《Kya Pyaar Dosti hai?!❤️》Lets Do A Deal!😂❤
Advertisement
Hello lovely readers!❤❤
Okay so right now J got an amazing and fun idea!😂❤🙈...
Lets do a deal!😂
Aajse aap sab meri story pe jo bhi comment karenge (and as I reply to all) main unka reply as Anirudh or Bondita dungi!😂😂...
Yes!..Aapki writer bhi rahegi wahaan!... But it would be fun!🤣🤣🤣and u just need to mention ki kisse reply chahiye😂😂 it can be anyone!... Ani, Bondi or Me!🙈😂
So how do you like the idea?!😂🙈
Do reply!😂😘
Love, Author❤❤❤
....
Advertisement
- In Serial136 Chapters
Ero Skill Tree
You know the drill right. Summoned to another world? Check. Demon lord that needs defeating? Check. Hot elf girl? Check. Medieval European fantasy setting? Check. Everything seems to be in order here, hold on what is this grayed out section to the skills tree? A hidden custom character skill tree. Wait whats that?
8 324 - In Serial40 Chapters
His Angel - Klaus Mikaelson
"you saved me"∆ ∆ ∆Life has never been simple for Kaitlyn Paige. From the very beginning of her youth she has known pain. After the mysterious death of her mother, Kaitlyn's body had stopped aging, and she didn't know why.She has been stuck in the body of a 17-year-old since 1864, and has spent her whole life running away from curious doctors, only once getting caught.It is the year 2010 when she finally arrives at the city of Mystic Falls, expecting a peaceful life.That is of course, until she gets sucked into all the supernatural drama which never seems to leave the town. 1x22 - 3x22P.S. unedited. BEWARE of a few spelling and grammatical mistakes. Maybe some plot holes...HIGHEST RANKING:#1 in klausmikaelson#2 in popular #2 in katherinepierce
8 190 - In Serial40 Chapters
A BILLIONAIRE'S STARDUST
-UNEDITED BOOK : 1 | YASIN SERIES |BOOK : 2 | IBRAHIM SERIES |A BILLIONAIRE'S STARDUST A HALAL LOVE STORY OF TWO WOUNDED SOULS.." Missed me sunshine? " she turned to the voice of her love, where he stood in all his glory, how much she missed him calling her his sunshine! she ran and engulfed him in a bone crushing hug buried her face deep in his chest, his warm musk cologne filling her senses as he held her tight to his heart smiling wide " thank Allah you're back, don't leave me next time! " she sobbed on his chest in fear but happy that he was back." I'm not leaving you ever again sunshine, I promise ! " he kissed her hijab clad head & smiled, how long he had wished to hold her in his arms, finally his prayers were answered & he cherished the moment wholeheartedly by mumbling a thousands of Alhamdulillah." I Won't Leave you sunshine, not now nor ever because you're stuck with me forever even death can't do us apart ! " he said looking at her eyes meanting every word which he uttered & her teary eyes which held pure adoration & love for him, which warmed his soul beyond expectations.MEET ZAAMIN YASIN the multi-billionaire & the most feared Airline magnet to ever exist in history, he's tall ruggedly handsome with chiseled features to perfection! A perfect eye candy for every female population but he wants only one! he's cold & arrogant for the business world but a softie when it comes his loved ones..MEET AALA IBRAHIM the "Reserved princess " she's calm sensible a breathtaking beauty for sore eyes not to forget a proud mama for her three year old cutie but she believed love & marriage is not her thing after her husband's tragic death she had no room for any other men in her life ...BUT DESTINY HAD OTHER PLANS FOR THEM.. ALLAH SAYS " INDEED WHAT IS TO COME WILL BE BETTER FOR YOU THAN WHAT HAS GONE BY " QURAN 93:4...Join the journey of a man who never gives up on his women until he had made her his till & in jannah...
8 169 - In Serial41 Chapters
Love Binds Us (COMPLETED)
Abhimanyu Malhotra and Shivani Khanna had been school mates and best of friends.....But the rejection brought them apart!!!After years both were tied in the knot of marriage....Abhimanyu clearly hates Shivani for what she had done with him in past....But was it really her fault?She was quite yet fierce...With all the blame on her she still manages to smile but that smile hides her own pain and misery.....It's the anger of rejection that made Abhimanyu a totally different man.... That now he hates the person he loved once....LOVED!?One is a stone-hearted and other one is broken soul.....••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••Is it the DESTINY or the LOVE that binded them together ❤️
8 236 - In Serial90 Chapters
You Are Mine - TinCan KlaNo Story (COMPLETED)
Focus on TinCan & KlaNo and a little AePete, TharnType or else. We'll see later.This FF is a continuation of the last episode of LBC. How TinCan improved their relationship & how KlaNo lived a relationship based on lie.All characters belong to P'Mame.Plot is mine, so NO REPOST, RE-PUBLISH, COPY, ADAPTATION, REMAKE OR WHATEVER IT CALLED WITHOUT MY PERMISSION.
8 98 - In Serial13 Chapters
Interspecies. (Alien Fanfic)
Helena Sorenson was hired as an intern at Weyland-Yutani. Studying Xenomorph's , and experiencing a containment breach and ultimate fall of the Space base, she finds herself surviving against a colony of the Aliens. She comes across her own test subject, and instead of being attacked and used as a host for their species, she finds herself becoming rather close with this odd xenomorph.
8 221

