《Kya Pyaar Dosti hai?!❤️》Ch-27, Pyaar Bhare Lamhe!❤️
Advertisement
Continued from the previous part...
Anirudh and Bondita were sleeping hugging each other... When a knock on the door woke them up...
Maa-: Beta!😊... Uth jaao dono... Shaam ho gyi hai... Tum logon ko Shaadi mein bhi toh jana haina!😊....
Bondita-: Ha... Haan Maa!... Uth gyi hu main...
Saying this she opened the door...
Bondita-: Maa main soyi kab?!🤔.. Aur hum sab toh baahar holi mana rhe the na... Toh phir....
Maa-: Beta hua yeh ki... 😂
Maa told her everything and she was really embarrassed... But Maa consoled her...
Maa-: Aray beta koi baat nhi!😊😂... Yeh toh jaise Roy Chowdharyion ki parampara hai... Jaanti ho.. Jab meri pehli holi thi na... Tab Anirudh ke Baba ne bhi mujhe bhaang pila di thi!😳😂... Aur phir maine has haskar unhe pareshaan kar diya tha!😆...
Bondita-: accha?!😃...
Maa-: Haan!... Aur nhi toh kya?!😂... Main toh hase hi ja rhi thi!🤦🏻♀️😂... Phir meri sasu ma ne jab mujhe daanta... Tab jaake kuch hosh aaya!😂🤦🏻♀️...
Bondita-: Maa!😅🙈...aap kitni pyaari ho!😍😅...Aur Aapne toh mujhe bilkul nhi daanta!😊😍...
Maa-: Haan toh!😊... Apni beti ko kyu daantu main?!😏... Daant toh iss nalaayak bete ki padni chahiye!😂... Par ab chhodo yeh sab... Aur jaldi se nikalne ki taiyaari karo!😊...Aur lautoge kab tak?!
Bondita-: Ji... Vo... 4-5 din mein aajayenge!😊...main taiyaari kar leti hu!😊...
Maa left and Bondita started to do the preparations...Anirudh, who was watching her all the time stood up and came to her... She was busy choosing her sarees and jewelry!... Anirudh came and back hugged her smiling... She turned her neck to look at him and smiled brightly...
Bondita-: Kya Pati babu?!... Koi kaam hai?!...
Anirudh was just admiring her beautiful smile!...
Anirudh-: Nahi toh!... Koi kaam nahi hai... Bas apni pyaari si jaan ko dekhne ka mann kar rha tha!.... Aur..
Suddenly his face dropped and his looked down being embarrassed...
Bondita-: Aur?
Anirudh-: Aur vo.... Sorry Bolna tha... (He held his ears and looked at her sadly) I am really sorry!... Mujhe.... tumhe vo bhaang..... I am sorry!...
Bondita held his hands and brought them down... She softly kissed the back of his palms and looked at him still holding his hands...
Advertisement
Bondita-: Koi baat nhi pati babu!.. Main toh aapse naraaz hu hi nhi!.. Infact main toh aapko thankyou bolna chaahti thi!...
Anirudh-: Thankyou?!... Kis liye?.. Tumhaari thandaai mein bhaang milaane ke liye?!😅
He asked her laughing... But she looked deep into his eyes...
Bondita-: No!... Thankyou meri zindagi mein aane ke liye!.. Thankyou itnaaa acha hone ke liye... Thankyou Anirudh Roy Chowdhary banne ke liye!... Thankyou Mere bhagwaan banne ke liye!... Thankyou!.. Thankyou iss duniya ke best pati babu banne ke liye!...
She said with tears in her eyes and a beautiful smile on her face... Anirudh was left emotional... But he was still confused!.. He looked at her frowning questioningly... She bit her lower lip and continued looking down...
Bondita-: Vo... Vo mujhe sab yaad aagya tha!... Jo bhi aapne kamre mein humne ke baad kiya.. Jo bhi aapne kaha... Sab kuch!😣....
She hugged him tightly!😍😣...
Bondita-: Aur ab bas!😣.... Aapko kuch kehne ki koi zarurat nhi hai!... Main acchi tarah jaanti hu aap kitne acche aur pavitra hain!😍😣.... Aapka pyaar kitan pavitra hai!...Bas aap humesha aise hi rehna!😊... Aur mere saath rehna!😍....
He hugged her back even tighter... And now his eyes too were filled with tears....
Anirudh-: I love you Bondita❤️...
Bondita-: But I love you more Pati Babu!❤️😣....
They shared a long, loving hug and then...
Bondita-: Aray hatiye!😳abhi yaad aaya... Mujhe packing karni hai!... Aur aap bhi please apne kapde bata dijiye... Main rakh lungi!😊...
Anirudh-: Hmm.. Chalo main bhi help kara deta hu!😊.... Vaise tum kaunsi saree pehnogi?!
Bondita-: Vahi toh samajh nhi aarha!🙄.... Aap apne kapde decide kar lijiye pehle... Phir main uski match karke saree pehe lungi!😍😅...
Anirudh-: Hey Bhagwaan!😂... Yeh ladki bhi na!😅.... Tum mere kapdo se match karke pehnogi toh phir toh ho gya kaam!😂... Main toh shaadi mein suit pehnunga!... Aur vo black ya white ya toh phir grey colour ka hi hoga!🤣... Tumhaare paas hain in colours ki sariyaan?!😂... Hmm?...
Bondita-: Umm🤔.... Dekhiye White saree Maa pehenne nahi deti... Aur kisi ki shaadi mein jaayein toh black thodi pehnungi!😅... Aur grey colour na insaano ka charitra jaanne ke liye thik hai!😅... Mujhe grey saree nahi pasand!😅....
Advertisement
Anirudh-: Toh phir madam?!😂kya socha?!
Bondita-: Idea!😍...aap hi bata do na kaunsi saree sundar hai!😍... Main vo hi pehen lungi!😍😊...
Anirudh looked down at the bed full of her sarees and checked them out quickly....
Anirudh-: Saree toh koi bhi sundar nahi hai Bondita!... Sundar toh yeh tab banengi jab tum inhe pehen kar apni khoobsurti se inhe khoobsurat bana dogi!😊....
Bondita-: Waah waah waah!😍😂shayari likhne ko nahi bola!😂saree pasand karne ko keh rahi hu!🙈.... Kar dijiye na😗...
She made a cute puppy face and he chuckled at her cuteness!... He cupped her face with one hand and pulled her cheeks and kissed her lips lightly!😘... And then turned to look for a saree for her....
She had a lot of new sarees as she was still a newly wed!...
Anirudh was really good at choosing clothes... But this time he was confused... He took every saree and kept it on her shoulder... But didnt like any... Finally he got the perfect one for her almost after half an hour!...
Bondita-: Par yeh toh do sariyan hain!... Ek saath dono kaise pehnu?!😂...
Anirudh-: Aray meri pagli!😅... Tum shaadi mein na yeh purple saree pehenna!.. Aur unke pehle kisi bhi function mein yeh pink waali pehen lena!😊.... Par shaadi mein yahi waali pehenna kyunki main na Shaadi mein yeh waali tie pehnunga!😊
Tumhe matching karna tha na?!😂😘... Toh yeh lo!.. Ho gyi matching!.... Ab baaki saari apna taam-jhaam tum dekh lena!🙄😂... Main toh itne mein hi thak gya!...
Se sat on the bed saying this and she shook her head laughing and kept all her sarees back in the cupboard.
She would have took his help but she cant trust him with managing a cupboard!😳... He cant even put his own clothes nicely, what will he do with her sarees is unimaginable!😳😂....
While she was putting them back Som and Batuk entered shocked both of them!😂...
Batuk-: Dada! Boudii!😊... Kaise ho aap dono?!😏....
Anirudh-: Kaise matlab?!😂... Thik hi hain!😅... Tum log batao thake nhi holi khelke?!.... Aise bandaro ki tarah uchhal-kood kar rahe ho!🙄😂...
Som-: Jii Nahi!😏🙄.... Kyunki humne vo nahi kiya jo aapne kiya!😏😂...
Anirudh was shocked!😳... He asked him nervously...
Anirudh-: A.. Aisa kya kiya hai humne?!....
Batuk-: Bhole mat baniye dada!...
Bondita-: par humne aisa kya kiya hai....dada... Batuk bolo na!😅...
Som-: Aap toh aise bholi ban rahi hain... Jaise aapko kuch pata hi nahi!😳😏... Aapne hi toh kiya hai sab😂...aur humne hi nahi!... Pure Tulsipur ne dekha hai!...
Now Anirudh and Bondita were really nervous.... Anirudh stood up and went near Bondita.... Somtuk were really enjoying teasing them!😂....
Anirudh whispered in her ears...
Anirudh-: Inhe kaise pata ki kya tha humne kamre mein?!😳... Vaise... Aisa kuch toh kiya nahi tha humne!😅
She too whispered...
Bondita-: Mujhe kaise pata!🙄... Aapne kamra lock nhi kiya hoga pakka!😳🙄....hey Dugga Maa!😣🤷♀️...
Anirudh-: Aray nahi nahi!😏... Maine pakka acche se lock kiya tha... Itna careless thodi hu!😳😅...aur pura gaao kaise jaanta hai yeh?!🤔😳...
Suddenly Somtuk bursted out laughing....
Batuk-: Hey bhagwaan!😂... Somu Dada!🤣🤣yeh dono kitne buddhu hain!🤣😂....
Som-: Haan!😂aray Dada!... Boudi!... Hum toh yeh keh rahe the ki aap dono ne jo sabke saamne pakdam pakdai kheli hai!... Vo sabne dekhli!🤣😂....
Bondita sighed in relief!... And Anirudh looked at them angrily!😠....
Somtuk-: So.. So.. Soryy Dada!😞...
He took steps towards them still being angry!...
Anirudh-: Aisa mazaak koi karta hai kya?!😡... Sharam nhi aati?!😡...
Bondita-: Ja... Ja... jaane dijiye na pati babu!😳😅...
Anirudh-: Saza toh milegi!😡...
He raised his hands to slap them and they closed their eyes nervously!😣... But he patted their cheeks lovingly and hugged them laughing!😂😘...
Anirudh-: Itna dar gaye?!😅😘... Mere pyaare bhaai!😘... I love you both!
Somtuk-: We Love you too Dada!😊😅... But not more than Boudi!😅😂...
They all laughed out loud and then went down for dinner!😊
Advertisement
- In Serial10 Chapters
The Princess And The Demon
Warning: This book contains mature content
8 148 - In Serial39 Chapters
After The Divorce With The Male God
Tian Li, a 17-year-old girl, had two male gods in her heart; one was Liang Jinze, a popular fresh upcoming actor, and the other was Liu Lang, a school idol.
8 563 - In Serial66 Chapters
White Wolf Legacy {Book One}
**COMPLETED**Growing up in the RedFang pack was not easy for Violet by any means. With her virtue forcefully stripped from her at the age of 11, Violet was branded a trouble maker and publicly humiliated by her pack. Violet prayed for the day she would finally meet her mate. When she turns seventeen, she meets him. Dimitri, the newest Alpha of the RedFang pack, fast, courageous and cold. No other male wolf could hold him down in battle. A wolf who could finally make Violet feel safe. But, there's a slight catch. There is one shewolf who has his heart and it isn't Violet. What happens when Violet is betrayed by the one person who she thought she could rely on? she runs fast, and promises to never look back. 1 year later....A large Rogue pack from the East have started a war against every pack in the country. Piliging there way through and murdering all in their path. They call him the Rogue King. He attacks packs from within, holding the Alpha and his wolves hostage, making the Luna's in each territory fight for the lives of their pack members. He calls it a 'survival' of the Luna's. The winner saves her mate along with their entire pack. Will the true Luna return to the pack she hasn't seen in a year? Will Violet answer the call of the Rogue King's challenge and save the pack and the one man who shunned her?Or will she run?
8 460 - In Serial156 Chapters
Best Completed Werewolf Stories
I have read all of the stories and i recommended all of this book just for you who obsessed with Werewolves stories.From the newest and hottest stories you ever read, to the oldest and undiscovered stories you never read.#2 on She#7 on Him#8 on Recommended
8 364 - In Serial24 Chapters
From hate to love (BxB) COMPLETED √
A young man is forced to marry the much older Kristof, who isn't only known as the wealthiest person in the country, but also as an ugly, flawed, and grotesque man. Will Armin look past his new husband's imperfect looks and perhaps even learn to love him one day? Happy ending. 18+ ••• This story is heavily inspired by the 1956's French historical, romance movie: Angelique •••
8 123 - In Serial42 Chapters
Saints: The Supernatural School - Year 1 (bxb)
Thomas is a teen that got invited to go to a private school for the supernatural. Being 16 and a tribrid it's hard. Also whenever you gay as well.Saints The Supernatural School is for 16 years old to 21-year-old because those are the hardest years for a supernatural teen. From Dragons, Mermaids to Werewolfs.But Thomas carries a different gene then the rest of the family members because his mom is a dragon and his dad is a werewolf. Also, his grandfather was a wizard. He inherits all three of there genes so It make him a tribrid.How will Thomas adjust to his new school, new friends, and a new passion for some friends? Come into my world that I have made with supernatural creatures. ~~~Complete Witchcraft - #1Dragon - #1Gay kiss - #1Merman - #2Friends Forever - #4Bad guy - #4Merfolk - #13Fairies - #14Witch - #21Supernatural - #34Bxblove - #115Lgbt - #448School - #543
8 197

