《Akshat Aur Guddan Ki Atrangi Kahaaniyaan》🥂AKSHAT KI TALLI HEROINE😴
Advertisement
At night..
Akshat was talking to his manager regarding his next deal,over phone in his room..Just then Guddan came to the room..She was very thirsty..So she went to drink water..She picked the glass that was already filled with water and drank it...
Guddan-(while making faces)Ewww!!!Yeh paani itna kadwa kyun lag raha hai!!!Paani hi hai na!!
Akshat-(busy in his phone)Paani kaise kadwa ho sakta hai,Guddan!!Paani hai,thodi.....(upon realising something,he turned back with a jerk,with a shocked expression)Guddan!!!Tumne kaunsi glass pi???
Guddan-(holding the glass)Yeh waali!!
Akshat-(ran to her)Oh shitt!!!Yaar yeh!!Yeh paani nahin tha,Guddan!!(slapping his forehead)Yeh..yeh.. Wine thi!!!
Guddan-Kyaaa!!!!Wine!!!Par...Ek minute!!Aap phir sharab pi rehein thein!!???(glaring angrily at him)
Akshat-Are nahin!!Yeh Wine sirf thodi alcoholic hai!!Yeh accha hota hai kabhi kabhi,for health!!Isilye main peene waala tha!!
Guddan,by then,had started to stumble..Nasha chadh gaya tha madam par😂!!!Akshat noticed it and murmured"Yeh toh gayi!!"
Guddan was about to fall,by coming forward,just then Akshat held her and made her sit on the couch..
Guddan-(drunk)Aapko kisne kaha tha..aise paani aur wine ko ek saath rakhne ko..haan!!!Ho gayein na hum,talli!!!
Akshat-Galti ho gayi!!Tum yahi baitho!!Main paani lekar aata hoon..Nahin nimboo pani laata hoon!!Okay!!
He went to the kitchen to bring nimboo paani for her.. Somewhere he was smiling seeing his wife in this cute talli condition!!After sometimes,when he returto his room,he did not find Guddan there!!
Akshat-Yaar!!Ab yeh kahaan chaligayi!!!
Akshat searched her everywhere,but did not find..Then,he went to the terrace and what he saw,that shocked him!!
Guddan-(standing at the edge of the table near swimming pool)(shouting)-Today,I am at the top of the world!!!Yeaaahhhh!!!(She was in Titanic pose😂)..
Akshat-(ran to her at jet speed,before she could fall in the pool)-Ayyeeeee!!!!(he grabbed her holding from her back and brought her down)-Neeche aaja meri Maa!!!Kya kar rahi thi!!Pagal ho kya!!Geer jaati toh!!
Advertisement
Guddan-Nahin!!!Hum nahin geerte!!Humara balance bada accha hai!!Dekha hai na aapne humein,yoga karte waqt!!!
Haan???
Akshat-Yoga aap nashe mein nahin karti,hosh karti hain!!Abhi tum nashe mein ho,Guddan!!You are not in your sense!!
Guddan-Nahiinnn!!!Hum poore hosh mein hain!! Dekhiye!!Hum seedhe khade bhi ho sakte hain!!See!!(But she stumbled)
Akshat-(Giving her support)-Haan!!Dekha!!Kitni hosh mein hain aap!!Chalo abhi kamre mein!!
He was taking her with him..But she left his hand and ran to the bench and climbed on it..
Akshat-Gudddan!!!Yeh kya...
Guddan-Hum kahin nahin jaayenge!!Hum yahi rahenge!!
Akshat-(going near her)-Par Guddan,raat bahut ho chuki hai....
Guddan-Ssshhh!!!Humare saath mein aap bhi rahenge yahaan!!Poori raat!!
She pulled him and made him sit near her...Then she joined her head with his and looked at the sky...
Guddan-(pointing at the stars)-Woh dekhiye!!Kitne taare hain wahaan!!!Sab kitne jagmaga rahein hain naa!!Par humare apne kahaan hain inn taaron mein!!???(she asked like a kid,making a cute pout)
Akshat-(melting in her innocence,who just started enjoying these moments)-Mmmmm!!Main batata hoon!!
(He held her hand in his hand and pointed towards the stars)-Woh dekho!!Woh hain,Maa Ji!!!Woh hain,mere Papa!!Woh hai,Humara Angad!!Woh,humari Alisha!!Aur woh,Vikram!!
Guddan-(getting emotional listening Alisha's name)(crying)-Alisha!!!Jindal Sahab,humein uski bahut yaad aa rahi hai!!Hum use bacha nahin paayein!!Apni beti ke liye acchhi Maa nahin ban paayein!!Agar humnein uss din uski baat na maani hoti aur uss Antra ko ghar mein panah nahin di hoti,toh....
Akshat-Ssshhhhhh!!! Khabardar!! Agar khudko dosh diya toh!!!Socho!! Humari beti ko acchha lagega kya,uski Maa ko aise rota hua dekh!!Hmmm???(Guddan nodded no)...Har baat ke liye khudko dosh dena band laro,Guddan!!Jin jin ke maut ka zimmedar tum khudko maanti ho na,woh sab tumse beyhadh pyaar karte hain!!
After having some talks looking at the aky,Akshat asked Guddan to come with him to sleep,as it was already late.. Guddan stopped him..
Advertisement
Akshat-Ab kya hai!! Chalo bhi na yaar!!!Late ho......
Guddan-(putting her finger on his lips)Ssshhhhh!!!Kitna bolte hain aap!!Chup rahiye!!(She stood on the bench)Hum dono kahin nahin jayeenge!!Samjhein aap!!Aaj raat hum saath mein yahi beetayenge!!(She put her arms around his neck)Ek dusre ke saath!!!(being romantic)Ek dusre ki baahon mein!!!Pyaar se!!
Akshat-(He was getting nervous,seeing his sherni in a sudden romantic mood!!Bechare ko aadat nahin hain na biwi ke romantic mood ki😜)Guudddaannn!!!Yeh..tum..kya keh...rahi...
Guddan-Kiss me!!!
Akshat-(his eyes popped out)-What!!!!
Guddan-What what!!!Kiss me!!!
Akshat-Guddan,abhi!!!Mera matlab!!Abhi tum hosh mein nahin ho,hum kal karenge,theek hai!!Abhi chalo haan,please!!
Akshat,actually did not want to romance her in her talli mood..He wanted to do it in her normal sense,so that his naive wifey do not feel shy(though he knew that she should not feel shy)!!!He was about to leave,just then Guddan started crying!!
Guddan-😭😭😭😭!!!!This is not fair!!!Aap aise chod kar nahin jaa saktein hain humein!!
Akshat-(turning back)-Yaar!!!Yeh ladki!!Guddan,kya kar rahi ho!!Neeche aaja,Meri Maa!! Please!!
Guddan-Nahin!!!Nahin aayenge neeche hum!!Aaj hum aapki shikayat karengey!!
Akshat-😕!!!
Guddan-(shouting like a kiddo)Suno,duniyawaalon!!Dekho,dekho iss zaalim insaan ko!!!Jo zulm kar raha hai apni biwi par!!!Jo apni hi biwi ko kiss karne se mana kar raha hai!!Ek kiss hi toh...
Akshat-(ran in a jet speed)-Aayyeeee!!!(covered her mouth with his hand)Kya keh rahi ho!!Pagal ho gayi ho kya!!Itni zor se kaun chillata hai!!!Sab so rahein hain!!!
Guddan-(removing his hand from her mouth)-Toh!!Kya karein!!Aap hi ne toh majboor kardiya humein!!(crying)Kaisa Pati mila hai humein!!!Jo gender inequality karta ho!!!(putting her hand on her forehead)
Akshat-Heeiinnnnn!!!Yaar abhi gender inequality kahaan se aa gayi beech mein!!
Guddan-Aur nahin toh kya!!Jab aap humse kehte hain aapko kiss karne ko,toh hum sharmatein zaroor hai,par kabhi mana nahin kartein!!!!Par aap toh mana hi kar rehein hain!!!Toh hui na inequality!!
Akshat laughed at his wife's innocence...
Guddan-(making a pout)Aap has rahein hain!!Aapko pata bhi hai,aapke liye!!!Khaas sirf aur sirf aapke liye,humne kitne sacrifices ki hain!!
Akshat-(teasing her)-Jaise...?????
Guddan-Sirf aapke liye,hum kisi hero ko kiss tak nahin kartein hain!!Aapko pata bhi hai,jab bhi kisi film ka offer aata hai,toh script padhne se pehle hum yeh poochtein hai ki isme intimate yaa kissing scene toh nahin hai!!!Agar woh haan kahein,toh film rejected(showing her fingers in a cutting manner)bada ajeeb lagta hai yaar!!!Cheeee!!!...Sirf hug kartein hain hero ko aur bas thode kareeb jaatein hain!!Sirf aur sirf aapke liye(pointing at him)....Aur aap itna nahin kar saktein humare liye!!!
Khair!!Chod,Guddan!!Kya fayda apni phooti kismat par rone ka!!!Ab mila hi hai tujhe boring aur khadoos aadmi!!Ab toh pyaar bhi karti hai!!!Chodke bhi nahin jaa sakti!!Chal koi na!! Accept kar le!!Sach kadwa hota hai,par hota toh sach hi hai na!!!
Akshat was looking at her nautanki....He nodded his head and could not find any other way!!!He carried her in his arms and headed towards their room!!Guddan was shaking her legs like a child,saying that she won't go!!
In room...
Guddan-Chodiye humein!!!Utariye!!
Akshat-(kept her on the bed)-Aapko romance karna tha!!!Nahin karna kya???
Guddan-(smiling)-Haan!!!Aap karenge!!???
Akshat-Jo hukoom mere,Aaka!!!
They got closer to each other..They were lost in each other..
While they were romancing,Guddan fell asleep due to the effect of wine.. Akshat took a breathe and thanked God!! Because he didn't want to romance her in her drunken state😂!!Then he smiled looking at his jhalli wife and kissed her forehead..They slept in each other's embrace,peacefully!!
Hello,everyone!!I hope,you all are fine!!Here is a two-shots story..Hope,you all will like it!! Please vote and comment!!Share your ideas☺️!!Stay safe guys!!Stay home!!
Regards.
Aradhana☺️..
Advertisement
- In Serial7 Chapters
PRYMERS
Galen Scillian is your average college adult living in the city of Trinix. For the past half a year, the denizens of this city have been experiencing supernatural phenomena and a sharp increase in the rise of individuals who possess supernatural traits. These individuals are called PRYMERS. The life of our lead protagonist Galen, soon takes a wild turn after he becomes a uniquely gifted prymer, forcing him to face new threats with his newly acquired powers.
8 79 - In Serial6 Chapters
Death of Humanity
I'm by no means a writter, I'm doing it purerly for relaxation and to keep myself busy. As a complete amateur please constructive critisim ONLY, I'm a bit of a perfectionist so i might die from too many negative comments :P lol. A certain sky captain gets involved with an illegitiment young princess of an alien race, conspiracies drive them together and his crew to uncover the dark secret behind the lost sector of their history. Will they fall into despair as everything is taken from them and is the little princess who she really says she is... Ps: It starts a bit slow, I felt compelled to start by building the world and characters without rushing into the action. Upload speed I'm thinking 1000 words a week ish until I get ahead and might do two extra uploads per week sitting at around 1-2 chapters a week. Enjoy :)
8 84 - In Serial13 Chapters
Little Green Men
As nineteen-year-old Alex Dash cares for his six-year-old twin siblings, Henry and Annabelle, he is forced to navigate a post-cataclysmic world full of hostile entities. Dogs that seem more aware than they ought to, sentient plant-life, nomads aimlessly wandering...Rescued by a farming colony called Community, Alex meets Eva Monroe. She is mysterious, but also familiar somehow. When Alex sees strange lights in the fields, he begins asking questions that no one seems willing to answer. Together, Alex and Eva discover a secret. A secret that no one in Community saw coming...or did they?
8 87 - In Serial6 Chapters
The Tablets of Gitata
Set in the world of Ioga, a grain hanging from a ripe, cosmic ear of wheat afloat in the vast emptiness of the heavens, this is the defining story of an era. The main characters are all people of the Riverlands; a fertile valley filled by three parallel rivers. Full of blood, battles, feuds and mythic beasts, the tablets of Gitata make up the largest body of literary work by the people of the Riverlands, the Gigi'abid in their own tongue, meaning 'beautiful people'. The tablets tell the story of the boy-king, Gitata and his struggles for power. They also cover the tales of Ninri'a, warrior woman beyond reproach, as well as the priest Pinpirig and his unlucky journey to reclaim the stolen statue of his beloved goddess. Along the way, a slew of gods are introduced and the the machinations of the distant elemental god of mercury threaten to end the reign of the Riverlanders.
8 186 - In Serial29 Chapters
GUARD | Billie Eilish
NEW CHAPTER EVERY TUESDAYBillie Eilish gains a new bodyguard. As their adventure takes place with crazy fans and paparazzi, will something grow between them?This book will not have any author notes or trigger warning to give an almost 'real life' effect.You have been warnedRead at your own risk
8 301 - In Serial10 Chapters
Marinette Stone ( Daminette)
Its been three moths since Hawkmoth has been defeated, two months since Marinettes parents died, and one month sice she was adopted. Marinette has had a hard life. She became Ladybug at thirteen,deafeted Hawkmoth mostly herself , her parents died only a moth after , most of her friends hate her , along with many other things. So saying she had a hard life is an understandment .but Jagged Stone happily adopted her. So she is now Marinette Stone. She is also Clara Nightingales honary niece. After her junior year she moves to Gothom with her new family and friends.
8 166

