswati to the core..It was an MMS of Saraswati.. Saraswati was trembling with fear..Guddan was startled and turned away her eyes..
Saraswati(crying)-Yeh sab jhooth hai!!Yeh jhooth hai!!
Kunal-Yeh sirf main jaanta hoon!!Tum jaanti ho!! Aur toh koi nahin jaanta!!Socho!!Agar yeh video viral ho gaya,toh!!!Tumhari izzat ki toh dhajiya udd jayegi!!Muhn dikhaane layak nahin bachogi tum!!Tumhare khaandan ki bhi beizzati hogi!!Tum toh itni badnaam hogi,ki kahin sharam ke maare apni jaan na dedo!!!Tab jaake tumhari saari hekdi nikal aayegi!!
Saraswati(fell on his feet)-Nahin!!Nahin please!! Aisa mat karna!!Main tumhare peir padti hoon!! Please aisa kuch mat karna!!Itna ghinona kaam mat karo please!!Mujhe maaf kardo!!Galti ho gayi!!Tum jo kahoge,jaisa kahoge main karoongi!! Please yeh video delete kar do!!
Kunal-Ccchhhhh!!!Kitni acchi lagti ho gidgidate hue!!Par I am so sorry!!!Bahut derr ho chuki hai!!Tum ab kuch nahin kar sakti!!Abhi toh tamasha hokar rahega!!Kunal Khurana se panga lene ka nateeja bhugatna padega!! Aur bechari tumhari family ko bhi suffer karna padega!!So sad!! Ab gaya yeh video post hone!!!Yeh raha....
He was about to post the video,just then someone snatched the phone from his hand.. Saraswati and Kunal were shocked..It was Guddan...
Kunal-Guddan!!!
Saraswati-Saasu Maa!!
Guddan slapped Kunal hard and he fell on the floo.. Saraswati immediately got up and hid behind Guddan..Kunal looked at Guddan angrily..
Guddan-Himmat kaise hui tumhari!!!Humari Bahu ke izzat ke saath khilwaad karne ki!!How dare you!!Humare parivaar ki izzat uchalne chale the tum!!Guddan Jindal ke hote hue aisa kuch nahin hoga!!
Kunal-Have you lost it,Guddan!!Iske liye tumne mujh par haath uthaya!!Jisne tumhare khilaaf saazish ki,tumhe aur AJ ko alag karna chaha,tum uski side le rahi ho!!Are you mad!!!
Advertisement
Guddan-Usne jo bhi kiya woh humara personal matter hai!!You don't have any right to interfere in our family matter!!!Ek ladki ke saath aisi ghatiya harkat karte hue sharam nahin aayi tumhein!!Itne gir gaye tum!!!Ek aurat ka izzat nahin mar sakte toh kaise superstar!!!Sharam aani chahiye tum jaiso ko!!
Kunal-Yaar stop it,Guddan!!Mera phone wapas do mujhe!!!Abhi ke abhi!!
Kunal tried to snatch the phone from Guddan but Guddan threw it in the river..Kunal got angry and tried to beat them and push them into the river..Guddan and Saraswati fought with them.. Luckily,some local people arrived there for Pooja..Seeing them Kunal ran away..But he gave warning to Guddan..
Kunal-Bahut pachtaogi tum,Gudaan!!Ab tak toh sirf Saraswati se badla lene wala tha.. Par ab tumne bhi dushmani mod di mere raaste aakar!!Ab dekho,main tumhara kya haal karta hoon!!Kaisi dhajiya udata hoon tumhare izzat aur shahurat ki!!Just wait and watch!!I will return!!
He left the place.. Saraswati hugged Guddan and began to cry..
Saraswati-Mujhe maaf kar dijiye,Saasu Maa!! Mujhse bahut badi bhul ho gayi!!Main aapko pehchaan na paayi!!Sab samjhate rahein mujhe,par maine kisiki nahin suni!!Bahut der kardi maine apno galatiyaan jaanne mein!!Pata nahin,agar aap nahin hoti toh aaj kya hota!!!
Guddan-Jo ho gaya,so ho gaya!!Ab ghar chaliye!!Aage kya karna hai yeh ghar mein decide karenge!!
They left the place in Guddan's car..They reached home.. Everyone was worried for them as it was very late..Guddan told the family everything.. Everyone was angry..They also were angry at Saru..Daadi slapped Saraswati..
Daadi-Sharam nahin aayi tujhe!!Apne hi parivaar ke saath khilwaad karte hue!!Itni gir gayu paison ke liye ki tune sab kuch jaante hue uss Antra ka saath diya inn 4 saalon tak!! Yahaan tak ki mere Lalla aue Guddan ke alag hone ki wajah bhi tu hi thi!!!Tune Antra ke kehne par woh sab kiya aur tujhe ywh bhi pata tha ki Guddan kabhi pet se thi hi nahin!!
Akshat-Ek aurat hokar aisi harkat karte hue sharam nahin aayi aapko!!Har baar Guddan aapko mauka deti rahi,maaf karti rahi!! Aur aapne usike acchai ka itna napak faida uthaya!! Durga Bahu aur Lakshmi Bahu ko bahut pehle hi apni galatiyon ka ehsaas ho gaya,in fact Revti ko bhi!!Par aap!!! Agar aap mere bete ki biwi nahin hoti toh...
Guddan-Bas kijiye aap sab!!!Yeh waqt inn baaton ka nahin hai!!Humein yeh sochna chahiye ki uss Kunal se kaise niptajaye!!! Saraswati Bahu ko iss problem se kaise nikala jaaye!!
Everyone started thinking of this..After sometimes all departed to their respective rooms to sleep as it was late..
The next morning,no one ate breakfast properly.. Everyone was worried..Just then Police arrived..
Akshat-Inspector!!!Aap yahaan!!Kahiye kya baat hai!!
Inspector-Hum Mrs.Saraswati Jindal ko arrest karne aaye hain!!!
Everyone was shocked.. Saraswati got scared.. Lakshmi comforted her..
Guddan-Par kyun??
Inspector-Inn par aarop hai ek decent aadmi ko pareshaan aur defame karne ki koshish karne ka!!
Guddan-Aur yeh aarop lagaya kisne hai??
Person-Maine..
All looked at his direction and was shocked..
Hello,friends!!Here,is my latest update!!Hope,you all will like it!!It will be a two-shots story..I will update the next part tomorrow..I thought in the substitution of Ganga's punishment to Saru,it would be the only plot that can change her..So wrote this!! Please vote and comment!!Share your ideas!!!On my request,many have given me various ideas!! Thank you so much,everyone!! Please,keep giving me ideas!!!I am really running shortage of ideas!!!I will try my best to giva you a very good story on my birthday!!My next story after this two-shots,would be Akshan story,on your ideas!!!Stay Safe,Stay alert!!!
Regards.
Aradhana☺️..
Advertisement
- In Serial63 Chapters
Sexy Space Babes
Jason had thought about punching a Shil’vati. Who hadn’t? Not only had the aliens conquered Earth with almost trivial ease, the seven-foot purple amazons also had the audacity to start running the planet better than Humanity ever had. He'd never do it though. He was a reasonable guy, just trying to get by under his new feminine overlords.Wasn't he? (Edit: Book one of this series has now been taken off KU and can be returned to RR. Because of this, all content is being shifted over to Between Worlds.)
8 469 - In Serial58 Chapters
Hero Scout
Powerful criminals are to become villains and bring catastrophe. All 18 are sent into a Fantasy world using a Quantum machine called the Medusa. Yet one dies prematurely, his corpse turned to stone. Kenji, the cunning gamer, is brought in to replace him. A master of strategy, quick thinking, and quicker with his silver tongue, Kenji the gamer is set into the death-game a tad confused. With nothing but his ability at gaming up his sleeve, Kenji is expected to out-think his enemy and prove them fools through his fantastical schemes. All 17 crime lords are given powerful starting abilities, hellish and heavenly, designed to unleash destruction upon the people of this new world. Yet Kenji alone is singled out, and after some quick thinking, attains a new title. Instead of being a new villain of this fantastical world, he'll scout out and protect budding heroes from the crime lords wrath. Kenji will become... The Hero Scout!
8 408 - In Serial36 Chapters
FEDERATION
Federation takes close encounters to a whole new level. A galactic empire of a quarter of a million worlds stumbles across the Earth.Their philosophy on life is totally unexpected. With the help of intelligent automatons, they've turned a reviled political system into a utopia for the masses, but are they a force for good or evil?A Daragnen university graduate, Yol Rummy Blin Breganin, discovers that Earth failed in its attempt to join the Federation, and, for some unknown reason, members are forever banned from visiting or contacting the planet. Rummy had never heard of a whole world being outlawed. Perhaps it would be sensible to leave well enough alone but no, he decides to investigate...FEDERATION is the first in a series of near-future, hard science-fiction novels by Tony Harmsworth, the First Contact specialist.Submerge yourself in humankind's cultural and economic dilemma by reading Federation today.(c) Tony Harmsworth 2019
8 622 - In Serial46 Chapters
The Path Finder System
What will you do? If you have a system,will you follow the path which it guides forward or will you try to make your own one ?
8 344 - In Serial18 Chapters
Hardcore Online
From the warped imagination that brought you such literary classics as Nocturne and I Hate you Master, comes the story of a man embittered by the writing world. Unable to break into the top 50 story slot on the hot and trendy site, Regal Road classics, he has determined that the best way to reach the top is to actually play a virtual reality game for once.Come, join him on his legendary and somewhat random journeys... a journey that may very well unleash a truly Hardcore Legend!Mature Content Warning: [18+] Adult Situations, Graphic Depictions of sexual actions, crude language, and even cruder humorNote: You will NOT want to try to read this in a public place. No chapter is safe in public.
8 243 - In Serial58 Chapters
Scars Of Regret | COMPLETED✔️
[FEATURED IN TEEN-FICTION]❝You lost me, now all you have are regrets.❞Haunted by her dreadful past, seventeen year old Aria Williams is trying her best to take herself out of this dark hole she's been pushed into with blame of something eating her from inside everyday. Even her nightmares creeps under skin and make her feel awful and guilty. Trying to prove herself innocent, Queen of Ice-Hockey, Aria is back in Senior High after almost an year of that incident happened but what she didn't know was her worst nightmare Ethan Anderson is back in New York. The person she trusted the most, blames her each day. Seventeen Years old, Ethan Anderson has been through a lot in the past one year but not anymore. Fate brought them together again but things are nowhere near good. Ace in his game of Ice, Ethan came for one thing. To destroy her. The one he used to love with all his heart. A dreadful past has built this wall of hatred between them. Two broken souls, one past.What happened between them which turned their lives completely against each other. Will they be together again? or Will there be Regrets? ★★★⚠️Warnings: ▪Bullying▪Swearing▪Self-Harm▪Anxiety ▪Depression ★★★❝This book is gonna be full of emotions, so hang tight✨ ❞ ★★★© The Storyline is purely fictional, and belongs to me. This is the only platform I've publish this book. © Book cover by Myself..▪Highest Ranking:#1 in regret (7-7-21)#1 in Ice Hockey (2-09-21)#1 in Anxiety disorder (29-09-21)#1 in murder mystery (18-10-21)#2 in Depression (16-11-21)#1 in Murder (29-11-21)#1 in Bullying (21-4-22)#4 in Enemies to lovers (22-5-22)#1 in Athlete (17-8-22)#3 in Suspense (17-11-22)#11 in Teen Fiction (18-11-22)
8 180

