《Kya Pyaar Dosti hai?!❤️》Ch-17, Hothon Se Chu Lo Tum...❤️
Advertisement
Hey!🙈... So As you already know what this chapter is about... But let me make a small confession!😅🙈... I literally don't know anything about a kiss!😂🙈... I had to google it and read a little stuff and a few fanfictions🙈... And then I am here with this chapter!🙈... I seriously have no idea..whether all this happens in real or not!😂🙈... So forgive me!🙈❤️.... (Now too much of my stupidity!🙄😂... You all please read!😂🙈)
Happy Reading!😊❤️
Continued from previous part...
Later that day....
Anirudh came back home at night... Everyone already had their dinner... And Bondita was sitting in the study waiting for him😊....
He came to her and asked...
Anirudh-: Aray!.. Tum soyi nahi?!😳😅.... Kal jaldi uthna hoga na?!😊
Bondita-: Haan bas aapka hi wait kar rhi thi!😊... Laaiye apna bag aur coat dijiye aur jaldi se jaake fresh ho jaaiye... main khana lagaati hu!😊...
Anirudh-: Ek minute!🤔... Tumne khana nahi khaya na?!🙄😒.... Bahut galat baat hai Bondita!😒... Itni raat tak bhooka rehna bilkul acchi baat nahi!😣... Pls aise nahi kara karo!😒...
Bondita-: Aray!😅... Mujhe bhook hi nhi lagi thi... Shotti!😊... Ab aap kha lijiye... Phir main bhi khaa lungi!😊...
Anirudh-: Haan tum hum dono ka khana yahi study mein le aao... Main aata hu!😊...
He came and they quickly had their dinner.... While eating...
Bondita-: Vo Pati babu!😊.. Aaj na main padhai kar rhi thi... Par kuch doubts hain!😅... Aap clear kardoge?... Jab bhi aap ho!😊...
Anirudh-: Haan laao batao... Abhi kardeta hu!😊...aao chalo...
He took her to the table and made her sit on his chair... She opened her books and started asking him questions.... Anirudh leaned over her shoulder and kept his hand on the table.... She felt nervous about their closeness and blushed hard!🙈🙈... He did not pay much attention.... He took the pen from her hands and their fingers brushed😍🙈... She shivered under slightest his touch!🙈.... He noticed it this time... And after telling her what to write.... Handed the pen to her... But still stayed at his previous position!😍🙈.... She tried to write what he was saying.... But he had other plans!😅🙈... He was inhaling the sweet fragrance of her hair🙈.... As soon as she felt his hot breath on her neck!😳.... The pen in her hand dropped down!... And she closed her eyes feeling the new sensations in her body!😍🙈.... He kissed her on the cheek and she ran away to the window, admiring the Moon!...
Advertisement
She was humming a tune... Which he rightly knew!😊😍....
(If u wanna listen the real one you can search!😊🙈... I wanted the female version!😊❤️)
He followed her and slightly back hugged her... His hands moved up and he slowly dropped down her ghoonghat...and admired the long, black trail in front of him!😍... He turned her around while her eyes were fixed to the ground.... He lifted her chin up and whispered in her ears, "May I? "... His whisper and that husky voice itself made her blush... And she nodded....
Anirudh smirked and held her waist softly... His hands played with her soft waist.... And she just shivered!😳🙈...
He lovingly kissed her forehead... She closed her eyes feeling his touch... He kissed her eyes, which were big and full of love..... Her cheeks, which were slightly chubby and pink.... Her little nose, which always became red when she cried.... Her chin, which had a cute little dimple... And finally... He moved towards her lips... And locked them with his... He kissed her softly yet deeply... Her toes curled and she clutched his shirt....
Bondita did not know how to kiss!😅🙈.... She just enjoyed what he did.... His hands still moved on her waist, giving her chills down her spine....Bondita leaned on to the book shelf and a few books fell down!😳🙈... But they did not part🙈
After a few moments, they parted for air.... And Bondita hugged him tightly... As she was too shy to face him!🙈... He hugged her back... But soon breaking the hug... He cupped her face and kissed her again.... This one too was a deep and passionate one!... And Bondita too responded this time... But like a new learner🙈...
His tongue explored her more... And she just kissed his lips... It was a long and sweet kiss!... Anirudh was clearly winning the Dominance battle!😍🙈.....
Advertisement
After a long and passionate kiss... They parted!🙈.... They were breathing heavily!🙈
Bondita's POV...
"I had always dreamt of this day... And finally it happened!😍🙈... He kissed me!🙈... I don't know whether I am a good kisser or not!😅🙈... But he is definitely a passionate kisser!😳🙈... And By the way... His lips felt so soft!😍🙈..."
Anirudh smiled naughtily...
Anirudh-: Maza aaya?!😏🙈🙈...
He too was shy after what he said!😳🙈... He did not know how did he just say that!😅🙈🤷♂️...
She looked at him and...
Bondita-: Dhatt Pati Babu!😳🙈...
And she tried to leave... When his hand held her from behind...
Anirudh-: kahaan ja rhi ho?!😏🙈...
Bondita-: Vo.. Kamre mein!🙈.. Sona nhi hai?!😏🙈...
He left her hand and she ran quickly.... But on the way she was cursing herself....
Bondita-: Hey Bhagwaan.. Yeh kya bol diya!😳🙈... Main na ek dam pagal hu!🙈🤦🏻♀️... Aisa sab hone ke baad yeh koi kehta hai kya... Ki kamre mein sone jana hai!😳🙈... Kahin unhone meri baat ka ulta matlab nikala toh?!😳🙈... Haaye!.. Main toh mar gayi!😳🙈😩...
Anirudh's POV...
Oh God!😳... I cant believe I kissed her!😳🙈... I mean... Just a few days back.. I would have killed myself for even thinking so... But today I am happy that I kissed her!😍🙈... I mean... I really love her!😍🙈... And those little lips... They were always my weakness... Whenever she smiles... I feel like capturing that smile forever.... I hope she didn't mind!🤔.... But I took her permission no?!😊🙈... So I guess She is happy too... Ab I must go to sleep!😳🙈...
Bondita reached the room and changed into her night saree... And he too came inside... They both were new to this feeling.. And hence didn't know what to talk!😂🙈.... But they soon lied down on the bed.... Anirudh made her turn towards him.. He wanted to keep looking at her while he fell asleep😊... But as soon as she turned... Her pallu slightly moved... Revealing her waist... Anirudh could not resist but touch her... She closed her eyes and hugged him out of nervousness🙈...he wrapped her in his loving embrace and she kept her head on his heart... Listening to his heartbeat❤️...
Anirudh-: Bondita!... Tum humesha mere saath rahogi na?!🙁... Kabhi chhod ke toh nhi jaaogi na apne pati babu ko?!😊...
Bondita-: Naa!😊.. Kabhi nahi... Aap kahenge bhi na... Toh bhi nahi jaaungi!😏😂🙈🙈... Ab so jaaiye... Kal jaldi uthna hai!😊...
Anirudh closed his eyes hugging her more tightly and patted her head.... She loved it and he too felt relaxed... And they both slept embracing each other!❤️...
And ab aage kya padhna hai yeh bhi bata hi dijiye?!😂😂😂🙈🙈🙈🙈
Advertisement
- In Serial11 Chapters
It’s The First Time For Both Of Us
She had possessed the daughter of a secret woman and the male lead who became a tyrant after knowing the death of that woman.
8 492 - In Serial48 Chapters
Beautifully Broken
"I'm fine," I state rather bluntly."You don't look fine.""Then stop looking."He chuckles, and damn does he. His voice is dessert for the ears, his face is candy for the eyes. If I wasn't so pissed off I might've swooned over him. "How can I? When an angel is so close to me," He smirks.I fully turn myself towards him this time."Were you there? That night?" I have to know before I think about him in the light any longer. "No." He doesn't even hesitate, "But my father was,""If I may ask, what in the hell prompted him to take my brother from a car accident?"He plasters on a tight-lipped grin, a small tick in his chin. "That's the thing, Hermosa, that night was everything but an accident."(Beautiful) ---This is a small intercept from Beautifully Broken. If you decided to read it I hope you enjoy!
8 470 - In Serial40 Chapters
His Doll ❤❤❤
If you're up for some cliche then hop in....Cover: @freelancer_JS
8 364 - In Serial70 Chapters
That's Why I Love You
I never wondered what this could be...I just fuck you and leaveYou never wanted nothing from me....I just fuck you and leaveRead To Find Out More
8 101 - In Serial15 Chapters
SHADES OF SUMMER | jjk
❝and i loved her for every bit of her. for every shade that she was.❞book one in the seasons of love series.©jiminiumspublished: 010918completed: 110918written: 160718 - 100918hr: #30 in ambw 270918hr: #16 in poetry 110918hr: #11 in poetry 120918hr: #2 in bwam 281220
8 200 - In Serial180 Chapters
Loving Min Yoongi: How To Love Him
Alexis was pinned between the wall and Yoongi's body. His hand splayed on the wall above her head while his other hand pressed against her lower back. He rested his forehead against hers. In a low husky voice he said, "Set me free" . . . .In the world of Idols, they only show you want they want you to see. No matter how long you have followed them, there is always a level of mystery. Some want the money, some want the fame. Yoongi thought he had it all when it came to the fame and money, but what he really wanted was what no one could give him, aside from his 6 brothers. Understanding and love. No one knew what it would take to love him. He wasn't even sure he believed in love. Then Alexis came along and changed everything . . . . . . .Copyright © 2NunasNamjoon_ing ([email protected])
8 210

