《Kya Pyaar Dosti hai?!❤️》Ch-34, Likhe Jo Khat Tujhe!...❤️
Advertisement
Anidita were lying happily in each other's arms!😍....
Bondita was telling him about some amazing novels she read... He tried to listen to her but all his attention was towards her!.. He loved talking to her!... Her voice.... Her expressions at every sentence she spoke.... Her hand movements and what not!...
But something caught his attention!... She said, "Jaante hain pati babu?!.. Jab main yeh saare novels padhti hu na... Toh bas ek hi kami lagti hai apne jeevan mein..."
"Did she just say 'kami'?!... How can she be not having something she likes!..", Anirudh thought to himself...
She continued,"Mujhe na toh kabhi prem patra likhne ka mauka mila... Aur na hi kisi ne mujhe kabhi prem patra likha!... In sabhi kahaaniyon mein Naayak aur Naayika ek dusre ko patra likhte hain!... Ek dusre ki taareef karte hain... Ek dusre ke sukh dukh baatte hain!.. Aur pyaar bhari baatein likhte hain!... Kaash main bhi kabhi yeh experience kar paati!.." She said dreaming with a wide smile!...
Anirudh thought for a while and sat up.. Bondita looked him in surprise and he smiled excitedly!...
"Ek bahut accha Idea hai!!!..."he said with a huge smile!..."tumhe tumhaare patra milenge!.. Aur tum unka jawaab bhi dogi!..", he said holding her hands and she smiled excitedly...
Bondita asked happily,"accha?!... Kaise?!.."
Anirudh rushed to his study and after a while came back with a beautiful diary!...
He said looking at the diary, "yeh na maine ek baar mele mein khareedi thi... Kyunki yeh itni sundar jo thi!... Par tab kuch samajh nhi aaya ki isme kya likhu?!....lekin ab pata chala... Yeh diary mere paas kyu aayi thi..."
Bondita asked him frowning suspiciously, "kyuuuuu?!.."
Anirudh chuckled and replied, "Ab main har dusre din Apni Bondita ko iss diary mein "Prem Patr" likhunga!.... Aur tum mujhe uska jawaab dena!... Samjhi meri paglii?!.. "
Bondota smiled at him excitedly and took the diary from his hands!...
Advertisement
She adored it for quite sometime and looking at him with tears brimming in her eyes she said, "Aap itna pyaar kyu karte hain mujhse?!..."
Anirudh frowned at her smiling confusingly and she jumped onto him hugging tightly... Burying her head in his neck!...
He held her to balance himself and caressed her back while she said almost crying, "Darr lagta hai mujhe!.... Kahin kisi ki nazar na lag jaaye!... Kisi ki kya... Kahin meri hi nazar na lag jaaye!... Aap itna pyaar mat kiya kijiye mujhse!... Aapki Bondita bahut darti hai.. Aapse dur jaane se!... Ab toh ek pal bhi dur nhi reh sakti main aapse!.. Aisa lagta hai maano meri saansein chhin...."
Before she could continue he kissed her lips!... He kissed her deeply!... The kiss showed his love like always!.. But this time he was a bit angry too!.. And that she could sense!... He kissed her to stop her from saying the things he hated the most!... He kissed her to show that he was not happy about what she said!... He kissed her to show his love for her has no boundaries!...
She too kissed him back... But in a soft way!.. She was apologising through her kiss!... She was showing her love!...
She was out of breath but he didn't stop!.. They both fell on the bed still kissing each other!.....
When Bondita could no longer take it, she pushed him a bit, breaking the kiss.... But he still didn't stop!.. He kissed her neck softly....she was breathing heavily!.... He kissed her all over her face!.... Soon his soft kisses turned into deep ones!... He kissed her neck passionately!.... Bondita shivered under his touch!... She felt goosebumps all over her body!... She held his back tightly and entangled her fingers in his hair!...
He went down and kissed her waist!... She almost screamed in ecstacy, "Pati Babuuu!.."
He kissed her navel and she became restless!... She tried to put him away... But couldn't ... She even didnt want to... She never knew her waist was so sensitive!....
Advertisement
"Aah...Pati babu....", were the words that brought him back to his senses!... He pulled back and sat up beside her... She was still lying with her eyes closed in pleasure... He pallu and hair all messed up!...
He went and hugged her tightly and whispered in her ears,"Sorry Bondita..."
Bondita hugged him back tightly abd replied, "No Pati babu!... I am sorry!... Mujhe vo nahi kehna chahiye tha.... I love you soooo muchhh!..... Aap baar baar sorry mat bola kijiye!... Mujhe acha nahi lagta!... Aur haan... Mera saath chodkar kabhi mat jaaiyega... Mujhe humesha aise hi pyaar karte rahiyega pati babu!..."
"Kabhi nahi jaaunga Bondita!.... "he said
He hugged her tightly and patted her head to sleep... He too slept in her embrace!...️
___________________________
Next day....
Anirudh wrote one page of the diary!... That was his love letter!😍.... Not the first one he wrote to someone maybe!... But indeed the most loved one!... A letter in which he poured his heart!❤️....
He went and kept it in Bondita's cupboard!... She came and found it there!...
Bondita took it out excitedly and started reading it!
"Meri Pyaari Bondita!
Tumhe yeh patra mil gya hai iss liye ab apne kamre ka darwaza band karlo!... Pata chala kisi ne sharmaate hue dekh liya!... Acha suno!... Yeh jo muskaan abhi aayi na chehre par tumhaare, iss patr ko paake!... Yeh muskaan meri jaan hai!...ise kanhi khone mat dena!... Aur ab jo yeh aansun aaye hain aankhon mein!... Inhe fatafat poch lo... Varna mujhe aana hoga!...
Bondita!... Yeh baat shayad maine bahut baar kahi hai... Aur aage bhi bahut baar kahunga...
Tum meri Zindagi ka vo hissa ho!.. Jiske bina main jeene ki kalpana bhi nahi kar sakta!.... Tum bas humesha aise hi hasti rehna!.... Aur apne sapne mujhe bataati rehna!....Main unhe pura karta rahunga!❤️
Sirf Tumhara
Anirudh"
Bondita literally felt the love through his letter!.. The page had his fragrance, just like she read in a fairy tale!.... She sniffed it and closing her eyes felt him through the letter!... She smiled!.. Blushed!.. Laughed!... And cried along with his words!... He indeed knew her the best!... He knew what makes her feel what!❤️....
She too wrote a beautiful letter for him!
"Mere Pyaare Pati Babu!
Aapke liye main kuch likhne jaau toh shabd kam honge!.... Main shayad yeh aapse utne acche se baar baar keh nhi pati jitna aap keh lete ho!... Par mujhe pata hai, aap jaante hain ki aapki Bondita aapse kitna pyaar karti hai!...
Maine kahaaniyon mein bas padha tha ki pyaar kya hota hai... Par asli matlab pyaar ka tabhi jaana jab aap mere jeevan mein aaye!... Aapki ek muskaan sr mere dil ko jp sukoon milta hai vo aap soch bhi sakte!... Aur abhi aap jo yeh mand-mand muskura rahe hain... Yehi toh jeene ki wajah hai aapki Bondita ki!... Main sochti thi ki kaise koi insaan itna zaruri ho sakta kisi ke liye... Ki vo uske liye kuch bhi kar sake.....Par aaj ehsaas hua... Ki aap vahi insaan hain mere liye!... Jinke liye main kuch bhi kar sakti hu!...
Aap mera har sapna kitne pyaar se pura karte hain!... Thankyou so much pati babu!😍
Bas aise hi humesha apni Bondita ko Pyaar karte rahiyega!❤️
Aapki aur sirf aapki
Bondita!❤️"
She kept it in his study and after dinner when he read it... He was overwhelmed!.... He held it close to his chest!... And felt her love!❤️
This became a new game for them!... They started sharing every bit of their day!... Their happiness, sorrows!... They started knowing each other so well!😍❤️... They used to wait for each other's letters!.... And waited to write back!❤️...
Days passed and their bond strengthened!❤️
There were many more letters to come!😍❤️
This diary idea was given by one of my friends- Pragya!😍
Advertisement
- In Serial54 Chapters
You Have No Idea, My Dear Alpha
•••Completed•••••He pushes me against a wall, like yesterday, but this time he starts trailing small kisses along my collar bone and up my neck before whispering in my ear. "You really shouldn't talk to me like that sweetheart." I focus on not letting my trembling lips influence my voice. "Why should I listen to you?" He continues trailing kisses along my neck, "Because you're mine."•• Mara Banks isn't a normal teenager. She was left as a newborn baby on someones doorstep and taken in and cared by her new parents. But, something unusual happens on her thirteenth birthday. She shifts into a tiger. Now she is seventeen and she gets seen in her tiger form by some hunters, her family have no option but to move to a small town and start fresh. Little did the family know that they were now in someone's territory; werewolf territory. There her life changes when bad boy, Ryder Jackson shows up. Why does Mara get lost in his glorious green eyes and get tingles every time he touches her? All she knows is that she has to keep her secret, what will her new friends think if they find out? But what happens when these hunters won't give up? Mara needs to make her decision of letting her secret out to her friends. Because not only Mara, but Ryder will get hurt if she chooses wrong.•••Irregular occurring coarse language•••
8 198 - In Serial8 Chapters
Thirteen Years - Finn Wolfhard
Dahlia Celeste doesn't believe in such thing as love after experiencing a trauma, but when a man enters her life made her question about love even more.But is her trauma really the reason for her not believing in love? Or is she waiting for a person she's been looking for all her life? Will she ever find that mysterious man?
8 94 - In Serial16 Chapters
An Alexander Hamilton Love Story (Book 1)
***ALEXANDER × !MALE! READER***You are Y/N L/N from the state of Alabama, moving up into 1700's New York City in hopes of getting a better life and a bigger future than your family had intended. When going into the city you see two interesting looking men enter a bar. Not really having anywhere to be you follow. This is how your story begins...**ALL CHARACTERS (besides yourself and my own) BELONG TO LIN MANUEL MIRANDA AND THE MUSICAL 'HAMILTON'. THANK YOU**SOME WARNINGS; This book contains the reader going through a sort of sexual awakening. Also there might be some angst and smut. I will put warnings in the beginning of chapters so that you will be warned. YOU HAVE BEEN INFORMED. YOU HAVE NO REASON TO COMPLAIN IN THE COMMENTS NOW.Also please note that Alexander and your own age will be slightly altered. Thank you.
8 150 - In Serial16 Chapters
✓ Mianite One Shots
Mianite One ShotsI will not be adding more one shots in this for I don't feel comfortable writing about real people anymore.#9 - Mianite (01/08/2021)#4 - Dianite (01/10/2021)#2 - TomSyndicate (1/10/2021)
8 120 - In Serial27 Chapters
The Gang Leader
"What are you doing on my territory?!" He snarled in my face in anger."I don't see your name anywhere" I say looking around.------------------------------------------- Cecilia Adams Was walking down the dark streets of London, after that long, hard shift at Sainsbury's, meeting Reece Dennings was the last thing on her mind. All she wanted was to go home, and sleep. But nooooooo she had to run into the gang leader of one of London's biggest gang. One encounter leads to another.9th in teen fiction (highest rank)BE WARNED THIS BOOK IS REALLY CHEESY!!!!Cover By : LUCIJA1409
8 211 - In Serial49 Chapters
The Good Girl Boxer
COMPLETED BUT EDITING ~~~~🌸~~~~"Look who joined us boys. If it isn't the GG herself." I rolled my eyes and taped my hands as one of the annoying jocks sauntered my way. "What are you doing here GG? Book club is in the other hallway." I heard his little group laugh and I stood up once I was done taping my hands.Standing at my full height I was only up to his nose, but I didn't care, "You know maybe if your egotistical head wasn't shoved so far up your butt, maybe you could actually make some friends who like you." I turned on my heel and walked to an open mat when the jock who I had just insulted, grabbed my shoulder and turned me to face him, "You can not speak to me like that you Good Girl." I was getting so tired of the nick name, "Then fight me and see how much of a 'Good Girl' I really am." ~~~~🌸~~~~When Daytona Lyn literally runs into Logan Wylde, things kind of start to go down hill from there. She gets threatened, deceived, and it all takes a toll on her for the worst. Someone even makes it their personal goal to see her suffer to the point of no return. Between the lies, deception, hurt, and everything else that could possibly go wrong in her life, will Logan be able to save her, or will she be too far gone? ********************#58 in Drama- 09/16/18#45 in Romance- 07/11/19#31 in Teen Fiction- 04/14/18#8 in Teen Fiction- 11/28/18#3 in Drama -07/24/19#2 in Humor- 10/3/18Copyright @maybooks04
8 206

