《Akshat Aur Guddan Ki Atrangi Kahaaniyaan》😉❤️AKSHAT AND GUDDAN KA HONEYMOON❤️😉
Advertisement
It was morning time..
Guddan woke up first and saw her cute hubby sleeping like a baby..She just kept admiring her Jindal Sahab..She then pecked his cheeks and forehead..To her surprise,Mr.Naughty Jindal smiled and gestured for more,though his eyes were still closes..Guddan nodded her head in"Inka kuch nahin ho sakta" manner and left the bed to freshen up..
In the meanwhile,Akshat woke up and looked for his wifey..Just then,Guddan came out of the washroom,drying her hair..Akshat was completely lost in her beauty..He was admiring his blue queen,as she was in a blue saree...
Akshat-Good Morning,Mrs.Jindal!!
Guddan-Good Morning,Mr.Jindal!!
Akshat-Aap aisa kaise kar sakti hain??
Guddan-Kya kiya humne!????
Akshat(resting his head on pillow behind his back)-Yahi!!!Apne Pati ko apne vash mein karne ka gunaah!!!Aap kya chahti hain,aapka Pati kaam daam chodkar aapko hi niharta rahe bas!!!!
Guddan-Ohh!!Toh yeh baat hai!! Par isme humara kya dosh!!Humare Pati ko khud par kaabu rakhna chahiye!!Woh aise cheap harkatein karenge toh kaise hoga!!!
Guddan was applying Sindoor and wearing Mangalsutra..Just then Akshat got down of the bed..
Akshat(back hugged her)-Kya karein begumjaan!!!Yeh kambaqht ishq ne humein kya se kya bana diya hai!!!
Aapke bina,aapko nihare bina,humara din jaata hi nahin!!!Yeh Chef apni Heroine ka pagal deewana banchuka hai bahut pehle se!!!
He made her turn towards him..
Guddan-Accha ji!!!
Akshat-Haan ji!!
They were very close and had their foreheads touched!!They were about to kiss,just then
They were shocked listening to the owner of the voice..It was Daadi...
Akshat and Guddan-MAA!!!
They looked at each other,embarrassed!!
Guddan-Maa!!!Woh..woh..hum..hum toh...haan!!!Mandir jaane waale the bas!!!Humm...jaake aate hain!!!
She left hurriedly but not before wishing Daadi a Good Morning and hugging her...
Then,Daadi paased a teasing smile to her Lalla...
Akshat-Kya!!!!Aise kya dekh rahi hain..aaappp!!!Haan!!!Ab romance karne ka mauka milega nahin toh,banda toh tadpega na biwi ke saath romance ke liye!!
Saying this,he ran to washroom before his mother could start teasing him...
Daadi-Pagal hain dono!!!Itne saal ho gaye hain,phir bhi,abhi bhi naye jode ki tarah sharmate hain!!
But Akshat's talk left an influence on her...
Advertisement
Daadi-Sahi toh kaha Lalla ne!!!Mere dono bacchon ko mauka hi kab mila hai ek dusre ke saath waqt beetane ka!!!Jab dwkho kisi na kisi musibat mein uljhe hue rehte hain!!!Kabhi apni zindagi sanwarne ein lage hue hote hain,toh kabhi dusron ki!!Apne parivaar ki fikar karte karte khidko toh waqt hi nahin de paaye yeh dono!!!Na jaane kitni baar mere bacchhon ko kisi teesre ke wajah se alag hona pada hai,itna dard sehna pada hai!!Aaj jab aakhirkar dono ek hue hain,phir bhi unhe mauka nahin mil raha hai,ek dusre ke saath waqt beetane ka!!! Kuch toh karna hoga!!!
Then,they all had their breakfast together..The gents left to their work and the ladies were engaged in household works!!
After sometimes,Daadi called the bahus to her room...She told them not to tell anything to Guddan,as she was in an important call..
Durga-Daadi!!Aapne bulaya humein???
Daadi-Haan beta!! Andar aao!!
Lakshmi-Kya hua Daadi!!Sab theek hai na!!Aap itni pareshaan kyun lag rahi hain???
Saru-Haan Daadi????
Then,Daadi narrated them everything..She shared her thoughts with them..
Daadi-Isliye maine tum logon se kaha,Guddan ko na batane ke liye!!
Durga-Baat toh bilkul sahi hai aapki!!AJ aur Saasu Maa ko inn sab jhanjhat aur uljhano se fursat hi nahin mili ki woh khudko waqt dw sakein!!Par aap fikar mat kijiye Daadi!!Hum hain na!!!
Lakshmi-Haan Daadi!!Aap dekhna,ab yeh bahu bete unki love story ko aage badhane mein unki madad karenge😉!!!
Saraswati-Haan Daadi!!Aap sab kuch hum par chod dijiye!!!
Saying this,the trio passed each other a determined smile!!Daadi was now relaxed!!
The bahus informed the same to their husbands!!The Sons also felt the same and decided to do something for their Papa And Guddan Maa...
In the evening,the gents returned from the restaurant..They got freshen up and the entire family sat together for dinner...
The bahus gestured something to their husbands...They nodded..
Kishore-Papa!!Woh humein aap se kuch baat karni thi!!!
Akshat-Haan beta!!Bolo kya baat hai!!???
Kishore-Woh...Papa...woh..main..hum..woh!!!
Everyone looked at each other,seeing Kishore hesitating..Durga passed a glare to her husband and Vardaan murmured"Inse na ho payega"😂!!!
Akshat-Bolo bhai!!Kya baat hai!!Itni jhijhak kyun!!??
Kishore-Woh actually..
Advertisement
Vardaan-Are kya yaar,Bhaiya!!Aap ruko!!Main bolta hoon!!
Akshat and Guddan-🙄😕!!!
Vardaan-Papa!! Woh darasal humne aapke aur Guddan Maa ke liye kuch plan kiya!!Ek surprise!!Ek gift!!
Guddan-Haan!!!! Humare liye????
Akshat-Kya plan kiya hai???
Vardaan and Kishore(Together)-HONEYMOON!!!
Akshat spilled the water he was drinking... Guddan choked the food that she was eating.. Durga gave her water...She looked at her bahus with her eyes popped out😳😂!!! Akshat looked at his Sons being hell shocked and glared at him😲😡!!!Guddan gestured Akshat to handle this awkward situation!!!
Akshat-Tum log jaante bhi ho tum kya keh rahe ho!!!Honey..moon...!! Yeh kya....
Durga-Toh galat kya hai,AJ!!???
Akshat-😳
Guddan-😲Aap teeno bhi!!!????
Lakshmi-Ji Saasu Maa!!Ab dekhiye na,humara khayal rakhte rakhte aapko khud ko waqt dene ka mauka hi nahin mila kabhi!!
Saraswati-Toh humne socha kyun na aapko humari taraf se yeh tohfa diyajaaye!!!
Akshat-Yeh sab kya!!!Maa..aap kuch keh kyun nahin rahi hai!!!
Daadi-Main kya bolun!!!Main hi toh chati thi yeh sab!!!
Akshat And Guddan-MAA!!!! 😨😧!!!
Everyone giggled at the duos expressions😅!!!
Daadi-Sahi toh hai!!Waise bhi tum dono kahaan apne honeymoon pe jaa paaye the shaadi ke baad!!!5 saal beet gaye hain!!Ab jab mauka mil raha hai toh haath se jaane mat do😉!!!Jao jao..khub maze karo!!
Guddan-Par Maaji....
Daadi-Par war kuch nahin sunungi main!!! Are bhai,mujhe bhi toh ek choti si pyaari si nanhi si poti chahiye apne god mein!!Hai ki nahin!!!
Akshat And Guddan-🙈🙈😳
Akshat-Par hum jaa kahaan rahein hain???
Vardaan-Kerala...Yeh rahein tickets...Aap dono ki flight kal shaam ko hai!!!
All together-Have a great time😊😊!!!
All left the dining area,leaving a confused and blushing couple behind!!!
Akshan's Room
Guddan was hell confused regarding what to pack and was scratching her neck looking at the suitcase..
Guddan-Are baap re!!Itne kam samay mein kaise kahaan kya pack karein kuch samajh mein nahin aa raha hai!!!
Akshat came there after having a video conference meeting and looked at his confused cum cute wifey..
Akshat-Kya hua madam!!!Aap itni confused kyun hain!!!Samajh mein nahin aa raha kya pack karo!!???
Guddan-😥😟Hmm!!!
Akshat-Toh let me help you!!
Akshat brings some of his shirts and some of Guddan's beautiful sarees along with salwar suits and jumpsuits...He also brings some new dresses that he had brought for him and Guddan..
Guddan-Aapki taiyaarian dekhkar lagta hai aap bhi honeymoon plan mein pehle se hi shaamil the!!Bas hum hi the jise pata nahin tha😒!!!
Akshat-Ji nahin!!! Aisa kuch bhi nahin hai!!Main abhi thodi der pehle hi shopping par gaya tha yeh sochkar ki kuch dhang ke kapde le aaoon!!!I was not prepared😏!!!
Akshat-Waise ek tarah se accha hi hua na!!!Hum bhi toh time spend karna chahte the!! Accha hua we got a chance na!!!
Guddan-🙄😕!!!Haan!!Aap toh bade khush hain!!Kitna embarrassing laga pata hai!!Aise sabke saamne aisi baate karne mein...
Akshat(Pulls her towards him)-Kaise sharm!!!Pati Patni hai!!Romance nahin karenge toh kya karenge!!!Bhai jab pyaar kiya toh darna kya!!Ab beton bahuon ke saamne ho ya Maa ke saamne😉!!!
Guddan-Aap bhi na🙈!!!
They were about to kiss then,
Daadi-Kal se 15 din tak bharpoor mauka milega tujhe,jahaan tujhe kli nahi hoga tokne ko😂😂!!!
Aarav-Bade Papa!!!Badi Maa!!!
Akshat-😐😐(murmured)Kya bachche kya badein..sab mere romance ke dushman hain!!
Guddan-🙊🙊
Akshat glared at her..She controlled her laugh..
Aarav-Aap dono Kerala jaa rahe ho???
Akshat(lifted him up)-Ji haan!!Batayiyevaapko kya chahiye!!??
Guddan(Pulled his cheeks)-Aap jo kahoge hum layenge aap ke liye!!
Aarav-🤔🤔🤔!!! Socha nahin hai!!Baad mein bataunga!!
Akshan laughed and said-Okay janab!!!
They kissed him..
Daadi-Beta sab theek se soch lo.kya kya le jaana hai!!Phir acche se packing kar lena.. Thik hai????
Guddan-Ji Maa!!!
Daadi-Abhi so jao bacchon!!Good Night..
Akshan-Good Night,Maa!!!
The next morning....
Bahus-Saari packing ho gayi na,Saasu Maa!???
Guddan-Haan!!Almost ho gaya hai!!!Bas thoda handbag ki cheezein baaki hain!!
Durga-Yeh lijiye,Saasu Maa!!!Ghar ka khana maine acche se pack kar diya hai!!
Lakshmi-Aur yeh kuch dawaaiyaan!!
Saraswati-Aur yeh kuch chatpate snacks!!Timepass ke liye😅!!
Guddan-Thank You so much!!!
Akshat-Chalein???Jaldi pahunchna hai Airport!!!
Daadi-Ruk Lalla!!Yeh lo!!Tum dono dahi shakkar kha lo!! Safar accha hoga!!
Akshan-Ji!!
Daadi fed them Dahi shakkar and they took her blessings..
Vardaan-Daadi jaldi kijiye!!Papa se wait nahin ho raha😂!!!
Kishore-Haan!!Dekhiye kitne besabar ho rahein hain😊!!!
Akshat passed a glare which was royally ignored!!Guddan was blushing hard!!!And bahus and Daadi were giggling!!!
Soon they left for the airport with Kishore and Vardaan and everyone wished them a happy journey!!!
Advertisement
- In Serial131 Chapters
Life Isn't So Simple Anymore.
What do you have when you have a socially awkward young girl given a system that has stumbled upon a secret of the world that wasn't meant to be discovered by someone like her? A recipe for disaster, that's what. Just how will Zoey Winters be able to survive in a world that seemed to have gotten much bigger than she already thought it was? Maybe learning boxing could help. Release Dates: Thursday & Sunday I do not own the cover image. (Mro16 on Deviant Art is owner) I will be uploading this story to Webnovels and Scribblehub.
8 223 - In Serial71 Chapters
Foreststorm
Ves'ra is born in a small tribe of kobolds in the middle of a huge forest. She is happy with her life until several members of her tribe start disappearing. She sets out on a journey to find those responsible.
8 125 - In Serial6 Chapters
Age of Victoria
Victoria Blythe wanted adventure. She wanted to explore the world and escape from the strict etiquette of British nobility. With her father fighting in India, the governess assigned to raise her controlled every aspect of her life. The financial downturn of a friend of the family would lead to her sister's longtime engagement turning into an immediate marriage.Victoria's thirst for adventure and tomboy ways would not prepare her for the sudden advent of the apocalypse.Can Victoria and her friends survive this new world of Classes and Skills? Completed and available on Amazon.
8 179 - In Serial15 Chapters
New Empire
The Kanas Empire was once a large empire that spanned the world, until one day, large portals appeared in random places. For the first few years, nothing happened, until they decided to send in a scout. The scout entered, but what returned were armies from every portal, all marching towards the capital, Kan-Celeste. Just as the enemy was knocking on Kan-Celestes doors, its ruler, Raulas was forced to use an ancient magic to transport the whole city to another world, hoping that, along with all his people, they can survive and return with a vengeance.
8 160 - In Serial41 Chapters
A merman's tear (dreamnotfound)
Pirate captain Dream is captured by the king, in order to be pardoned, he and his crew must set sail on an almost impossible mission, to secure a mermaids tear to cure the deathly illness the king has contracted. But when this mermaid, or better put, merman starts to worm his way into Dream's heart, things start to change.
8 198 - In Serial24 Chapters
Picture Perfect - Book 2 - Q.F.
"Leave me alone, JBI." Piper scoffed, as JBI gasped, turning to his camera for a second."No denial!" He said, as Piper rolled her eyes."Just go away!""One last question..." JBI called, still struggling to keep up with Piper as the girl groaned. "Is it also true you're suffering from a crippling depression because you're not over Miss Fabray?"Again, Piper hesitated, having JBI rubbing salt in another wound. Still, she kept on walking, trying not to give him too much of a reaction."Screw you, Jacob..." She mumbled."Another dubious answer!" He said. "Is it true you and Miss Fabray haven't spoken much since the birth of her bastard baby?"Sequel to Picture Perfect - Book 1 that you can find in my works!Set in Season 2Disclaimer: Some of the dialogues aren't mine and most of the characters aren't either
8 117

