《Little Yeol [Chanbaek]✔》7. LY 🐘
Advertisement
Gaess Masa diriku bermimpi dalam mimpi coba😭Mana serem banget lagi —seketika aku teringat dengan ff yg baek mimpi dalam mimpi huwaa😭
Kitaa sama baek.. Apa jangan² lia sm baek itu.....
Takdirr? Siap² bikin ff '' mwuhehehe /Plak-di Tampar Bocah Gembrot alias Yollie/ ╥﹏╥
Baca sampe akhir karna ada Info sedikit dari liaa yaa😙
•
•
Gadaa yangg inget siapa orang yg di kelas baekhyun? padahal aku udh kasih tau loh di chap *
•••
"EOMMA TAE! YOLLIE INGIN SUSU!."Teriak Bocah gembrot itu membuat Taeyeon telonjak kaget serta telinganya pengang.
Tentu saja karna mereka berdua sedang duduk bersebelahan di sofa dan menonton TV.
"Aww–Hoeee...eomma jahatt sama yollie, Sakit tauu." Tangisnya menghentakan kedua kaki sambil mengusap palanya yg sakit karna di pukul pake bantal sofa oleh taeyeon.
"Lebay ihh, katanya cowok kuat...manaaa, Hilih penyee gitu dikit² nangis huu."
"Hmm iyaya setelah eomma saja." Pasrah nya dan langsung menuju kamar, meninggalkan eomma nya di sofa
"YAK! SUSUNYA GA JADI NIH?!!."Teriaknya agar terdengar oleh Chanyeol.
Chanyeol kecil terus berjalan. sampai di depan pintu dirinya baru berkata, "TIDAK! YOLLIE TUNGGU BAEKIE NOONA SAJA!."
Gebrak pintu membuat eomma Taeyeon terlonjak kangett dan berucap 'Astagaa anak gembrot ini heuh!' seperti itu.
🐣🐣🐣🐣
Tahunn ketiga dimana Keluarga Chanyeol bertemu keluarga Wu.....
"Yollie, kau siap untuk dibawa oleh mereka hm? Katakan saja pada eomma kalau kau tidak siap ne." Ujar Yoona, eomma Chanyeol.
Keluarga Wu masih tetap menunggu reaksi anak kecil lucu itu selama 1jam yg hanya berdiam saja sambil memegang tas gemblok bergambar ironman di depan teras rumah.
Akhirnya Chanyeol melirik ke eomma dan appa nya dengan sendu. Memang Dirinya ingin bersekolah, ingin pintar, ingin sukses dan membanggakan kedua orang tua nya, tidak ingin mengecewakan mereka, tetapi dirinya tidak ingin berpisah dengan keduanya. Apa ini jalan satu-satunya? Supaya ia sukses nanti?
Advertisement
Akan tetapii Hatinya entah kenapa merasa ragu untuk bersama keluarga WU yg sangat kaya raya itu...
Ingat dia masih kecil, masih anak yg berumur 4 tahun dan hati tidak pernah berbohong mana yg benar dan mana yg salah.. Tapi Chanyeol tetap akan ikut oleh mereka toh anak nyonya itu jg sangat menyukai dirinya karna gemas... Dan akan membiayi Chanyeol untuk bersekolah tentu saja dirinya mauu, sangatt mau.
Lamunan Chanyeol membuyar karna suara appanya, "Chanyeol-ah~ kau siap hm?."
Chanyeol mendongak lalu tersenyum, "Tentu appa yollie tangatt tiap. Kecempatan ini tidak boleh di thia-thiakan, yollie akan menjadi orang tukteth dan membanggakan kalian ne~"
Kedua orang tuanya menangis dan mereka berpelukan untuk terakhir kalinya.
Dan Terjadilah dimana Chanyeol akan menjadi gelandang dan memakan makanan yang tidak layak buat di makan.
🐣🐣🐣🐣
Di cafe Ciby- 4 namja sedang bersiap-siap untuk kerumah Baekhyun, alasanya... Adik tiri dari namja manis itu dan mungkin ada belajar nya juga karna dapat tugas kelompok dari Pak Choi.
Pak Choi itu guru Mtk plus wali kelas di kelasnya Baekhyun, jadi tentu lebih banyak pertemuan denganya.
"Ayok Baek, aku tidak sabar bertemu dengan adik lucumu ituu!." Pekik gemas namja bermata owl itu.
"Ishh.. Ga sabaran banget jadi orang." Ujar Luhan dengan memutar bola matanya dengan malas.
"Sabar sayang. kalau kamu bersikap seperti ini memangnya dia bakal mau deket² sama kamu eoh? Yang ada dia bergidik ngeri melihat mu nantinya." Ujar namja berkulit Tan dengan lembut, sedikit kekehan di akhirnya.
Namja itu adalah kim jongin/Kai, teman sekelas Baekhyun dan Luhan, kekasih Kyungsoo.
Akhirnya tauu jugaakan😌
Kyungsoo mendengus sebal dengan ketiga namja yg berstatus teman dan kekasih nya.
🐣🐣🐣🐣
"EOMMA! YOLLIE!." Teriak Namja manis yg sudah di pintu.
Mereka bertiga terlonjak kaget yg berada di dekatnya, terlebih lagi Luhan yang sudah memegang dadanya dengan mata melotot. Btw, Luhan itu Anaknya kagetan.
Advertisement
Pletak
"Yak! Byun Baeksatt!! Sialann kau!." Kesal Luhan seraya menggeplak pala belakang Baekhyun sedikit keras. Sang empu hanya meringis sakit dan mengumpat Siall.
"Ayok masuk." Titahnya
Sesampainya, Namja manis itu menyuruh temanya untuk duduk di sofa sementara eomma Baek didapur menyiapkan cemilan dan minuman untuk teman anaknya.
Baekhyun mengikuti eomma menuju dapur, "Eomma, gembul ada? Tumben sekali tidak ada suaranya nyaringnya." Ujar Baekhyun yg menyender di pinggiran wastafel.
"Di kamar, mungkin tidur karna lelah. Hari ini dia membantu eomma bersih² rumah, dan tadi dia minta susu tapi katanya ingin tunggu mu saja." Ujar eomma Taeyeon yg sedang membuat minuman dingin.
Baekhyun yang mengerti arti dari kata susu dan menunggu dirinya itu terdiam.
Dasarr anakk itu huh- batin Baek.
🐣🐣🐣🐣
Dirumah besar Seorang Namja tinggi yang sedang menatap foto keluarga nya dengan ukuran besar di ruang tamu yang dimana berisi kedua orang tua, Noona, dan dirinya yang sedang tersenyum bahagia.
Tatapan sendu sesekali menyeringai dengan mata sayup-sayup nya.
"Bunda, Ayah, Noona, apa kalian tenang eoh?"
"Tenang saja, aku akan menjaga anak angkat tersayang mu itu dengan " Yg diberi Penekan di akhiri kata.
"Sangat baik sehingga bisa tenang seperti kalian HAHAHA!!!"
"AKU MUAK DENGAN KALIAN!! KALIAN HANYA MENYAYANGI ANAK SAMPAH ITU!! ARGHH."
Semua barang yg di depan namja itu hancur berkeping-keping. Tanpa sadar dirinya meneteskan air mata, dan sangat merasakan pusing di bagian kepalanya. Namja tinggi itu atau biasa di panggil Kris terus menjambak suray hitamnya yg mengeluarkan darahh segar di jari-jarinya.
Dirinya terus menggumamkan kata 'Maaf' untuk keluarganya yg sudah pernah ia sakiti terlebih dengan Anak kecil yg menjadi anak angkat keluarga nya.
••••
"NOONA KAU DIMAN—Jongin hyung?!!."
Advertisement
- In Serial21 Chapters
Monochrome (Harry Potter Fanfiction)
They called him the Boy-Who-Lived. They mistrusted him as Slytherin’s heir. They hailed him as the Golden Boy. They feared him as a Dark Wizard. They were wrong. They should have just stuck to— Death … Presenting a very different Harry Potter. A world where there is more to purebloods than bigotry, where multitudes of agendas lurk around the Boy-Who-Lived, where Magic is not so beautiful as it seems. A world of Monochrome. Current Act: Act I - Trials of Summer Update Schedule: Twice a month, on the 1st and the 15th. Acknowledgments Editor-in-Chief: Solo Starfish Cover Art: Exodus
8 282 - In Serial14 Chapters
Avitus Volten's journey through space and time
Owner of the lead scientific research company in genetic enhancement and quantum physics, Avitus Volten finds himself in a tight spot as he is forced to gamble his life on an unfinished project. Follow along as he finds himself thrown in a gamelike fantasy world with nothing but his enhanced body and his trusty A.I. chip. Will the former researcher be able to find a scientific reason for all the magical events that happen around him, or will he succumb to the dangers of this new world?
8 193 - In Serial15 Chapters
Penance's Pursuit
This future sci-fi fantasy follows the progression of a few main characters as they navigate their unique spheres of life in the year 2242. The story focuses heavily on themes of guilt, personal failing, and penance. The conflict revolves around two main concepts: Man vs. Himself (Internal conflict) and Man vs Man (External conflict). The internal conflicts focus on many of the characters' inner demons and how each of them deal with the scars of the past. The external conflict centers around a mysterious criminal organization called Nexus that conducts human trafficking. There are three groups of main characters. The first group belong to a vigilante mercenary organization called Ab Aeterno. Titus, Venna, and Benjamin are Achilles team. This team is a part of Ab Aeterno's special forces branch which is designated Demon Stalkers. Their goal and mission is to perform assassinations, abductions, and destabilization operations on criminal organizations throughout the solar system. Their current mission places them directly in the path of Nexus. Titus interacted with them in his past and they seem to have unlimited reach, resources, and power. As the team faces this threat, old wounds will surface and dangerous connections to the past will emerge. The second group of characters are on the Mars colony. Randal Page is an analyst for a talent scout company on Mars. He is faced with the reality that the company he thought he was working for is in fact Nexus. His story centers around his coming to realize the duplicity of the company he works for and then his response to the startling realization of his own ignorant involvement. Also on Mars is a woman named FaRarra Njokko. She is a Nexus sex slave in a brothel on Mars and is known by the stage name of Stardust. She is striving to escape when her path crosses with Randal. The final main character is Preston Coretel. He is a monk with a mysterious and shady past. He is on the run from Nexus in more ways than one. He is seeking sanctuary on an abandoned monastery space station in order to avoid agents of Nexus and to atone for his previous involvement with Nexus.
8 214 - In Serial8 Chapters
Kill Thy Gods!
Leon was supposed to become a God! After climbing to the very top of the tower, he was supposed to become a Powerful Entity. He was supposed to become power itself; but the other Gods saw him as a threat. He was too powerful than any others that the others were simply afraid of him. 【Kill Him!】— The Gods lined up in agreement. Just as he was about to be announced as a God. The Gods stabbed him in the back with the 9 Divine Items, tools powerful enough to kill a being that is even stronger than a God. [YOU HAVE BEEN CHOSEN TO BECOME A PLAYER!] Leon's eyes began to blur as he appeared at a familiar place, the place that started this hell in the first place — THE TUTORIAL!
8 113 - In Serial9 Chapters
Choices of the Magicless Son
I had an ability that allowed me to watch everyone. I narrated everything I witnessed. To who? To whichever being that's listening to my thoughts right now. I have a gut feeling you're there. Erik Spearhand was born from one of the many concubines of the current human emperor. The boy was insignificant. He was the only one in the whole world who couldn't use magic. And yet, his choices impacted everyone. I had seen every sort. Powerful mages who could kill with a thought. Monster people who had their own history among human and beastman civilization. And even what I presume are time travelers. Those mess with my head. And still, the magicless son was the most formidable of them all. Of all of us.
8 155 - In Serial14 Chapters
Pandora: A New Beginning
Alicia Gray had reached the top, she had put her all into the game, but she had lost something in the process. She had sacrificed her family and friends in order to gain benefits in the game, neglecting the ones who loved her from her childhood, asking for products when she knew her family couldn't afford them, all so she could gain advantages in the game, watch as her life restarts and how she is given the chance to change everything she had done in the past. Watch as she rejoins the world of: Pandora
8 73

