《Kya Pyaar Dosti hai?!❤️》Ch-26, Tere Sang Yara Khush Rang Bahaara!😍❤️
Advertisement
Continued from the previous part...
Everyone was outdoors celebrating holi!😍.... Kaka sasurji did some pooja and then the whole village started to play with gulaal and water!😍
Bondita was checking all the arrangements.... And Anirudh was talking to the guests..... Bondita went to him...
Bondita-: Pati Babu!.. Vo main kya keh rhi thi ki..
Anirudh walked away!😳😂... Bondita was now worried....
Bondota-: Lagta hai zyada hi naraaz ho gye!🤔😅... Koi baat nhi... Humesha vo mujhe manaate hain... Iss baar main mana lungi!😊...
She went to him and tried talking to him.... But he was ignoring her!🤷♀️... She finally got irritated and dragged him to a corner...
Anirudh-: Kya problem hai?!🙄... Kyu peeche padi ho tab se?!😒...
Bondita-: Acchhaaa... Ab yeh bhi main batau?!😳😒.... Tab se jo aap mujhe ignore kiye ja rhe ho uska kya?!😒😞... Pata hai kitna bura laga mujhe!😒... Par nhi... Aapko toh gussa hona hai!😏🙄...
Anirudh-: Haan toh?!🙄... Bas tum hi har baar naraaz ho sakti ho?!😏... Ab dekhta hu mujhe manaane ke liye kya karogi?!🙄😏...
Bondita-: Thik hai!😏... Ab toh main aapko manaake dikhaungi Barrister Babu!😏...
They both went away...
Everyone was playing holi except Anidita...
Bondita-: Kuch toh karna padega!🤔.. Kaise manaau inhe?!🤷♀️...
Bondita was thinking all this when a few women took hee to dance with them...
Bondita thought it was a good chance to make him smile!😍😂... She started singing and dancing...
(Thoda bahut same scene hai🤔😂)...
Anirudh walked away... But he was hiding his smile😂🙈...
Anirudh-: Nahi Nahi Anirudh!😳... Pighalna nhi hai!😳🙈... Itni jaldi kaise maan jaaoge?!😏🙄... No no!🙄
Bondita-: Offooo!😳😏... Itna gussaa?!🙄😏... Kuch aur hi sochna padega!😅🤦🏻♀️...
She went away thinking... After sometime... Anirudh was coming towards the hall to find Bondita... When someone dragged him to the study...it was ofcourse Bondita...
Advertisement
Anirudh-: Yeh kya badtameezi...
Before है could complete, she pinned him to the wall and closed his moth with her hand...
Bondita-: Ssshhhh!🙄... Ek dam chup!😒.... Ab bas main bolungi aur aap sunoge... Samjhe?!.. Mr. Khadoos Barrister?!😏🤷♀️....
Ek baat bolu?!🤔😅... Chalo bol hi deti hu😂...
छोटी सी जिंदगी हैं जनाब... हंस दिया करो...
बाकी सब हम सम्हाल लेंगे...आप बस अपनी ज़ुल्फ़े सम्हाल लिया करो!😍😂🙈🙈....
Saying this she blushed hard looking down🙈.... Her grip also loosened.... But Anirudh held her by her waist... She removed her hand from his mouth and still looking down asked...
Bondita-: Ab toh aapne maaf kar diya na?!🙈...
Anirudh-: Ahaan!😍😊... Ab naraaz reh paaunga kya?!😏.... Par ek min!😳🤔... Tumne bhaang pi hai kya?!😳...
Bondita-: Bhaaaanggggg!😳😳😳... Aur main?!😳.... Naaa... kabhi nahi!😳🙈...
Anirudh-: Jhoot mat bolo!😒..... Tumne bhaang pee hai!😳😒.... Sab pata hai mujhe!😏...
Bondita-: Aapko kaise pata?!😳😂😂...
Anirudh-: Kyunkiiiii..... Maine hi toh tumhaari thandaai mein bhaang milaai thi!😂🤣🙈...
Bondita-: Kyaaa?!😳... Pati Baaabuuu!😳😒😡... Yeh bahut galat baat hai!😣... Koi aisa karta hai kya apni patni ke saath?!😒🙄...
Anirudh-: Vo toh isliye taaki tum thoda romance karo!😏... Par ab tum toh naraaz ho rhi ho!😒😅...
Bondita-: Naraaz?!😳... Aap rukiye aapko toh main abhi bataati hu!😣....
She started chasing him and Anirudh ran out.... Bondita was running behind him.... He soon reached outside where everyone was playing holi....they all were shocked to see the nayi bahu like this!😳😂... Maa came to Anirudh...
Maa-: Anirudh!😳... Beta yeh sab kya hai?!😳... Bahu ko kya ho gya?!...
Anirudh-: Aray... Vo... Vo.. Galti se na... Maine use bhaang pila di!😳😣.... Aur yeh sab ho gya...
Maa-: Hey Dugga Maa!🤦🏻♀️.. Iss ladke ka ab main kya karu?!🤷♀️... Agar aaj kuch bhi ulta seedha hua na Anirudh... Toh tere Baba aur Kaka se main nhi bachaane waali tujhe!🙄😒...
Advertisement
Anirudh-: Achaa thik hai!🙄... Abhi mujhe bhaagne do... Pakad liya toh na jaane kya karegi!😳🙄...
Bondita came and hugged Maa...
Bondita-: Maa dekhiye na!😣.. Pata nhi kya pila diya mujhe inhone!😣😭... Main inse baat hi nhi karungi!😣🙄...
Maa-: Haan beta! Bilkul baat mat karna!😘... Abhi tum jaao kamre mein aaraam karo... Jaao Anirudh le jaao ise!😒...
Anirudh-: Ji!...chalo Bondita...
Bondita-: nhi main nhi jaaungi aapke saath!😣... Aur aapse baat bhi nhi karungi... Aap bahut bure ho!😣...
Saying this she hugged him only!😂🤦🏻♀️... Anirudh too laughed at her cuteness!... But everyone was at awe seeing the couple!....
Random Lady-: dekho toh!🙄... Kitni besharam hai Roy Chowdharyon ki bahu!😏... Sabke saamne pati se kaise chipak rhi hai!🙄...
Bondita-: Toohhhhh?!😒😒... Mere pati haina?!😏... Aapke toh nhi!😣... Main jaise chaahe rahu...
Before she could complete Anirudh covered her mouth with his hand and took her inside...
Anirudh-: Hey bhagwaan!... Iss ladki ko iss haalat mein bhi tark karne hai!🙄😂...
Bondita bit his hand.. And he screamed a bit...
Anirudh-: Ouuuchhh!😳😒...
Bondita-: kya hai?!🙄... Kyu le jaa rhe ho aise?!😒...
Anirudh-: Haan Upar chalo... Phir saare jawaab dunga!😏😒
They came up and Anirudh locked the room... He made her sit on the bed and was about to leave but she held his hand and pulled him closer.... They both fell on the bed.... Anirudh tried to get up... But Bondita pulled him by his collar!😳🙈.... And kissed his lips softly...he held her by her waist and kissed her back... It was a soft kiss full of love, care and innocence!❤️... They soon parted...
Anirudh-: Bondita yeh kya kar rhi ho?!😳... Yeh sahi nhi hai... Tum hosh mein nhi ho abhi... So jaao!😳😅...
Bondita-: Isme kya galat hai?!😒...
Anirudh-: Tum abhi nhi samjhogi!😊... Abhi jo main keh rha hu... Bas vo karo...
He got up and made her lie on the bed... And lied down beside her... He covered themselves in the duvet... And was trying to make her sleep...
Bondita-: Kya aap tab se mujhe sulaane ki koshish kar rhe hain?!🙄... Nahi aarhi mujhe neend!🤷♀️😒...
Anirudh-: Offo!.. Devi ji!🙏... Thodi der chup rahogi... Tab jaake aayegi na neend!🤦♂️😂...
Bondita-: Huh!🙄... Okay!😒...
Bondita hugged him tightly and hid her face in his chest... He smiled and hugged her back... His hand went to her waist and she shivered under his touch... Bondita wanted to kiss him... But he was not allowing!🤷♀️... She looked up to him... And quickly sunk her lips into his!😳🙈... Anirudh was left shocked... But then he too kissed her back passionately!❤️... She wrapped her hands around his neck... Their feet rubbing against each other!... They kissed for a long time... And then parted...
Bondita quickly hugged him and slept... Anirudh too slept hugging her.... But he was deeply shocked seeing his super shy wife like this!😳😂🙈🙈...
Advertisement
- In Serial9 Chapters
The Outlaw
Gaara was an outlaw that was sent to prison. Now on a stroke of luck, he's been invited to serve the remaining sentence on Naruto's ranch. Nobody wants to get close to him. The one person who does can send him back to prison in a blink of an eye. GaaXNaru
8 220 - In Serial26 Chapters
Zeno's Sapphire
She's a shy and soft girl who only finds comfort as long as she's next to her family but when she got lost and found by him. She felt new feeling that leads her to wanting the presence of that strict gay.
8 121 - In Serial46 Chapters
IT'S A MATCH
It all started with tinder..... Or maybe not.....Story of Samantha ColtonHer tinder match WineHer father's business associate's son Bryan.Will it be love triangle ? Can anyone actually find love on tinder? Are people on tinder real? Too know more you will have to read what's inside.
8 207 - In Serial24 Chapters
Chasing the Colemans (ON HOLD)
"Congratulations tersoro. Mio piccolo genio." I said in a low whisper, making me sound more husky than usual. (My little genius.)****Kara Coleman was 21 years old when she adopted a little girl, who completely changed her world. On top of that, she was a young genius, making a name for herself before the age of 25. What more could attract a billionaire and ceo like Alessandro De Luca who admires a strong, independent, intelligent woman like herself.How much trouble can two harmless girls give a billionaire? A lifetime.Stay tuned to find out how Alessandro De Luca keeps up with the Colemans.******start date: 16/06/20******#1 in troublemaker - 28/06/20#3 in innocent - 28/06/20#1 in godfather - 03/07/20#3 in piccolo - 09/07/20#2 in genius -19/07/20#1 in single mum -26/07/20#2 in baby - 12/07/20#1 in humor - 03/08/20
8 226 - In Serial35 Chapters
The Flash Oneshots
A collection of unedited oneshots centered around Barry Allen. Brewing Flair Awards - 1st Place FanfictionAll works are mine. Do not copy and paste. If you find my work somewhere else please message me. ⚠️ I do not own the Flash or any of the CW characters.
8 180 - In Serial59 Chapters
I Attacked Because I was Afraid of Death
Chi Xin was afraid of death but was convinced by her roommate to watch a newly released doomsday movie. At first glance, she was attracted by the handsome, calm, and resolute male lead.When the tide of zombies flooded the city, the male protagonist stood on the wall with a sad smile and raised his gun. And when the camera closed up on a scarlet mouth that took the entire screen, Chi Xin screamed and fainted in shock.When she opened her eyes again, the city wall under her feet was shaking and countless zombies rushed to bite her neck. A desert eagle in her hand, she trembled and almost fell off the wall. When she turned her head, the face that had made her swoon a moment ago was looking at her with a cold smile."Chi Xin, use your life to pay for this mistake."Chi Xin: Frightened to the extreme but expressionless.jpgShe remembered the voice of the self-proclaimed troublemaker system when she closed her eyes: [The doomsday world is highly difficult. The host can choose to add defense, attack, foresight, or other functions...]What did she answer?"Attack! Give me full attack!"Chi Xin was about to hug the hero's thigh and beg for forgiveness when a zombie came to bite her. She instinctively raised her gun and in the male protagonist's horrified eyes, she smashed the zombie's head with the butt of the gun.Chi Xin: Blood!!!Everybody saw her look sad (scared), stunned (scared), and silent (scared) as she shot the remaining zombies one by one in ruthlessly accurate headshots.Everyone: Why did you pretend to be so weak!You can find the original translations at Qilin Translations.!!FOR OFFLINE PURPOSES ONLY. STORY AND TRANSLATION ARE NOT MINE. ALL CREDITS GOES TO THE RIGHTFUL OWNNER/S!!
8 107

