《Eat me (erotic series #2)》16:
Advertisement
Two year ago
Baby? Bili mo ako ng milktea please. Paki usap ni thea sa asawa niya.
Kakainom mo lang ng milktea a.
Kahapon pa yun e. Maktol niya.
Baby, natatakam na naman ako sa milktea e kaya ibili muna ako please.
Okay fine. Ilan ba?
Tatlo. Thank you i love you baby. Malambing na saad ni thea sa asawa.
Naglakad na palabas ng bahay nila ang lalaki, pagkalabas ni direck ay lumapit naman ang kanilang panganay na anak na si matthew.
Hi mommy. Ani ng bata.
Hello baby boy. Come here. Mommy wanna hug you.
Mommy. Maktol ng bata.
What?
Ayoko ng niyayakap mo ako.
Why? I'm your mother and your my son.
I know. Pero ayaw kona po ng yakap big boy na po ako e.
At paano ka naman naging big boy?
Kasi po may crush na ako mommy.
What? Your already two years old. Gulat na tanong niya sa anak dalawang taon pa lang ito pero may crush na daw.
You know what mommy, she's pretty like you.
Matt, please tama na anak dapat ang inaatupag mo ay nag aaral ka hindi yung crush-crush na yan bata kapa para dyan.
But daddy said it's normal. Naka simangot nitong sabi.
Yang daddy mo talaga yan, makaka tikim yan saakin.
Babye mommy.
Where you going matt?...sigaw niya sa bata pero hindi ito nakinig sa kaniya.
Lagot ka saakin direck, tarantado ka tinuturuan muna agad ang anak natin na mang babae sa edad na dalawang taon. Ngitngit ni thea naiinis talaga siya kay direck dahil sa mga pinag tuturo nito sa bata.
Habang abala siya sa pag gupit ng mga tuyong dahon sa harden ng marinig niyang tumigil ang sasakyan ng kaniyang asawa. Binitiwan niya agad ang pang gupit at naka simangot niyang sinalubong ang asawa.
Hey baby. Bungad agad nito sa kaniya.
Advertisement
Hoy lalaki halika nga dito ng masampal kita. Galit na saad niya.
Hey...hey...wha-
Don't deny it direck, ano tinuturo mo sa bata?. Galit pa din ang babae.
Wha....what do mean baby na tinuturo?
My ghad direck, bakit mo tinuruan si matt na dapat sa edad na two years old ay dapat may crush na siya?.
Owww i'm sorry queen diko naman akalain na magagalit ka pala dahil doon. Naka ngiting aniya ng lalaki.
Paanong hindi ako magagalit? Ni ayaw ng magpayakap at magpa halik saakin ni matt dahil big boy na daw siya at may crush pa. Hindi na napigilan pa ni thea ang maluha.
Don't cry baby. I'm sorry okay i talk to him. Sabay yakap sa asawang umiiyak nagiging emotional si thea dahil sa pag dadalang tao niya yes buntis siya sa ikalawa nilang baby.
Kausapin mo si matt huh. Parang batang paki usap ni thea sa asawa habang naka yakap dito.
Mom, dad? Aniya matthew.
Matt come to daddy, i wanna talk to you.
About what daddy? Pagkalapit ng bata sa ama.
Why did you tell the our secrets to your mom?.
Our secret? Sabad ni thea sa mag ama.
Queen mabuti pa siguro pumasok kana sa loob tapos inumin muna yung milktea na binili ko para sayo. Lumapit niya sa asawa saka hinalikan sa noo.
Okay. Naglakad na ang asawa niya papasok sa loob habang may ngiti sa mga labi.
na siya sa kama nakatalikod ang asawa niya mula sa kaniya.
Are you mad baby?. Basag niya sa pananahimik nito.
Hindi.
Eh bakit hindi mo ako kina kausap?.
Good night.
Baby.
I said good night, bukas na tayo mag usap okay lang ba yun sayo?.
Bumuntong hininga na lang siya dahil sa sinabi nito, alam niyang galit ito dahil hindi siya naka sabay ng dinner sa mag ina niya. Nakaka inis naman kasi itong si ian.
Advertisement
Bumangon siya ulit kinuha ang cellphone niya saka kumuha ng rum sa kaniyang mini bar na nasa loob ng kanilang kwarto saka pumunta siya sa terrace ng kanilang kwarto. Tinanaw niya ang tahimik na gabi habang sinisimsim ang dalang alak. Tinawagan niya si ian.
Hello buddy. Bungad niya sa pinsan pagka sagot ng tawag niya.
Damn you buddy. Mura niya sa pinsan na ikana tawa lang nito.
Dahil sayo nagalit ang asawa ko saakin, ayaw akong kausapin. Sagot niya sa tanong nito pero mukhang hindi ito apektado.
Kasi niyaya mo ako tapos wala naman palang kwenta ang pinuntahan natin.
Humagalpak ito bago sinagot ang kaniyang sinabi.
Son of the bitch. Kailangan ko na itong patayin at baka ikaw pa ang mapatay ko gago ka.asik niya sa pinsan.
Tumawa ito sa kabilang linya bago sinabing..
Bumuntong hininga siya pagka end ng tawag, iniubos niya ng inumin ang alak na natira sa kaniyang baso saka pinag masdan ulit ang kalangitan.
Makalipas ang limang minutong pag tulala sa kalangitan ay naisipan ng pumasok ni direck sa loob.
Nahiga na siya sa kama saka niyakap ang asawa, kahit araw araw itong magalit sa kaniya hindi mababawasan ang kaniyang pagmamahal niya para dito.
Nalusaw ang galit niya sa asawa dahil sa pag yakap at pag halik nito, hindi niya mapigilan ang sarili na hindi magalit sa asawa. Siguro dala ng pag bubuntis niya kaya lagi siyang galit sa lalaki pipilitin niyang bumawi sa asawa bukas siya ang mag luluto ng kanilang almusal.
#
Advertisement
- In Serial24 Chapters
Martial Road
Keith is a young prince born in a royal bloodline. The cut throat fight for succession keeps growing within his country, while the relationships between countries keep worsening. Keith falls victim to a plot created by one of his brothers, which eventually results in him being sent away from his homeland at young age.He is to be accepted by a magic academy in a hostile country. Keith and his protector journey to the academy, where he starts discovering things, making him shock the world and himself with his ways of fighting.As he slowly figures out the path to gain the power he needs to take revenge, his body and character start to change.
8 181 - In Serial13 Chapters
Hollow Core: School of Swords and Serpents (Book 1)
Jace Warin never wanted anything more than to attend the School of Swords and Serpents to escape the labor camps and restore his family's stained honor.But the determined young martial artist soon discovers the school he's always dreamed about is teeming with secret plots and sinister designs. To survive, he will have to master long-lost jinsei techniques, repair his wounded soul, and face down a most unexpected enemy: The Academy's ruthless headmaster and cunning professors.Hollow is the first book in the School of Swords and Serpents series, a tale of wuxia adventure, cultivation mastery, and lurking threats.
8 113 - In Serial6 Chapters
Conjured Villain
A game.That's what we were summoned for. No, none of us are heroes, though some fashion themselves as such. We were taken from Earth to compete, to entertain, to win. There can't be any heroism in such a system.We travel from world to world, accomplishing the goals that the Overlord has set for us. Some worlds we know from our popular culture, others are exotic to the extreme. Along the way, we gain power, yes, but the real reason we do it, the real reason we struggle and battle to the death is simple: freedom. We long for it so badly that we are willing to do anything. Anything.In this Game, some were assigned to be heroines, others as martyrs, and even some as love interests.And it just so happens that my assignment is simple: be the villain.-----------------Hey guys! This fiction is just something to do while I'm getting ready to do my new novel. So, as such, updates will be every other day or so. Maybe the schedule'll move up if you guys like reading it and I like writing it.BTW: this is a Terror Infinity Pseudo fanfiction. Meaning that some aspects are kept and others are removed. ------------------Mature Content included. Sexual situations, gore, and swearing all shall be included.
8 226 - In Serial7 Chapters
Opax
In the year 2134 a new game named Opax got announced and our MC decided.that his was his opportunity to help his hard working sister .
8 121 - In Serial29 Chapters
Talis Man
Lyla takes a gap year before college, much to her displeasure. Her mom sends Lyla to her grandparents house in the small town of Jamestown, California. She'll get some quality time with her brother who lives there and maybe see her grandparents whenever they get back from vacation. She makes it to her grandparents house but that's the only thing that happens as planned. Lyla learns she is apart of a supernatural world where soulmates work together to keep evil at bay. But Lyla and her soulmate aren't like the others. Not like her brother and his soulmate. Not like her parents. They are the first two beings ever created and if they want to stay together, they'll have to do more than keep evil at bay - they'll need to sew the seam between two worlds and seal up the Underworld for good before the evils kill them.
8 133 - In Serial36 Chapters
From Ninja to Pirate
Life can be difficult, hard and painful. Who am I kidding? Most of you probably have already experienced first-hand, all the difficulties, hardships and pains in life that I talk of, so rather than listen to me teach the lessons on how you should stay strong and look forward to the good things, I think you'd much rather prefer me to just get on with my story, and that's exactly what I'll do.My name was Uzumaki Naruto. I was a genin of the hidden village of the leaves, and the team-mate of Uchiha Sasuke and Haruno Sakura. My parents were the Fourth Hokage and the Jinchuuriki of the nine-tailed fox before me, and I was what people called, a failure.But now, the story has reversed. No more failure. No more Naruto. No more ninja.I am Akagami D. Natsuki, a girl who challenges the world, in the era of pirates!All credits go to Oda Eiichiro and Kishimoto Masashi for writing One Piece and Naruto. This is a fanfiction I wrote for my own pleasure. Please don't judge it too harshly... I have checked for spelling and grammar mistakes, but just in case there is the occasional mistake, please comment on it, rather than insult me. From personal experience, I have seen people insulting my grammar, with a comment akin to:"Cant u even spell 'mom' correctly? It's 'mom' not 'mum' you idiot!!!" So, please, don't insult me like that... It really ruins my day, which might have already been awful... Also, I apologise if they get really overpowered, or sound really arrogant... I don't mean it that way, but that's how it is read, so I'm sorry before hand. Well done for making it this far, and thank you for reading. noelicoan.
8 129

