《Kya Pyaar Dosti hai?!❤️》Ch-25, Dekha hai Kahin Mere Yaar Sa Hasin?!🤔❤️...
Advertisement
Continued from the previous part...
Bondita was telling him everything that happened in college... And he too listened happily...
Bondita-: Aur jaante hain!😍... Randheer hai na!... Bahut acchi kavitaayein likhta hai!😍.. Aur painting bhi bahut sundar karta hai!😊... Vo aur Lalita mere bahut acche dost ban gye hain!😍😊.... Aur Lalita toh itni pyaari hai!😍.... Aur jaante hain?!.. Use bhi roshogulle bahut pasand hain!😍... Kal hum saath mein khaane jaayenge!😍....
Anirudh-: Yeh Randheer kaun hai?!🤔😒... Mere baare mein bataya use?!🙄... Aur yeh toh jaanta hi hoga na vo... Ki tum shaadi shuda ho?!🤔😏...
(His reactions!😂🙈)
(Awwnii!😍🙈😘)
Bondita knew he was jealous!😂🙈... And she loved teasing him this way!😍😂🙈....
Bondita-: Nahi!🤔.. Nahi toh!... Maine toh nhi bataya use Ki meri shaadi hui hai!😅... Aur vo toh bade pyaar se mera haath pakad ke mujhe pura college dikha rha tha!😍😊... Bada hi pyara hai!😊.. Aur handsome bhi!😍😏.....
(Mere angry young Man!😂😍😚😚🙈🙈)
Anirudh-: Haath pakda usne tumhara!😳... Use toh main!😡...
Bondita-: Aray Pati babu!😂😂... Mazaak kar rhi hu!😂🙈🙈... Shaant ho jaaiye mahraaj!😂🤣🙈... Kitte cute ho aap!😍🤣😘... Ek dum jealous babu ban gye the!😂😘...
Randheer aur Lalita dono aapko jaante hain!😅... Aur aapko bahut pasand bhi karte hain!😊🙈... Ab jaliye mat!🤣.. Koi haath- vaath nhi pakda usne mera!😅...
Anirudh sighed in relief
(Awwlleee!😍🙈😍😘😚😚)
and hugged her smiling...
Anirudh-: Agar haath pakadta na... Toh jaan le leta main uski!😒😅...
Bondita-: Itnaa gussa!😳... Acchi baat nhi!😊😅... Acha ab main jaati hu.... Maa kabse raah dekh rhi hongi... Kal holi hai... Aur phir humein Saudamini Didi ke vivaah mein jaane ki taiyaari karni hai!😊... Bahut kaam hai isliye bye!😊..
She was about to leave but he held her hand... And before he could say something, she kissed his cheek!😊🙈...
Advertisement
Anirudh-: Aray par!😅
Bondita-: Ab aapne yahi kehne ke liye roka tha na... Ab agar main mana karungi.. Toh aap zidd karenge... Haath nhi chhodenge... Aur anth mein... Karenge toh vahi jo chaahte hain... Toh phir time waste karke kya faayda?!😂🤷♀️🙈...
Anirudh-: Badi smart ho gyi hain aap!😏😊... Par main toh yeh keh rha tha... Ki mujhe bhi bata dena kya madad karni hai!😊...
Bondita-: Hmm.. Ab bye!😊...
In the Hall...
Bondita and Maa were sitting and preparing the Gujjiyaas...
Maa-: Dekho!.. Yeh jo ban gyi hain.. Inhe maine yahaan thanda hone rakh diya hai.. Aur jo tum abhi bana rhi ho... Unhe andar rasoi mein rakh ana!😊... Par samhaal ke.... Iss ghar mein gujjiya ke bahut saare chor hain!😂..
Bondita-: Chor?!😂...
Maa-: Haan haan!😂... Jaise abhi dekho... Ek chor toh sofe ke peeche baitha hai😏...
And Batuk stood up from behind the sofa complaining..
Batuk-: Kya Maa?!😣😒... Har baar kaise pakad leti ho?!🤦♂️..
Maa-: Kyunki hum tumhaari Maa hain!🙄😏😂... Ab chaliye Mote Zamindaar saahab!🙄... Jaake apna Grah kaarya kijiye!😏😒😂...
He left and They both got busy in their works...
Ma-: Acha beta.... Main yeh baaki gujjiyan bana kar laati hu... Tum tab tak yahaan sab dekhlo!😊...
Bondita-: Ji Ma!😊...
Bondita was filling the Gujjiyas... And at the very moment Anirudh came and sat on the stool beside her....Bondita looked at him and thought he came to robb her gujjiyaas!😳😂....
Bondita-: Dekhiye agar aap Yahaan Gujjiyaan churaane aaye hain... Toh main pehle hi bata deti hu... Bhog se pehle agar haath bhi lagaya toh mujhse bura aur koi nhi hoga!😒...
Anirudh-: Tumse bura koi ho bhi nhi sakta iss mamale mein!😏😂😂...
Bondita-: Kya bole?!😳😒...
Anirudh-: Ku.. Ku.. Kuch nhi!😅... Main toh yahaan apni Gujjiyaa ki madad karne aaya tha!😍😅...
He held her chin lovingly and she too chuckled at his "sweet like sugar" talks!😂🙈..
Advertisement
Bondita-: Dhatt!... Baatein karana toh koi aapse seekhe!😂... Aap chaliye study mein... Main yeh sab khatam karke laati hu aapki coffee!😅😊....
Anirudh-: Haar aur phir tumhe padhna bhi toh hai!😒... Main wait karunga!😊....
After finishing her work... Bondita went to make his coffee and Maa went to her room.... Bondita studied for her exams and Anirudh helped her lovingly!😊... After an hour...
Bondita-: Bas!😞.. Ab main thak gyi!😅... Baaki ka kal padh lenge!😅...aur phir thodi der baad dinner bhi ready ho jaayega... Ab main thoda break lelu?!😅....
Anirudh-: Ji Maharaani!😂... Aap le lijiye apna break!😊... Main bhi apna case thoda study kar leta hu!😊.... Umm.... Tum madad karogi!😍.... Break ka break ho jaayega.. Aur tumhe idea bhi ho jaayega... Ki kaise handle karte hain cases!😊😍...
Bondita-: Haan!😍... Thik hai!😍... Main bas 2 min mein Kaka sasurji ko unki dawai dekar aati hu!😊.... Tab tak aap file nikaaliye!😊...
They both studied the case and and Anirudh explained her everything well... It was a good learning session for her!😍😊....
They both sat down on the couch and Anirudh embraced her lightly... She too rested her head on his shoulder...
(Like this!😍🙈... Haye My Siya Ram!😍🙈🙏❤️.... Aren't they just adorable?!😍)
Bondita-: Pati Baa....
Anirudh-: Shhh!.. Kuch mat kaho!😊...bas meri suno!😍😊...
तेरी बाहों मैं जो सुकून मिला हमें.... वो आजतक चाँद मैं भी हमने ना पाया था...
ना जाने, तेरे साथ ऐसा कौनसा नूर आया था?!😍🙈
Bondita-: Haaye mere shayar Babu!😍🙈... Jaante hain.. Jab Baba sunaate the... Toh main bilkul nhi sunti thi unki shayari!😅🙈... Kyunki mujhe react karna nhi aata!😅🙈... Aur agar aapko bhi aisa lagta ho toh bata dena!😂🙈....
Anirudh-: Tumhe react karna bhale hi na aata ho!😊.. Par tum jab har shayari ke baad aise sharma jaati hona... Aur tumhaare yeh gaal... Laal ho jaate hain!😍😂... Toh main samajh jata hu.. Ki pasand aagyi😍😂😘😘
Bondita hugged him more tightly and they sat there for sometime..
They Next Day...
It wad Holi!😍...
Bondita quickly got ready and did all the household chores she had... And then before waking up Anirudh😂... She took some gulaal and put it on hsi face while he was sleeping deeply!😍😂...
And then she woke him up slowly...
Bondita-: Pati Babu!😊... Oo pati babu!😅.. Uth jaaiye... Dekhiye aaj holi hai!😍😂... Humaara pehla tyohaar hai saath mein... Aur mere paas aapke liye ek surprise bhi hai!😍😂...
Anirudh was about to rub his face but she held his hands!😳🙈...and kissed them...
Anirudh-: Aray waah!😳😅.. Kya baat hai!... Aaj kisi ko bada pyaar aarha hai!😍😅...
He sat up and was about to kiss her when she hid her face behind a hand mirror, showing him his face!😂🙈... Anirudh screamed a bit and then realised that it was him!😂🙈...
Anirudh-: Yeh kya mazaak hai Bondita?!😅😏... Aise koi karta hai kya?!😒... Mere itne sundar chehre ka kya haal bana diya?!😏😒...
Bondita sat there laughing loudly... She could not control her laughter even after his glares!😂🙈...
Anirudh-: Bahut hasi aarhi hai!😏😒... Jaao baat hi nhi karni!🙄😒...
Saying this he went to take his bath.... She tried hard to speak in between her laughs...
Bondita-: Aray!😂😂🤣... Gussa mat hoiye pls!🤣🤣... Sorry Pati Babu!😂🤣🙈🙈🙈...
But he didnt reply...Maa called Bondita and she left laughing...
Anirudh came out and not finding Bondita... He bacame more upset!😏😅...
Anirudh-: Huh!😒🙄... Main naraaz hu...tab bhi koi fark nhi padta madam ko!🙄... Manaane bhi nhi aayi!😒😏..ab maanunga bhi nhi main!🙄😏...
He quickly got ready and went downstairs...
Advertisement
- In Serial49 Chapters
Mr. Elitist [ A Novel ]
Nathan James Price is a powerful business man with enough money to rule the world. His company is an investment industry on Wall street with a knack for making billions in an instant. The company existed thanks to Nathan, he built it from the ground up, and was the youngest, at the stunning age of 25, and yet most feared and respected business man in New York thanks to his hard work. His spare time involved charities, golfing, flying in helicopters, late night parties and being a hardcore ladies man. He never stayed with any one women for long, and when he did, it was strictly physical. In his opinion, he had enough money, power and women falling at his feet to remain content the rest of his life. Then he met her.Isabella Smith. Brunette haired, blue eyed and quite simply put, exactly what Nathan never wanted. But when the two meet unexpectedly and when he can't seem to stay away from her, he begins to questions all his fundamental values. Would she be able to get through to the icy business man or would he remain alone forever?
8 225 - In Serial11 Chapters
The Shadow Lover
The boy who fell in love for a girl in an age where he's too young to understand his feelings, but by the time when he's able to understand his feelings he's no longer with her. Let's see what's written in his destiny, whether he'll meet her or will lose her? And if he meets her then what happens next? -------------------------- * Note: This is a project that I am doing as side work for relief and enjoyment. I don't work on it daily, hence the updates may not be fast enough. If you like the story, then rate it and vote.This can act as a motivation for me to work so then you people can get faster updates. * I am not a professional writer, not a native English speaker, hence do tell in comments for any error you find * ENJOY !!! Author : amanasci
8 133 - In Serial36 Chapters
Arena - Book 1 : Soulmates
After drinking with her friends all night, Mia thought she would die by falling from the roof of a building. However, when she wakes up, it is not quite the afterlife that awaits her. Transported to a world populated by legendary creatures, a new life awaits her in the Arena, a school for vampires, werewolves, wizards, and others. Only one small detail prevents her from enjoying her new adventure: she is the only human on the horizon and her arrival does not raise only friendly glances... And certainly not from Ethan, a vila, one of the most fearful creatures of this new world. + Translation of a popular and winning-awards french Wattpad story (now published) ++ Will be published fast since the story is already completed, just need to translate it +
8 218 - In Serial41 Chapters
The Naive Secretary And The Harsh Boss
Twenty-three year old Anastasia "Stacey" Marks starts working as a secretary at Havens Enterprise. She falls for her attractive yet harsh boss, Vincent "Vince" Havens, who is stern, and is easily annoyed by her clumsiness and her naivety. Will he end up falling for her? ***(If you are reading this story on any other platform other than Wattpad or Amazon, you are very likely to be at risk of a malware attack. If you wish to read this story in its original safe form, please go to: https://my.w.tt/ZC6fegEr8Z . Thank you.)The Naive Secretary And The Harsh Boss is now available on Amazon E-book: https://www.amazon.com/dp/B08931FKQM/ref=mp_s_a_1_1?dchild=1&keywords=the+naive+secretary+and+the+harsh+boss&qid=1590233112&sr=8-1The Naive Secretary And The Harsh Boss is now available in Amazon paperback: https://www.amazon.com/Naive-Secretary-Harsh-Boss/dp/B08991TJQV/ref=tmm_pap_swatch_0?_encoding=UTF8&qid=1590233112&sr=8-1
8 104 - In Serial60 Chapters
Soulmates | S.M.
~Alana Sinclair finally has the opportunity to go see her favorite artist, Shawn Mendes, live in concert for the first time. This one event ends up resulting in the journey of a lifetime~
8 280 - In Serial19 Chapters
Softer Than Lavender (Boy×Boy)
*Completed*Chance meeting between a depressed football player and a male cheerleader on the autism spectrum.This book is for those of us with Autism who dare to dream and for those of us who fall deeply in love.❤Greyson never knew his worth. He was never told to go for his dreams, or that he had great potential. It felt as if he were meant to live as the boy in the shaddows. It was all to much for him to handle. It was rock bottom. One hospital stay and one chance meeting later, the boy in the shadows was seeing lavender.Drew was always an oddball. Sometimes he was proud, other times he felt as if his autism were just holding him back. One thing remained the same though, he really needed a friend. When you're trapped in your own bubble, loneliness always finds it's way in, even when you have a cute lavender bunny to keep you company.
8 215

