《Kya Pyaar Dosti hai?!❤️》Ch-19, Yeh Ghar, Swarg Se Sundar... ❤️
Advertisement
Continued From The Previous part....
Bondita saw the person's face and was shocked!😳... It was none other than the man of her dreams!😂🙈... Anirudh Roy Chowdhary!😍🙈😂....
Bindita-: Aap?!😳😡.... Aap yahaan kya kar rahe hai?!😡... Aur aise kidnap kyu kara mujhe?!🙄🤣....
Anirudh-: Aray vo!😏.... Aaj main ek store pe gaya tha.... Uss store ke maalik se case ke silsile milne..... Aur vahaan na mujhe ek bahut hi pyaari lakdi dikhi!😍🤔... Ekdam tez!😍... Bilkul Bold!😍... Haaye!... Mera toh dil aagya!😍... Aur toh aur pata hai?!😳... Vo kitni confident thi!😍... Tum jaise thodi?!🙄😏... Jo pati se pure din sharmaati rahe!😏....ek dam sherni thi vo!😍...
Bondita was feeling so jealous and she was gettin more and more angry😡🙄...
Bondita-:Accha?!😏🙄.. Vo sherni thi?!🙄.. Toh main kya hu?!😒...
Anirudh-: Tum😑🙄... Tum toh... Billi ho!😂.... Jo baat baat pe ghabra jaati hai!🤣... aur pati se toh aise sharmaate hai... Jaise laal tamaatar hi ban jaayegi!😂🤣🙈...
Bondita-: Huh!🙄.. Toh jaaiye na uske paas!🙄... Yahaan kyu aaye hain?!🙄...
Anirudh-: Yahaan toh main bas yeh bataane aaya tha🙄... Ki.... Main ja rha hu uss khoobsurat ladki ke paas!😍🙈... Tum dekhlo tumhe apna kya karna hai!🤔🤣... Vaise naam jaanti ho uss Sherni ka?!🤔😍...
Bondita (murmured)-: Chudail kahin ki!🙄
Anirudh-: Haayeee!😳😳😳.. Meri pyaari biwi ko chudail boli tum?!😳😏....
Bondita-: Aap itna drama kar kaise lete ho?!🙄🤷♀️🤦🏻♀️...
Anirudh-: Paidaishi talented hain hum!😎😂....aur uss khoobsurat sherni ka naam hai!😍.... (Coming closer to her and pinning her to the wall)... Bondita Anirudh Roy Chowdhary!😍😘
Bondita looked in surprise and she smiled at her lovingly and proudly....
Anirudh-: Haanji!😍😊... Meri Sherni!😘... Aap hi toh ho jinhe aaj maien uss Store pe samaaj se ladte dekha😍.... And Now I am damn sure... Ki tum ek bahut acchi Barrister banogi!😍😊❤️....haan par.... Tum billi toh ho!😏... Aur vo hi thi meri sherni!😍
Advertisement
Bondita-: Accha ji?!😏... Aur agar main sherni ban gyi toh?!🤔😏😂....
Anirudh-: Tum ban hi nahi sakti!🙄😏.. Himmat hi nahi hai tumme!😂
Bondita-: Janna chaahte hain... Kitni himmat hai mujhme?!😏....
She started moving forward and he moved back... Soon she pinned him to the wall!❤️.... And rinsing on her toes, she held his collars and pulled him towards her!... He held her waist as he lost his balance... And she looked straight into his eyes!😍... And whispered, "I Love You Pati Babu!😍🙈".... And sunk her lips into his.... Anirudh was shocked by her sudden brave move!😳... But she was his weakness... And he kissed her back!😍🙈....
After sometime, they parted and both blushed a lot!😳🙈🙈😂.... They smiled looking at each other and Anirudh hugged her tightly!😍🙈....
Anirudh-: I love you so much Jaan!😍😘...
Bondita looked at him surprised...
Bondita-: Jaan?!😍😂🙈... Issh! Pati babu!🙈🙈
Anirudh chuckled...
Bondita-: Hey Bhagwaan!😳🤦🏻♀️... Batuk Vahaan mera intezaar kar rha hoga!😳😅... Aur aapko Court nahi jana?!😳😂... Chaliye Bye!😊... Shaam ko ghar jaldi aajana!❤️😊...
Anirudh-: Haan jaao!😊... Par main jaldi kyu aau?!🤔...
Bondita-: Aise hi!😂😂🙈.. Chaliye Bye!😘😊...
She said while kissing the back of his hand... And ran away... Anirudh smiled at her cuteness and he too left for the Court...
In the Market...
Batuk-: Aray boudi!😧... Aap kahan chaki gyi thi?!😞.. Jaanti ho kitna dar gya tha main!😣...
Bondita-: I am so sorry!😅🙈... Vo kuch kaam tha!😅.. Ab ghar chalein?!😊.. Late ho jaayenge!😊...
And they both returned back home!😊...
In the evening...
Maa-: Bondita beta!😊... Holi Aarahi hai!😊... Toh kal se taiyaari karna shuru karte hain!😊....
Bodnita-: Haan Ma!😊. Aur main na Gujiyaa banaungi!😍bachpan mein banaati thi Ma ke saath!😍...
Advertisement
Ma-: Haan haan!.. Zarur!😍😊.. Aur Anirudh ko bhi khoob pasand hai gujiyaa!😍😊.. Zarur banaayenge!😊❤️
Ma left and Bondita sat down again to study for her exams....
Soon Binoy came to her room...
Binoy-: Bondita beta😊... Busy ho kya?!😊
Bondita-: Nahi Nahi Sasur ji!😊... Boliye na!😊... Kuch kaam tha toh mujhe bula lete!.. Aapki English tea laau?!😊...
Binoy-: Aray beta!😅... Main kya tumhe bas kaam ke liye hi yaad kar sakta hu?!😊... Ab maine socha... Ki tumhaare Aur Anirudh ke Vivaah mein sab kuch itni jaldi jaldi ho gya... Ki mujhe toh apni beti se baat karne ka samay hi nhi mila!😊... Isliye socha ki aaj apni beti se dosti karlu!😅.. Karogi Apne Baba dosti?!😊
Bondita had little tears in her eyes!😊...
Bondita-: Babaa!😍.... Aap kitne acche hain?!😍... Aajtak maine bas yahi suna tha... Ki vivaah ke baad beti apne Baba se door ho jaati hai!😞.... Par mujhe toh ek aur Baba mil gaye!😍....
Binoy-: Haan meri bacchi!😊.. Ab dekho!... Tumhaare Baba toh Calcutta mein hain!😊...Aur yahaan bhi toh Baba ki zarurat hai na?!😊.. Toh maine socha... Main hi ban jata hu Tumhara liye tumhara Pita!😍😊... Aur vaise bhi!😏... Teen teen bete hain mere!😏😅... Par mujhe betiyaan bahut pasand hain!😍😊... Aur ab jab mili hai!.. Toh use bahu thodi banaaunga?!😂😘... Tum meri pyaari si beti ho!😊😊😘...
Bondita bent down to touch his feet... But he held her shoulders amd lifted her up...
Binoy-: Betiyaan pair nahi chuti Bondita!😊... Betiyaan toh gale lagti hain!😍😘...
Bondita smiled brightly and hugged him slightly....
Bondita-: Thankyou so much Baba!😍😭.... I live you!❤️😘.
Meanwhile Anirudh returned form the Court and entering his room he saw his Baba hugging Bondita!😍..
Anirudh-: Waah ji waah!😳... Beta Daftar kya gaya... Aapne nayi beti dhundhli!😳😒...
Binoy and Bondita laughed at his cuteness and he too started laughing!😂...
Binoy-: haan bhai!😂... Aaj se Bondita meri beti hai!😍😊... Aapko koi pareshaani?!😒😏...
Anirudh-: Na na!😂😃....Haan!😨... Aray Problem toh hai!😳.. Bahut badi!😨...
Binoy-: Kya?!😦😅...
Anirudh-: Aray agar yeh aapki beti hai!😳.. Aur main aapka beta!😳... Toh hum dono bhai behan ban jaayenge!😳🤦♂️🤣😂
He held her hand and pulled her towards himself!😳😂🙈
Anirudh-: Na baba na!😅.. Main yeh risk nhi le sakta!😂🤣🙈
Binoy-: Achaa!?😳... Aisa kya?!🤔😅.. Rk kam karte hain!🤔.. Tum rehne do!😂.. Yehi meri beti hai!😂😂🤣🤣tum aajse mere bete nhi!🙄🤣🤣🤣
Bondita giggled at this cute family drama!😍😂...
Anirudh-: Maaa!😣😩😫.. Dekho na baba ko!😣😦...
And he went to shubra's room!😂🙈
Binoy and Bondita laughed at his cute antics....😆😆🤣😄
They and other family members too joined listening to his cute cries!😂...
Maa-: Haayyeee!🙄... Draaamaaa!🙄🤷♀️🤦🏻♀️🤦🏻♀️🤣🤣🤣mera Nautanki beta!😂😘😘
Anirudh-:😆😅🙈
Maa hugged him!😊😂Som and Batuk also joined the Family hug!😍😂
Kaka and Baba hugged their daughter!😍❤️
They all had a great family time!😍😂❤️....
Advertisement
- In Serial12 Chapters
Paper Houses
Girl meets boy. Marries boy. And eventually starts to fall for his sister. A fragmented story told in different perspectives about an unraveling marriage and the unexpected affair that upends their lives.
8 79 - In Serial10 Chapters
The Girl's Secret. Earl Grey x reader
An 'X reader' already! Heehee. I haven't found a lot of these, at least... not with this guy! Anyway~ Enjoy!
8 91 - In Serial41 Chapters
What happens in Vegas
Bella, Ava, and Charlotte have just graduated the hell hole known as high school and are over the moon about their trip to Vegas which has been in the works for a long time.You can take the students out of San Diego but not all of them. Going to a bar on the way to forget their past for the weekend, they run into Noah, Oliver, and Lucas. The three 'it' boys from their rival high school.The high schools can hate each other but that doesn't mean the students have to.Hate?Not even close to the way they'll be feeling on this trip.
8 184 - In Serial38 Chapters
Kissing Booth [BoyxBoy]
(BOOK ONE OF THE KISSING BOOTH SERIES)Scar Patterson has everything that a boy could want - good looks, a smoking hot girlfriend and a full time scholarship to his dream school. In an attempt to raise money for the football team's new uniforms, Scar hosts a kissing booth at the town's Carnival Week. It's the perfect excuse to kiss beautiful girls and get money at the same time. It couldn't have been any more of a great idea. Until he's obligated to kiss a boy.- cover made by seeraenthen-
8 204 - In Serial41 Chapters
Vaughn
Her eyes widen as she sucks in a deep breath, feeling the full length of me."Do you believe me now kitten?" I whisper. "It pains me as well."I continue to rub my dick with both our hands. "You make me so damn fucking hard."She brings her face closer, confidently massaging my erection on her own."Show me." She whispers. •••••••••••VAUGHN - MissBelleStories••••••••••••Hold onto your panties ladies, the Vaughn brothers are coming to town.**Please Note: The original story is DOUBLE TEMPTATION which can be found on Episode Interactive. It is played in Alexis POV. I have also published this mature version under VAUGHN on Episode Interactive. The major difference is that this version is narrated through Benjamin and Bradley. This version contains adult themes, strong sex scenes, strong language and is recommended for 18+.****PLEASE READ: This story does not include any supernatural beings. This is not a vampire or werewolf story and it also does not include any incest scenes. The VAUGHN twins do not share nor do they have sex with eachother.**
8 151 - In Serial22 Chapters
SMILE (Jeff The Killer X Reader)
(Y/N) noticed a the new transfer student. Something weird about him especially his face. Nobody else in her class noticed it but she does.....later on she meet him at her house with the corps of her parents.
8 194

