《Akshat Aur Guddan Ki Atrangi Kahaaniyaan》🥂AKSHAT KI TALLI HEROINE😴(PART-2)
Advertisement
It was already morning..Akshat had already woke up and was getting ready in front of the mirror..Just then Guddan came out of her peaceful and deep slumber..Akshat saw it in the mirror reflection and smiled looking at her..He decided to tease her..
Guddan-(holding her head)-Haaye!!! Humara sarr!!Chakra raha hai aur itna bhaari kyun lag raha hai!!???Aahhh!!
Akshat-(making serious face)-Good Morning!!
Guddan-(looking at him)-Good Morning,Jindal Sahab!!
Akshat-Main tumharein liye nimboo paani lekar aata hoon!!You will feel better..
As he was about to leave,Guddan stopped him by his hand..Akshat suppressed his smile and turned back.
Guddan-Kya hua Jindal Sahab!!??Aap itne serious kyun lag rahein hain!!!Kuch hua hai kya??
Akshat-Nahin toh!!Kuch nahin hua!!
Guddan-(remembering about last night)-Kal raat humnein kuch kiya tha kya???Koi badtameezi yaa koi oonch neech harkat!!!Kya hua tha kal raat??? Please batayiye na,humein kuch yaad nahin hain!!
Akshat-(in mind)-Ab aayega asli maza!!!Ab bajegi meri pyaaro biwi ki band!!Bahut prank karti hai na mujhpar!!Aaj meri baari hai,madam!!Ab dekho!!Kaisa pappu banata hoon main aapka😜😆!!!
Guddan-(seeing him lost jn thoughts,she shook him))-Jindal Sahab!!!Batayiye na!!
Akshat-(realising)-Haan!!Nahin!!Kaha na!!Kuch nahin hua hai!!(after a break) aur jo bhi hua ,use jaane do!!leave it,okay!!
Guddan-Ek minute,ek minute!!Kya kaha aapne!!Jo hua jaane do!!(getting down of the bed)-Iska matlab pakka kuch hua hai!!Hai na!! Please batayiye na!!Kya hua hai!! Please...
Akshat-Are Guddan!! Chodo na ab kya..
Guddan-Aapko humari kasam!!Kahiye kya hua tha kal!!???
Akshat-Yaar,Guddan!!Tum bhi na!!Ab main....Accha theek hai!!Suno!!!First of all,meri baat poori sune bagair react mat karna okay!!Aur secondly,please please khudko blame mat karna okay..ismein tumhari koi galti nahin hai!!! Okay!!! Trust me,tumne kuch jaan bujh ke nahin kiya theek hai!!!
Guddan-(hell confused)-Yeh aap kya keh rahein hain!!!Kuch zyaada galat toh nahin..
Akshat-Are nahin nahin!!Maine kaha tha na,meri baat sune bagair react mat karna!!Suno ab!! Actually,Guddan woh!!Kal raat..tum nashe mein thi aur tumne mujhe tumhein kiss karne ko kaha!!Main tumhari madhoshi mein nahin karna chahta tha,par tumne zid ki so I had to kiss you!! Phir main tumhein kamre mein lekar aaya!! Par phir..
Guddan(sehmi hui)-Phir kya.....
Akshat-(pretending to hesitate)-Phir..tumne...Guddan,I can't explain...Tumhein bura lagega!! Although you should not feel bad as it is natural between husband and wife,but tum uss type ki nahin ho na!!!Tumne kabhi aisa kiya nahin toh...
Advertisement
Guddan-Kya kiya humnein!!!😨😢
Akshat-Accha suno!!Tum na..uske baad..(holding his shirt as if someone was going to snatch his izzar😂)you started unbuttoning my shirt and...(looking at her)then...humare beech woh sab kuch hua jo hota hai.. you know!!!but I didn't do anything with you,as I didn't want to romance with you in that state and main nahin chahta tha ki tumhara guilt,jo nahin hona chahiye,woh badh jaaye!!So... that's it!!!
Guddan-😨😥😨😧😱😱😟...
Humnein yeh sab kiya😳😳!!!!Nahin!!!Humein kaise kar diya yeh!!Aapne humein roka kyun nahin!!??
Akshat-I tried my best,Guddan,but....tum toh...
Guddan was now hell embarrassed..She was mentally cursing herself..She was making cute crying faces..Akshat waa looking at her sidewise and was enjoying his cute wife's cute expression and innocence..It was very hard for him to suppress his laughter!!
Guddan-(murmuring)-Yeh kya kardiya humnein!!Aisa kaise kar saktein hain hum!!Nahin!!Unki marzi ke bina....
She was on the verge of crying..Akshat noticed this and made her look at him!!!
Akshat-(tensed)-Are kya hua!!Ro kyun rahi ho???
Guddan-(crying)-Humnein galat kiya humein aisa nahin karna chahiye tha!!!Pati Patni hai toh kya hua!!Jo bhi dono ke beech hota hai,dono ki marzi se hona chahiye!!Aapne toh kabhi humare marzi ke khilaaf humein chuan nahin!! Phir hum aisa kaise kar saktein hain😭😭!!!Yeh galat tha,Jindal Sahab!!!I am Sorry!!!I am really very sorry😭😭!!!
Akshat-(trying to pacify her)-Are nahin,Guddan!! It's okay!!Kuch nahin kiya tumne!!Trust me,you have done nothing!!
Guddan-Nahin!!Aap humein shaant karane k liye jhooth bol rahein hain!!😭😭
Akshat-Nahin,Guddan!!Main sach keh raha hoon!!Main toh tumhari kheench raha tha yaar!!
Guddan stopped crying listening to this and Shockingly looked at Akshat.. Akshat bit his tongue..
Guddan-(wiping her tears)-Matlab??
Akshat-(laughed)-Matlab yeh ki aapne kuch nahin kiya hai,Mrs.Jindal!!(pulling her cheeks)Aap ne sirf kiss karne ko kaha tha aur maine sirf ek chotu sa kiss kiya tha,on your forehead!!Tumne kuch aisa waisa nahin kiya!!Main toh tumhein ched raha tha bas!!Tumhein chidane ka toh maza hi kuch aur hai!!Warna tum to nashe mein so hi gayi thi😂!!
Guddan-Matlab humnein kuch nahin kiya!!??
Akshat-No!!
Guddan glared at him as if she would eat him raw..Akshat made puppy faces as he knew his cute jwalamukhi was going burst on her.
Advertisement
Guddan-Aapne humari taang kheenchi!!!(she picked a pillow and began to beat him)Humse!!Humse jhooth kaha!!Humein bewakoof banaya!!!Humein roolaya!!!Nahin chodenge hum aapko!!Nahin chodenge!!
Akshat-(defending self)-Are!!Are Guddan!!Kya kar rahi ho bas bhi karo!!Acccha sorry,Meri Maa!!Maaf kardo mujhe,galati ho gayi!!Aahhh!!!Aahhh Guddan!!!Sorry!!!
Then the Tom And Jerry began chase each other!!They laughed and beat each other with pillows!!Suddenly Guddan slipped and fell on Akshat!!They were completely covered with pillow feathers,almost!!They shared a romantic eyelock..They remained like that..Akshat removed a strand of hair from Guddan's face!!Guddan became shy..
Akshat-Madhoshi mein na sahi,hosh mein toh kiss kar hi sakti ho na!!
Guddan-Nahin!!Hum naraaz hain aapse!!Hum nahin karenge kiss!!(making cute pout)
Akshat-Accha Ji!!Nahin karengi aap kiss??
Guddan-Na!!
Akshat-Soch lijiye,begum sahiba!!Kyunki iske baad jo hoga hum zimmedar nahin honge😉!!
Guddan-Nahin!!Nahin!!Nahin karenge!!Kya karenge aap???haan???
Then Akshat began to tickle her hard..Guddan laughed her heart out and requested him to stop it!!Bit Akshat was adamant!!
Guddan-(laughing,said with difficulty)-Aahhh!!!Ahahhhahahahha!!!Jindal Sahab please!! Bas kijiye!! Please please please please!!
Akshat-Maine kaha tha na!!Main zimmedar nahin rahoonga!!Acche se maani nahin!! Ab bhugto!!!Aaya maza???
Guddan-Aahhhhahahah!!!Accha accha theek hai!!I quit!!Hum karenge!!Hum karenge kiss!!
Akshat-Pakka????
Guddan-Haaaannn!!!aaahhh!! Pakka!!Pinky Promise!!
Akshat quit tickling..But as soon as he quit,Guddan took a relief and tried to run!!Just then Akshat caught her and twirled her!!They shared a romantic moment!!At last Guddan agreed to kiss him!!!She kissed him on his cheeks and ran away from there,shyly!!Akshat was all mesmerized and smiling hard!!She smacked himself for behaving like a teenager!!!
Later,they were having their breakfast with the enitre family on the dining table..They all were chit chatting..Suddenly,Vardaan noticed something on Akshat's face and chuckled silently..He then signalled Kishore the same and he also chuckled..Gradually,all noticed the same thing and chuckled silently among themselves!!!Even Daadi also!!Akshat and Guddan did not understand and asked each other in signals,but they were unable to figure out!!The next thing,something happened that left everyone their mouth opened,and our Akshan was all red,embarrassed!!!
Aarav-Bade Papa!!Aap Badi Maa ka make up use karte ho kya!!???
Akshat-Haha!! Main!!Main bhala kyun karoonga,Beta!!
Aarav-Toh phir aapke cheeks pe yeh red red kya laga hai!!!
Akshat-😕😕
Durga and Kishore tried to silent Aarav and were embarrassed!! Everyone choked their food!!Guddan looked at Akshat's cheek and spoon fell off her hands..Akshat lookes at her in an asking manner.. Everyone chuckled hard and Guddan palmed her face..Akshat was still asking Guddan in signal about what Aarav was saying..Then Guddan hiding her face one side with her one hand,signalled that Akshat had forgot to reomove the slight lipstick marks on his cheek!!!Akshat was shocked for a minute and was still!!He could understand what to do!!
Akshat-Woh main...main..woh... actually main..apnaa..phone bhul aaya hoon room mein..toh lekar...aata hoon!!!Haann....
Saying this,he ran from there..
Guddan-Woh... poha khatam...ho gaya hain...na!!!Hum lekar aate hain!!!!Abhi..abhi...aayein!!!!
Saying this,she also ran from there,holding the bowl.. Everyone burst out laughing and could not handle their laughter anymore!!!
Here,Akshat was roaming around in his room,remembering the incident!!He was smiling shyly!!Just then Guddan entered the room like a storm!!
Guddan-Dekha!!Dekha!!Isliye nahin kar rahein the kiss!!Kitna embarrass hona pada!!Kya soch rahein honge sab!!Sab aapki wajah se!!Bhul gaye marks mitana!!
Akshat-Ek minute..ek minute!!Abhi bahaane mat banao ok!!Kya kaha tumne!!Isliye kiss nahin kar rahi thi!!As if tumhein pata tha ki Aarav yeh kehne wala hai!!!Aur dusri baat,maine clean kiya tha!! Galti tumhare lipstick ki hai!!Tumhari tarah hain bilkul,ziddi!!(after a break)Aur waise bhi,ismein embarrass hone wali kaunsi baat hai!!!Pati Patni hai!!Sab jaante hain,it's normal!!Kya sochenge!!
He again started romancing her..
Guddan-Aap nahin sudhrenge na!!!(smiling)
Like this,they spent romantic moments,once again!!!
Hello everyone!!Here is my latest update!! Please vote and comment!!Share your ideas in the comment section!!!Hope,you all will like it!!Stay home,stay safe,stay alert!!!
Aur humara toh lockdown extend hi gaya ji yahaan!!30th April tak!!Dekhte hain,aap sabka kya hota hai!!
Regards.
Aradhana☺️..
Advertisement
- In Serial192 Chapters
Chaos' Heir
A reoccurring nightmare afflicted Khan's nights since the Second Impact. His dreams replayed the scenes of the crash of the Nak's spaceship, an alien race that the humans had defeated five hundred years ago.
8 20996 - In Serial10 Chapters
Let There Be Night
[Contestant in RR January Magazine Contest] Uncharted territory, a beautiful island in the middle of the seas, radiating with lush plant life. It was the ideal destination for eight adventurers, gathered from various places to explore the unknown. A seeming paradise concealed by the gods, shining with the blessing of the Elyfesta, the Lifegiver showering its light to all. And then the light went out.
8 159 - In Serial8 Chapters
Is it Really Ok for a Dungeon Master to Manage a Dungeon?
Leo Flores just wanted to play D&D with his friends. He didn't expect anything life changing to happen during their odd little campaign, but next thing he knows he's been summoned by those same friends as the Demon King who will lead their dungeon to greatness. This takes being a Dungeon Master to a whole new level doesn't it? A fun romp of a story that takes a few jabs at the common tropes found in isekai LN while also mainting a genuine plot. Some moments and characters are based off my own campaigns I've run before. Trying to upload once a week, but may take up to two weeks to upload.
8 84 - In Serial8 Chapters
Mad Alice
A retelling of Lewis Caroll's "Alice in Wonderland" with a twist. Alice is a powerful demon who has been trapped in a cursed place for years, waiting to be summoned. She wants nothing more than to return to Wonderland and find the person who has ruined her life. After Lucas—a half-beast man known as the "White Rabbit"—successfully summoned her, she made a contract with him and he became her master. As his familiar, she is bound to fulfill his wishes. But, in order to keep their deal, Lucas must grant her only wish before the time runs out. It's just a short story containing 5000 words. However, I plan to expand it into a full novel once I finish my other series.
8 243 - In Serial23 Chapters
[Comics*] Season Of Destruction
Born as mortal sons to Napoleon Bonaparte's personal surgeon and forever altered by the sinister mentor who made them orphans, bloodsucking vampire brothers Lucien, Thibault and Marcel are less Lugosi, more dashing serial killers, sour and snobbish, fond of fine things. Not unlike a competitive clan of creepy Kennedy cousins. These nearly immortal all-stars of mayhem and murder lack talons, retractable fangs and vulnerability to garlic or sunshine. They cast shadows. They make reflections in mirrors, and when buried, our boys enter a state of metabolic suspension, "sleeping" until it's safe to rise and return to their work, harvesting heads. After more than 150 years in hibernation, the vampires are revived by the spilled blood of methamphetamine users killed in a gangland ambush. The trio are instantly and utterly addicted - not to the toxic drug itself, but to the blood of those who intravenously use meth. Soon the frankendrug's grip draws their destinies into a narrow spiral of addiction, and their plans to return to modern France are sidetracked, then forgotten as they become lost in the American empire-turned-nightmare of 2028. Season of Destruction is a story that runs on bodies. It's a swim meet in a shark tank, and very few make it out alive. It's a story about the beginning of the end of the world.
8 163 - In Serial26 Chapters
Shades Of Love
(completed jenlisa short story)❝Can you let your baby be my girl? ❞*not edited*highest ranking #19 Jennie #2 poetryStarted: 9/12/2019Finished: 15/12/2019
8 95

