《Akshat Aur Guddan Ki Atrangi Kahaaniyaan》💝THE PRICELESS RELATIONSHIPS💝
Advertisement
Avinash and Ganga were heartily accepted by the entire family..Saru also had a change of heart after Guddan saved her.. Rahul had also planned to come India to meet his family members after a long time..
It was a fine morning when Avinash was spending time with his sons,Kishore and Vardaan..
The trio laughed at this!!
Saying this,he left the place..But his talks made the brothers sad... Somewhere in there hearts,they felt bad..While saying this to them,Avinash was having an authority in his voice,which was didn't go well with Kishore and Vardaan..
Meanwhile,the bahus were cooking in the kitchen.. Ganga comes there to help them and befriend them...
After she left,bahus felt bad...
Rahul also came back..He also felt the same as his brothers..He also didn't like the weird situation that they all were stuck in...
Some days passed like this.. Gradually,Avinash and Ganga started to claim their authority..They did everything that AJ and Guddan used to do..They took over responsibilities..But there was a desire of superiority within them...
One day,Avinash talked to Akshat in front of the family...
This shocked everyone except Ganga..
Durga handled her...
Akshat and Guddan were very hurt..Guddan couldn't see her Jindal Sahab getting hurt and she ran to him to support him!!They both were having tears in their eyes!!!
"
Everyone turned back to see an outrageous Kishore!!!
Vardaan-Aap aise kaise baat kar sakte hain Papa aur Guddan Maa se!!????
Rahul-Kuch bhi bolne se pehle soch toh lijiye!!!
Kishore went near Akshat and said,
Kishore-Bhale hi woh humare Papa nahin hai,par sage baap se bhi badhkar kiya hai humare liye!!Apni khudki khushiyon ko peeche rakhkar,apni zindagi jeena bhulkar,unhone humara aur humare sapnon ka khayal rakha..Kabhi kisi cheez ki yaa phir aapki kami mehsoos hone nahin di!!!Humesha woh sab kuch kiya humare liye jo woh kar sakte the!!
Vardaan and Rahul also went near them...They supported Kishore..
Vardaan-Woh chahte to move on kar sakte the apni life mein!!Par nahin!!Unhone humein priority di!!Ek galat insaan ke wajah se unki khushiyaan unse cheen gayi!!Phir bhi sirf aur sirf humare liye,woh datte rahe!!Khudko sambhala,iss parivaar ko sambhala,humara ghar basaya!!
Advertisement
Rahul-Na jaane kitni baar,humne apni bewakoofi mein unka dil dukhaya hai!!Unse badtameezi ki hai!!!Muhn par jawaab diya hai!!!Lekin ek baar bhi unhone Uff tak nahin kiya!!Koi shikayat nahin ki!!Kabhi kuch nahin maanga!!Humari har zyagti sehte rahe!!
Kishore-Aap chod kar chale gaye!!Ek baar bhi mud kar nahin dikha!!Lekin Papa ne sab sambhala..Humare Chaachu se humare Papa bangaye!!!Ek Perfect Pita,Perfect Beta aur Perfect Businessman...sab bane!!!
Vardaan-Itna toh shayad aap bhi humare liye nahin karpaate!!!
Avinaash(Shouts)-Vardaan!!!
Rahul-Kuch galat nahin kaha bhaiya na!!
Akshat-Tum teeno please...
Durga-Nahin AJ!!!Kuch galat nahin keh rahein yeh teeno!!!
Ganga-Yeh kya keh rehi ho tum,Bahu!!!Tumhein toh apne patiyon ko samjhana chahiye!!!
Lakshmi-Wohi toh kar rahein hain!!!Apne patiyon ko samjha rahein hain ki woh kuch galat nahin keh rahein hain!!
Saraswati-Bilkul!!Yeh jo kuch bhi Papa Ji ne kaha,woh sahi nahin hain!!
Guddan-Saru Bahu!!Yeh kya tereeka hai baat karne ka!!Aur Durga Bahu,Lakshmi Bahu!!!Aap kya keh rahi hain!!Baat bigad rahi hai,badh rahi hai!!! Please chup ho jayiye!!
Durga-Nahin Saasu Maa!!!Baat cheedi hai toh khatam bhi hogi!!!Hum apne patiyon ke aur iss ghar ke ateet ke baare mein zyaada nahin jaante!!Par jitna humne dekha hai,AJ humare liye Sasur nahin,humare Pita saman hain!! Unhone woh sab kiya hai jo ek baap apne bacchon ke liye karta hai!!!
Lakshmi-Haan!!Thode sakht zaroor the,aur isiliye hum thode chidte bhi the(smiling sheepishly)..aur toh aur kabhi kabhi chup chup kar bahaar bhi jaate the movies,shopping ke liye!!!Par woh na bilkul nariyal ki tarah hai!!Bahar se jitne sakht,andar se utne hi narm!!
Saraswati-Lakshmi di bilkul sahi keh rahi hain!!AJ ne humesha humein har cheez ki azaadi di!!Yahaan tak ki humein apne liye saas tak chunne ki azaadi di!!Humare khaatir dusri shaadi ke liye taiyaar ho gayein!!
Durga goes near Guddan and said,
Durga-Ab aayi saas ki baat!!Jinke saath humara chattees ka ankda tha,woh kab humare liya humara sab kuch bangayi,pata hi nahin chala!!! Bahut chidte the hum apni saas se!!!Sabse zyaada toh main dushmani nibha rahi thi!!Par inhone apni swabhav se aur apni acchai se humein badalne par majboor kardiya!!Pehle Lakshmi ko badla,phir mujhe aur ab Saru ko bhi!!!
Advertisement
Lakshmi put her hand on Guddan's shoulder and Saru also went to her...
Lakshmi-Maa se zyada aur dost ki tarah khayal rakha hai him sabhika!!!Humesha humaara hausla badhaya hai!!Humein humesha apni galatiyan sudharne ka mauka diya hai!!
Saraswati-Meri har galti ke baad mujhe phir bhi mauka diya hai sudharne ka!!Par main kabhi uss mauke ka fayda nahin uthapayi!!! Humesha saazish karti rahi unke khilaaf!!Lekin iss baar main waada karti hoon,sabse accho bahu bankar dikhaungi!!
Kishore-Haan Guddan Maa!!Sirf Papa hi nahin,aapne bhi bahut kuch kiya hai humare liye!!Mere Aur Durga ke rishtey ke liye apni soch ko galat saabit karwaadiya!!!Humein Maa ke roop mein dost mili hai aap mein!!!Jab Durga pregnant thi aur aapne use jail bhej diya tha,tab maine aapse kitni badtameezi se baat ki thi!!!Aap ne khud apni jaan par khel kar sabki jaan bachayi,khud maut ke muhn se baahar aayi thi,phir bhi maine aapki parvah nahin ki aur aapke saath badtameezi ki!!!
Vardaan-Bhale hi umar mein hum thode bade hain aapse,par rishton ki ahamiyat aap hi se seekha hai humne!!Agar aap nahin hoti,toh mujhe ab bhi yaad hai,puri duniya ke saamne Meri Lakshmi izzat ka mazak ban jaata...Humare khaandaan ki badnaam hoti!!!
Rahul-Aapne har baar Saru ko maaf kiya hai!!Mujhe aapko itna jaanne ka mauka nahin mila,par main itna zaroor jaanta hoon ki aap hi ki wajah se humare parivaar ko jeene ka naya zariya mila hai!!!
All the Sons and Bahus together said-
"
Kishore-Hum na kahin jaayenge aur na hi alag se business shuru karenge!!!
Vardaan-Hum yahin Papa ke saath milkar apne restaurant ko aage badhayenge!!!
Bahus-Hum bhi apni Saas aur Sasur ka darja sirf aur sirf Guddan Saasu Maa aur AJ ko maante hain!!!
Avinash and Ganga were ashamed..They felt insulted and left the place....
Daadi were proud of the unity of her family...
Akshat and Guddan were overwhelmed and looked at each with moist eyes,that were holding proud for their Sons and Bahus...
Then,Akshat opened his arms and gestured his sons,who immediately hugged him tightly...
The bahus also hugged their Guddan Saasu Maa and they shared a very special moment!!!
Baaki sab sapne hote hain
Apne toh apne hote hain...
Apne toh apne hote hain...
Some relations are pure from heart and they do not need any type of blood connection....These are the those which are made of pure love and affection...
Hello,Guys!!!Here is my latest update!!I thought this track should be considered in show and I think makers would definitely show a track like this!!!Hope,you all like it!!! Please vote and give your valuable comments!!!Due to some technical problems,the half part of the dialogues are in bold letters and other half part became light.. Sorry for the inconvenience!!!
I know,you all want me to write Akshan's romantic track!!I promise I will definitely write about it and I won't disappoint you!!I want some time to think properly about how to implement that track... That's why I wrote this because I have planned this much before,when the current track of the serial started and after watching the last precap!!!Hope,you all will like it!!I will write soon!!Mostly tomorrow!!I will write both family track and Akshan track...
Right now,there is a very crucial situation in my state,Odisha..In one day,the state has found 4 Corona Positives!! Including My City Cuttack,there is a 48-Hours shutdown or Knockdown in Bhubaneshwar and Bhadrak,in our state...It is a kind of curfew...So guys,please please be safe,stay home and pray for everyone... Currently,we are in a fix what to do and what to not!!!So please obey the government instructions!!!
Regards.
Aradhana☺️.
Advertisement
- In Serial345 Chapters
Dysfunctional – An Assassin’s Guide To Reincarnating In Another World
Following a brutal and tortured death, a former assassin, known only by his codename Kuro, is given the opportunity to reincarnate in another world, a world with magic and monsters. Armed with an unrivaled healing factor and an inhumane pain threshold, Kuro opts to go for a reckless direct approach in this world instead of a stealthy and cautious one, and as a result, slowly gains attention bit by bit.
8 1795 - In Serial44 Chapters
Horizon
Emiluna is about to turn 16 and gain access to her first two classes. Living in a small village in the middle of nowhere, she always wanted to become a Hunter. Having learned a bit under her parents, a miller and a seamstress, she was sure she could never pick a class that meant staying inside all day. But being a Hunter is more than just a class. It means providing meat for the village, culling small pests near the cultivated fields and most importantly guarding the village from predators and monsters. But Emiluna is not a normal girl and her destiny far bigger than she could have ever imagined.Join her as she finds out what awaits just behind the horizon.[Word from the author]I am looking to create a fantasy world that has some logic to it and stays believable even as characters gain power and progress in levels.Classes and level quantify the people's progress, but they do not artificially inflate their power to demi-god levels. I am primarily trying to write a captivating story, not "power-porn". That means it will be slower than the fast burning litRPG you might be used to, but it won't burn out that quickly either and I won't drop half of my plots at the wayside. I should mention that English is not my native language. I hope it is mostly unnoticeable, but sometimes I manage to slip some awkard sentence structure in there (German sometimes puts things together in reverse).It it also my first time writing an actual fantasy novel and the first time writing anything at length in English. Any constructive feedback is very welcome.Credit where credit is due: Cover picture by Paul Bica (Licensed under CC 2.0)Check out his amazing photos here: https://www.flickr.com/photos/dexxusYes, my cover picture is a photo, not a drawing. :D I might try my hand at some Paint-ification later to add the title.[participant in the Royal Road Writathon challenge]
8 186 - In Serial36 Chapters
The Damned
He is haunted by the memories of his past as by his demons in the present. A man with nothing to lose and nothing to cherish. His broken soul gets another chance in a much crueler world. However, he seeks neither redemption nor salvation. Where will this blood paved path take him?
8 308 - In Serial21 Chapters
The Fourth Beast
In order for Shinto Religion to survive, Amaterasu made a bargain with a hero from another dimension. Yes, she got their hero, but he was more than that. A savior, a leader, and someone who has the potential to reach the likes of Ophis and Great Red. Note: This is a crossover between Naruto & Highschool DxD, focusing on worldbuilding and mythical side of Highschool DxD. I uploaded the story here to get constructive feedback to improve my writing skills.
8 173 - In Serial9 Chapters
All my stats are ZERO and my first mission, IS TO KILL GOD!?
I have to become faster, stronger and powerful than anyone else. Or all the people i love, will perish in the maws of God.
8 66 - In Serial17 Chapters
Hightailing It
A simple story about a kobold, a dungeon, and making the best decisions ever. Story is written in 1st Person PoV.
8 141

