《Eat me (erotic series #2)》17:
Advertisement
si direck na wala na sa tabi niya si thea. Naisip niyang baka galit pa sa kaniya ang asawa kaya maaga itong umalis sa kaniyang tabi.
Bumangon na siya inayos ang hinigaan saka dumiretso sa banyo upang mag sipilyo at mag hilamos.
Habang pababa siya ng hagdan na amoy niya ang inihahandang almusal sa komedor napa ngiti na lamang siya.
Hi daddy. Good morning
Good morning too my dear prince.
Let's eat daddy.
Okay.
Hi mommy good morning. Bati ni matt sa ina.
Hi good morning too my prince. Naka ngiting bati ng asawa niya sa kanilang anak.
Good morninh queen. Bati noya sa asawa nag babaka-sakali siyang pansinin nito.
Good morning too my king, let's eat. Inalalayan nito si matt na maupo bago ito umupo sa kaniyang pwesto.
Napa ngiti naman si direck dahil alam niyang hindi na galit sa kaniya ang asawa kaya naupi na siya sa kaniyang pwesto na may ngiti sa mga labi.
Nilagyan ni thea ng hotdog, omette at sinigag ang plato ng anak nila. Na sarap na sarap sa kanilang almusal.
Wow ang sarap po mommy. Aniya ng bata.
Thank you and i love you.
You're welcome mom.
Ikaw ang nag luto nitong lahat baby? Tanong niya sa asawa habang sumusubo ng hotdog.
Yep! Masarap ba?.
Oo sobra.
Thank you.
Pagkatapos mag almusal ng pamilya ay dumiretso ang mag asawa sa hardin habang si matthew naman ay pumunta na sa kaniyang private teacher.
Baby galit kapa ba saakin? Tanong ni direck sa asawa pagka upo nito sa isang bench na nasa hardin nila.
Hindi na.
Thank you.
Welcome.Samahan mo akong mag mall.
Ngayon na ba?
Mamaya pa naman, hindi ka naman excited noh?
Hindi naman masyado baby.
O siya let's take a shower first.
Tumayo na si thea at naglakad papasok sa kanilang bahay sumunod naman dito si direck na may ngiti sa mga labi dahil hindi na galit sa kaniya ang asawa.
Advertisement
Habang nasa daan ang mag asawa panay ang kwento ni thea tungkol sa pag hindi nito pag imik sa kaniya ng nakaraang gabi panay naman ang tawa ni direck. Nangako naman siya sa asawa na hindi na mangyayari ulit yun dahil ayaw niyang nagagalit ito sa kaniya.
Nakarating na sila sa mall pagka parking ni direck ay agad silang sumakay ng elevator. Habang nasa elevator hindi siya nakatiis na hindi mag tanong sa asawa kung ano ang bibilhin nito dito sa mall.
Baby, what purchasery you here in mall?
For our baby things. Masaya nitong sagot.
Oww. Tanging naisagot niya lamang sa asawa.
Tumunog na ang elevator hudyat na nakarating na sila sa paroroonan. Kaya inalalayan niya si thea sa paglabas ng elevator.
Hi reck! How are you? Long time no see. Ani ng isang babae.
Do you know her direck? Galit na agad na tanong ni thea.
Yeah she's my friend, melai. Naka ngiwing sagot ni direck sa asawa.
Uh-oh hi thea. Ow your pregnat again congratulation both of you, see you around guiys also you reck. Bye.
Naglakad na si melai palayo sa dalawa nanlilisik naman ang mata ni thea kay direck habang palayo si melai sa dalawa.
She's your mistress direck? Tell me the truth asshole. Galit na tanong ni thea sa asawa na hindi na makatingin sa kaniya ng diretso.
She's not my mistress okay. Believe me please baby i'm telling the truth. Nag susumaso nitong sagot sa asawa bumuntong hininga na lamang si thea dahil sa sinabi ni direck kahit gusto niya itong saktan ay pinigilan niya ang kaniyang sarili dahil madali ng taong dumaraan sa kanilang pwesto.
Sa bahay tayo mag usap.
But baby i telling the truth.
I don't care if your telling the truth direck, i wanna talk to you in our home not here okay. Naglakad na siya palayo sa lalaki habang kinakalma ang sarili.
Advertisement
Nakasunod naman si direck sa asawa habang hinihimas ang ulo dahil nagalit na naman ang kaniyang asawa ng dahil kay melai, totoo naman talaga ang sinabi niya na kahit kailan ay hindi niya naging kabit o girlfriend si melai.
Pumasok ito sa isang boutique na purong damit ng mga batang bagong silang lumapit ito sa isang kulay pink na pambata. Sumunod siya dito.
You like that baby? I like that too.
I don't like that. Saad nito habang umiirap pa sa ere.
Napa-buntong hininga na lamang siya dahil sa inasta ng kaniyang asawa kahit kailan talaga napaka hirap nitong intindihin pero uunawain niya ito hangang sa abot ng makakaya niya.
Sumunod na lamang siya dito hindi na nag komento pa dahil sigurado lamang siya na magagalit ito lalo at paniguradong wala silang mabibili kung mangingi-alam pa siya.
Madali na itong napili habang siya ay taga tulak ng cart na nilalagyan nito ng mga pinamili para sa kanilang second baby.
Bayaran muna. Matabang na utos nito sa kaniya.
Okay, hintayin mo ako dito.
Okay.
Naglakad na siya palapit sa counter upang bayaran ang pinamili ng kaniyang asawa. Napapa-iling na lamang siya dahil sa inaakto ng asawa niya bakit ba ito nag seselos kay melai na wala naman dapat ika-selos.
Advertisement
- In Serial296 Chapters
I Reincarnated As A Shinai
Spreading The Art of Kendo [ COMPLETE ]
8 6965 - In Serial429 Chapters
A New World, an immersive game experience
A full dive VR game has been released, A New World. While it is not the only VR game in the world, this one has one advantage over others. Being able to play it even while sleeping.
8 1147 - In Serial9 Chapters
A Titan's Crusade
Erik Thayne spent most of his life being brutally ridiculed and tormented for his weight and physical appearance, among other things. A social pariah and diagnosed with an eating disorder no one has an explanation or treatment for, Erik spent years trying to overcome his issues with his personal image and escape the ridicule and vicious torment of his peers. After years of dedicated effort, and a fresh start in a town away from his childhood and adolescent tormentors, he had finally begun to truly realize what he'd been striving for all along. Only, fate apparently has other plans because in the blink of an eye, Erik found himself snatched from Earth and taken to another universe, another world, where he is offered the chance to be more than he'd ever imagined. Now, he has to fight to restore the Balance between Chaos and Order on a world of swords and magic, in a universe governed by the System's laws, which resemble those of RPGs from Earth. Erik learned to embrace the things about himself that others taught him to hate, using them to reforge his physical identity into something more removed from his old self-loathing. But can he learn to embrace the darkest parts of his mind just as he did the reviled aspects of his body and become who he needs to be to succeed in the task set before him? It might just prove easier to stalk in the dark as a monster than to walk in the light as a man... *This is my first time publishing anything I've written to a public audience. Due to formatting issues, I forwent traditional stat-screens for something a little less problematic, delineating stat screens by separating them from regular text with horizontal lines in a lighter-grey coloration. Let me know if you like them or not. Criticism is entirely welcome, but please don't hate on my work after only reading 1 chapter. This is a writing project I intend to complete but I have committment problems so we'll see how long this goes on. Also, fair warning, as the description implies, the main protagonist is intended to be someone who has been treated cruelly, developed antisocial tendencies, and ultimately has to question his own humanity--or lack thereof. This story is not intended to be brutally dark but I will definitely be trying to follow a darker theme. It is intended to be violent and some scenes later in the story might be...alarming. There will likely also be some light, non-graphic (think more implied with crude jokes and conversation than actual details, there will be no full-blown sex scenes)relationship scenes planned later and if you're opposed to either a bisexual or gay main character, stay away. I haven't yet decided which way he's going to swing but the odds on him being straight are relatively miniscule, and I've always wanted to write a story about a gay man who basically looks like a lumberjack because who doesn't like giving conventional stereo-types the middle finger? This will NOT be a harem story, and I have no intention to focus on romance over action--it's a consequence of character development where I'm concerned, not the be-all-end-all of the story. The cover-art does not, in any way, belong to me. It was an image titled the Druid King (by duskanmarkovic according to the file name) which I found on Google Images. Until I can get something commissioned, this is the best stand-in image I could find.
8 111 - In Serial23 Chapters
Light Seekers
Najor has seen more than most boys his age should, but he's never felt the warmth of the sun on his flesh. His town has been blessed with the gift of sunlight for three years now. The elders believe that this will continue as they are in God's favor. Najor is smart enough to listen to the migrants who travel along with the beam of light which illuminates the sky. They know the light is to vanish soon, and with it will go any normality in his life. He faced with the choice of spending his life following the beam of light, or attempting to bring the sun back. The magic he wields is weak, and he can't use it for long without becoming sick. He's never left his town and only heard legends about the beasts that roam the wastelands and the sorcerers who reside high in the Phaethon Mountains. Still, he chooses to throw it all away and chase after a dream knowing he'll mostly likely die out in the darkness.
8 88 - In Serial38 Chapters
Kami-Sama
When the young human noble Drake gets thrown from his native world and conscripted as a namless soldier in the Endless City, only his faith in himself and his friends will sustain his mind and body through the trials ahead to him as he struggles to find a way to return home. But even he doesn't fully understand the secret power inside of him, nor forsee the cataclysmic consequences his actions will have in the world clashing battles between the gods where even the best of the humans, magicians, and demi-gods fall short of the truth of the era.
8 203 - In Serial38 Chapters
Louis' Depressed Girl
I'm alone. The world hates me.... I cry, scream, lay emotionless. I was saved.. By one guy... But he betrayed me, and once again I was alone.... Till one member of a special boyband helped me.
8 206

