《Kya Pyaar Dosti hai?!❤️》Ch-24, Main Hu Saath Tere!❤️....
Advertisement
Continued from the previous part...
3 Days passed like this... Anirudh was taking really good care of Bondita... And she was feeling really lucky!😍🙈....He brought medicines for her and even her favourite Roshogullaaas!😍...
He used to handle her mood swings with care too!😅😍...sometimes ahe used to cry without no reason and he used to hug her laughing and calming her down... And the next moment she would laugh at her own self!😂🙈...
You know how mood swings work right?!😂...
3 days later...
Bondita was getting ready for her college and Anirudh was waiting for her down stairs.... But she was struggling with her Blouse dori!🤦🏻♀️...
Bondita-: Offo!😣🤦🏻♀️...yeh dori ko bhi abhi atakna tha!🤦🏻♀️... Isse accha koi aur hi saree pehen lu... Par ab agar change karne jaaungi toh bahut late ho jaayega!😞... Aur pati babu neeche intezaar bhi kar rhe hain!🤦🏻♀️... Hey Dugga Ma!😣... Ab aap hi bachaaiye apni Bondita ko!🙏...
Meanwhile Anirudh came upstairs and opened the door quickly... Bondita got shocked and quickly pinned herself to the wall😳🙈...
Anirudh-: Kya hua Bondita?!🙄... Itni der?... Jaldi karo!😅...
Bondita-: Aap... Aa... Aap... Upar kyu aaye?!😳😣... Aap jaaiye na neeche!... Main aajaungi !😣...
Anirudh-: Haan haan ja rha hu!😅... Tum itni pareshaan kyu lag rhi ho?!🤔😅... Kuch problem hai?!... Main kuch madad kardu?...
Bondita-: Nahiii!😳..... M... Main...karlungi!😳😣...
Anirudh moved towards her and she just got scared and nervous....
Anirudh-: Atleast bata toh do... Ki problem kya hai?!... Itna late ho gye hain hum college ke liye... Ab Aur late ho jaaogi...
He came and stood in front of her... She looked down and he saw her hand behind her back... He thought that she was hiding something behind so he held her by her shoulder and turned her around!😳🤦🏻♀️...
Bondita closed her eyes tightly!😣🙈... Anirudh noticed her open dori and at first he got nervous but eventually chuckled!😅🙈...
Anirudh-: Bas!😂... Itni si baat!😂... Itna kyu ghabra rhi ho?!😊... Hato!... Laao main karu!😂
Advertisement
He took the threads in his hands and started tying the back lace.... As his fingers brushed on her back!... Bondita's breath became heavy by his each touch!😳🙈.... And same was happening with him.... He liked touching her soft and warm back with his cold fingers🙈....
Bondita closed her eyes out of nervousness.😣🙈.... Anirudh after tying the knot... Moved her hair back to the back... Hiding her back... Ofcourse he is possessive!😍🙈😅
Bondita's eyes were still close... Anirudh smirked seeing his effect on her..... And moving near her ears whispered...
Anirudh-: Aankhein kholo Bondita!😊😅... Ho gya!😊
She slowly opened her eyes.... And saw his reflection in the mirror... His face was really close to her neck and now she knew why was she feeling his hot breaths!😳... She tried to move away.... But he held her by both her shoulders and she looked at his reflection surprised... He closed his eyes... Inhaling her sweet fragrance... And slid his hands on hers and interlocked fingers with her... She closed her eyes tightly out of nervousness.... And was breathing heavily🙈...
Suddenly the clock struck 8 and their was a loud sound!
(In older days there were these huge clocks with pendulums...and they rang at every hour!😍😅... Ever seen?!🤔... My Grandfather still has one!😊🤔)
They both got shocked and came out of their dreamland!😂🙈... Bondita picked up her bag and rushed down, avoiding any eye contact...
Anirudh took a deep breath and he too followed her!...
Bondita touched everyone's feet and they both headed towards the door...
Maa-: Bondita!😊... Beta kal Holi hai... Aaogi toh taiyaariyan karenge!😊....
Bondita smiled and they left...
In the car...
Anirudh was driving and giving her all the instructions and she was listening like an obedient child😊...
Anirudh-: Haan toh... Bilkul mat ghabrana!.... Aur baahar ka kuch toh bilkul mat khana!.... Aur kisi anjaan vyakti se baat toh karna hi mat!.. Aur..
Bondita-: Basss Pati babu!😂🙈.... Aap toh aise keh rhe hain jaise main koi choti bacchi hu aur pehli baar school ja rhi hu 😂🤣... Jaanti hu main yeh sab!😅... Aur main apna dhyaan rakh lungi baba😅🙈...
Advertisement
Anirudh too chuckled on himself and started driving again😊...
Bondita was looking out of the window.... And Anirudh got a plan to take full advantage of it😜... He slowly touched her hand that was on her lap... And she turned to him.... She tried to move her hand away... But he held it tightly🙈... He was looking at the road but smiling naughtily.... And she was looking at him surprised and blushing hard😍🙈....
He pulled her hand and she fell on his chest... Her hair came on her face... Anirudh slowed down the car and was enjoying seeing her... She had her eyes closed tightly out of shyness... But soon she opened her eyes and jerked off from his grip laughing...
Bondita-: Dhatt!😳😂.. Ab late nhi ho raha aapko?!😏🙄... Janaab ko Romance karna hai!😳😂🙈...
Anirudh-: Huh!🙄😏... Ghar pe tum romance karne nahi deti... Yahaan main karu nahi!🙄... Tum sach mein meri hi patni ho na?!🤔...
Bondita-: Awwwlllleee!😍😍😘😘.... Bechaale!😂... Koi baat nhi!🤣... Ghar jaake karna!😂...
Anirudh-: 😏. Pakka!😳😏... Phir rokogi toh nhi na?!😏😍
Bondita-: 😳..... Dhattt!🙈🙈... Tab ka tab dekhenge aap gaadi chalaiye!😳🙄...
He smirked and drove her to the college.... They soon reached the college... Anirudh kissed her hands and forehead and then left for his court😊...
Bondita went and did her preparation whole heartedly!😊....she made some new friends and was happy!😊...
In the evening Anirudh came to pick her up and she was sitting near the gate sadly... Anirudh honked but she didnt respond... He went to her and saw tears in her eyes...
Anirudh-: Bonditaaaa!😳... Kya ho gya?!... Ro kyu rhi ho?... Kisi ne kuch kaha kya?!😳... Abhi batao... Khabar leta hu!😠😡..
Bondita-: Nhi Pati babu!😞... Vo maine na college mein... Vo... Ek ladke ko thappad maar diya!😞.... Par meri koi galti nhi thi..shotiii😣....vo ek ladki ko pareshaan kar rha tha!😞... (Saying this she stood up and started walking to and fro while twisting the edge of her saree nervously)
Par ab mujhe dar lag rha hai!😣... Kahin usne mujhe kar diya toh!😳... Hey bhagwaan ab kya hoga?!😳😣... Boliye na!... Kuch toh boliye!😣... Aap kuch bolte kyu nhi!😣...
Anirudh was sitting there moving his neck everytime she walked from one side to another... Each time He tried to speak, he was interrupted by her!😂🤦🏻♀️... But he stood up and held her shoulders and dragged her inside the car... She was still speaking!🙄😂... And he not thinking even twice interlocked his lips with hers!😳🙈.....Bondita's eyes widened in shock... But he touched her waist and she was lost in his touch!🙈... She kissed him back!😍🙈....Suddenly it started to rain softly... Making the weather more romantic!😍🙈.... Bondita clutched his shirt with her fists.... They kissed for a long time.... That was a kiss full of love!❤️.... They soon parted...
Bondita (panting)-: Yeh.... Yeh.. Kya tha?!😳😅...
Anirudh-: Vo.... Tu... Tu.. Tum chup hi nhi hoti... Ek baar bolna shury karo toh!😳😒🙄😅😅...
Bondita-: Toh aap yeh karenge?!😳😅...
Anirudh-: uhh... Toh aur kya karta? 😒😅... Ab vo chhodo...
(He held her hands) tum yeh yaad rakho... Ki agar tumhe lagta hai ki tum sahi ho... Toh koi tumhara kuch nhi bigaad sakta!😊... Aur phir!.. Main hu Tumhaare saath... Har pal!... Phir toh kisi ki himmat hai kya... Ki Anirudh Roy Chowdhary ki Patni!... Bondita Roy Chowdhary ka baal bhi baanka kar sake?!🙄😊... Nhi na?!😊...
She nodded in negative and smiled at him lovingly!😊... He is truly intelligent and really sorted!😊...
Anirudh-: Bas toh phir?!😊... Ab no rona-dhona!😊.... Varnaa..... 😏
Bondita glared at him.. And he chuckled😂🙈...
They soon reached home❤️....
Advertisement
- In Serial1546 Chapters
The Rest Of My Life Is For You
Yu Yuehan is the usual rich, perfect, aloof president—the richest man in City H; but one day, a female toddler suddenly appears in his life as his daughter! Despite being certain that he has never touched a woman before, DNA tests certify that the toddler is his! He soon becomes a good 'daddi' for the little toddler, Xiao Liuliu.
8 282 - In Serial82 Chapters
Transmigrated Into A Blind Woman's Body
"What?!?!" Seeing nothing in her view, she then opened her eyes that had a blindfold covering around her eyes. Seeing colors appear before her as she saw blue in her view, then feeling sadness from above which made her heart ache. 'Is this... another sense... for my eyes.' Thinking about it, she did not know if any of this was real or not. "Ning'er! Your awake!" Hearing a woman say, she was hugged by the woman when she could not see who they were. "My silly daughter! Why did you jump into that pond?!" Hearing the woman crying, she had no idea who this was. 'W-Where did I end up at?!' Not knowing where she had gone, her mind ran with thoughts since the last thing she could recall was the sound of the bus that she took crashing. ***Time skip..."Are you really fine with a blind woman like me as your wife?" Lin Ning asked the man who had propsosed to her. "How many times have I told you." Wrapping the woman with his single arm, he sealed her lips with his. "Do not ever call yourself a blind woman. You are the woman that I chose out of all of them." "But..." "Do you regret falling in love with this cripple man?" Cutting her off, he did not allow her to finish.***Can Be Found On: -Wattpad-Patreon-Scribble Hub-RoyalRoad
8 257 - In Serial23 Chapters
A 7d short story
Heres a story about a adopted daughter of Queen Delightful that she is destined to be the next Queen of Jollywood.But there is a curse in this child that not yet revealed until a event came.
8 166 - In Serial25 Chapters
I'm more of a Crawford kinda girl. (Crawford Collins)
Imagine. Pretending to date your best friend's brother. The guy you have been falling for. Having the struggle of him being all kissy and huggy with you and not knowing if that love is real. It least you can act like a couple in public and just let go and be freaks when you guys are alone.
8 66 - In Serial52 Chapters
Challenge accepted(Completed)
Amanda who is super rich kid and most famous girl in her who doesn't care anyone's feeling. On other side Maaya is scholarship student who is always shy and doesn't talk to people much and very conservative. How life changes when these two girls stay together and how there life takes turns and they end up together.⇥TachlCm3⇤1st ranking in lifetime (14th Nov 2018)
8 199 - In Serial75 Chapters
His [COMPLETED]
Cali's life turned upside down when her new next door neighbour Kyle Knight came crashing in to her life. He was possessive, easily jealous and misunderstood. He was sensitive, loving and kind and everything Cali needed in her hectic life.Even when things went rough around the edges, Cali knew she had someone to soften them up; her leather jacket wearing "bad boy" who might not seem that bad after all.•THIS STORY WAS WRITTEN WHEN I WAS AROUND 13/14 SO DON'T HATE. ONE DAY I WILL REWRITE IT. I STILL HOPE YOU ENJOY. :) •
8 246

