《Kya Pyaar Dosti hai?!❤️》Ch-16, Humko Pyaar Hua!❤️...
Advertisement
Continued from previous part...
Bondita closed her eyes and whispered..."Pati Babu!"....
Anirudh loved hearing this name from her sweet voice!😍...
Anirudh-: Thankyou so much madam!😍... Itnaa pyara naam dene ke liye!😊❤️...
She looked down and blushed🙈.... Anirudh thought of teasing her a bit so he came closer and said....
Anirudh-: Ab aapne itna pyara naam diya hai... Toh gift bhi toh milna chahiye na aapko!😊😏
Bondita was confused... But seeing his naughty smile made her nervous.... She moved a bit away... But he shifted to her side....
Bondita-: Ji... Vo... Mujhe kuch nhi chahiye!😅🙈....
Anirudh-: Aray!.. Aise kaise?!😏... Lena toh padega!😊😍... Chalo... Ab fatafat aankhein band karo!🙄😊...
Bondita-: Nahi!😏... Aapko jo dena hai... Aise hi dijiye!🙄😊.. Main nahi karungi aankhein band!😏😏🙈🙈...
Anirudh moved closer to her and she leaned on to the bed rest... He caged his hands around her... But still not touching her.... She could feel his breath on her face.... And she looked away shying!🙈🙈... Anirudh was loving teasing her this way!😏😂... So he came more close... Bondita out of nervousness closed her eyes tightly!🙈....
He quickly took out a beautiful pair of heavy payals from his pocket and started putting them around her feet.... She opened her eyes feeing his touch on her feet and was mesmerized seeing such a lovely Payal!😍.... And infact the person who bought them was definitely lovelier!😍🙈....
(The Payal Looked Something like this!😍.... Simple yet elegant!😍)...
She just kept on looking at him and blushing... While heade her wear both the Payals carefully....after he was done, he smiled at her lovingly ... And she stood up and started playing with her payals....the sound was melodious... Anirudh loved listening to it along with her soft laughter... He just admired his beautiful and cute wife!😍... Who was busy playing with her new gift... That she definitely loved!😍😊😊.... Anirudh held her hand and pulled her closer.... Making her gasp and fell on the bed beside him...
Advertisement
Anirudh-: Sona nhi hai Madam?!😏😊... Aapki yeh payal sunke koi uth gya toh?!😅.. Sabko lagega koi chudail aagyi!😳😂...
Bondita looked at him faking her anger... But she ended up laughing!😂🙈... She was never able to show her anger in front of him!😅🤦🏻♀️... He always made her weak!🙈....
They bith lied on their pillows and were looking at each other....
Anirudh held her hand softly and placed a soft kiss on it😘😊... She smiled looking at him😊🙈...
They both talked for a while and dozed off quickly as they were tired....
Next Day...
Bondita woke up to find herself in Anirudh's slight embrace.... She shied and slowly freed herself.... And went to the washroom... She came out wearing a beautiful saree and her new payals!😍.... And started wearing her jewellery and grooming her hair....she was humming a beautiful tune and that woke up Anirudh😊...
He woke up and sat on the bed admiring her!😍.... She was humming... This..
(By the way this is vm of your Author's favvvv serial... Or say... Her life!😍🙈🙈... Do u know this?!😅🙈)
Anirudh listening to the lyrics... Suddenly said...
Anirudh-: Mil toh gya hai!😊😏... Aur kitna pyaar chahiye piya ka?!😏😂...
Bodnita realised that she was being watched and she shied!🙈
Bondita-: Dhatt!... Pati babu!😅🙈🙈... Mujhe toh bahut sara chahiye!😏🙄😍🙈
Anirudh-: Aahaaan!😏😍... Mil jaayega!😊😂...
They both shared a laugh and then he went to get ready.... He was awake early today... So he went down to spend some time with the family and there he talked to them about her pending exams.... Kaka and Baba happily agreed and she was really happy too!😍😍....
Back in the room.... She rushed and hugged him tightly!😍....
Bondita-: Thankyou! Thankyou so muchh!😍😍.... I love you Pati baabuu!😍😍... You are the besttt!😍😘...
Advertisement
Anirudh hugged her back...
Anirudh-: welcome madam!😅🙈... Itna pyaar?!😍... Toh roz kuch na kuch manwana padega Baba aur Kaka se🤔...
Bondita-: dhatt!🙄😏😂😂...
She was about to break the hug... But he held her by her waist softly.... She felt tingles doen her spine.... Her breath became heavy and eyes lowered in shyness!🙈😳.... Anirudh loved seeing her blush!😍😃
Bondita (still looking down)-: Pls jaane dijiye na!😅🙈...
Anirudh was looking deep into her eyes...
Anirudh-: Aur agar na jaane du toh?!😏😊..
Bondita tried to free herself... But his grip just tightened.... She too was loving his embrace... And did not want to leave either!🙈... Her ghoonghat fell down, showing her beautiful long hair!😍... Anirudh touched her silky hair she was just blushing hard and smiling madly!🙈🙈...
Anirudh came extremely close to her.... She was nervous yet happy about their proximity!😳🙈🙈...
Suddenly Batuk dashed the door😂🤦🏻♀️...
Batuk-: Vi Boudi main keh rha tha kiii..... 😳😳😳...... Main baad mein aata hu!😅🙈😳...
Anirudh quickly left her and she adjusted her ghoonghat...
Bondita-: Haan.. Haan!.. Batuk bolo!😳😅....
Anirudh-: Vo... Main.... Vo... Bo... Bondita ki aankh mein dekho na kya chala gya😳😅... Vagi nikaal rha tha... Laao Bondita dikhaao!..
And he started blowing aur in her eyes....
Batuk-: Bas bas!😏🙄.. Kisi aur ko pagal banana!😏🙄.... Mujhe sab pata hai!😎.... Kiski aankh mein kya gaya hai😏.. Aur kaun kya nikaal rha hai😏🙄😒.😂😂😂...
Anirudh-:😳... Batukk ke bacche!😠... Ruko zara tum!😒....
Batuk-: accha accha!🙄😏... Ab main aona kaam karlu?!🤷♂️ ... Haan toh boudi main keh rha tha ki aapko kal mere saath shopping pe chalna hai!😊🤷♂️...
Anirudh-: Kyu?!🙄... Vi kyu jaayegi tumhaare saath?!😏... Khud jaao!😏🙄...
Batuk-: Ooo Mr. Possessive!🙄😏... Vo bas aapki patni hi nahi!🙄... Meri boudi bhi hain!😍😊.. Aur vo toh mere saath jaayengi!😊😏😝
Bondita-: Haan haan Batuk!😃... Hum zarur chalenge!😊... Tumhe vo college party ke liye suit lena tha na!😊... Colour aur design decide kiya?!🤔😊.....
Batuk-: Haan Boudi!😍.. Ek dam jaise vo Film mein hero ne pehna tha na!😍... Bilkul vaisa hi!😍😊...
Bondita-: Oh accha vo!😍.. Haan!😊.. Bahut acche lagoge!😍😊....
Anirudh-: 🤷♂️.. Meri koi value hai iss ghar mein?!🙄🤷♂️...tab se khada hu... Kisi ko parwaah hi nahi!🙄😒....
Bondita-: He he!😅
Anirudh-: Kya hehe?!🙄... Daant kam dikhao!😏.. Varna dono ko abhi daant mil jaayegi!🙄😏....
Batuk-: Huh!😒🙄... Germany ke taanaashah!🙄... Hitler kahinke!🙄
Anirudh -: Sunaai feta hai mujhe!😏... Chalo jaao... College ke liye der ho rhi hai!😡...
Batuk left and Bondita laughed out loud!😂😂🤣🤣🙈🙈
Anirudh-: Ab tum kis khushi mein has rhi ho?!🙄😏...
Bondita-:Haaye!😍.. Aap kitne cute hain!😍😅... Apne bhai se koi itna chidhta ahi kya?!😂🤦🏻♀️
Anirudh-: Bas bas!🙄... Mera saara plan barbaad ksr diya!😏.. Ab chalo... Main ready ho jata hu!🤷♂️😅... Aur tum!... Meri study se books leke padhna shuru kardo... Main aake madad kar dunga!😊...
Bondita-: okay!😊❤️...
Anirudh got ready.... And before leaving for court... He kissed her hands and cheeks!😳🙈...
Bondita widened her eyes in surprise!😍🙈🙈.. But she smiled blushingly... And he left!😊🙈...
Precap-: Their first kiss!❤️(Get ready to blush a lot!😜)
Advertisement
- In Serial37 Chapters
Last Chance✔ (Completed)
When I found out he was my mate I knew he wouldn't leave her for me...I just hoped. She was beautiful and sweet and not in the fake kind of way either. He was the future alpha and she was the best fit for his future Luna. They looked and worked perfect together. He said the words that hurt me the most, "I can't be with you Elena, I love her."Fast forward six years...What happens when she goes away to college and comes back a new woman? Just how much has changed over the years? Read and find out!(Cover designed by @jullianreeds74)
8 691 - In Serial7 Chapters
The Kissing Booth [SAMPLE] - Coming to Netflix May 11
Meet Elle Evans. Pretty, popular - and never been kissed. Meet Noah Flynn. Badass, volatile - and a total player. And also Elle's best friend's older brother...When Elle decides to run a kissing booth for the school's Spring Carnival, she locks lips with Noah and her life is turned upside down. Her head says to keep away, but her heart wants her to draw closer - this romance seems far from fairy tale and headed for heartbreak. But will Elle get her happily ever after?[This book has been published by (Penguin) Random House and is now available as a paperback in the UK, USA, Philippines, Australia, New Zealand, Singapore and more, AND in several languages, including Spanish and Greek. The ebook is also available online. Check out your local Amazon to see if you can grab a copy! THIS IS A SAMPLE ONLY.]This book has also been adapted as a Netflix Original Movie, available worldwide from 11th May 2018.
8 110 - In Serial20 Chapters
The Besotted
When Imani has her back against the wall, she takes a pity handout from one of her over privileged college friends to make ends meet but she could never have expected her life to take the turn it does.
8 292 - In Serial73 Chapters
Something There
'"Can you spread your legs a little farther for me, baby?" he asks me, his voice a low whisper.I nod, doing exactly as I'm told, and he bites down on his lower lip."Good girl," he breathes, and those two words alone do the most wicked things to me.His fingers trail even farther north until he reaches the hem of my underwear. His eyes meet mine and I have to let out a shaky breath, holding on tight to him to keep myself stable. "Yes or no?" he asks me quietly, and I nod frantically.'🌸🌸🌸Lexi Brooks' love life was suddenly flipped upside down when she was kissed by Bryce Bradshaw the day before he mysteriously moved away. It left her heart in a twist, until her mind was trapped elsewhere when 'The Incident' occurred; quite possibly the hardest thing she'd ever go through. But Bryce always had it easy. He was the heartthrob, the bad boy, the perfect guy. He had the looks, the talent, and the charisma. Though to Lexi's surprise, on the rare occasion she could catch him out of the spotlight, she saw something else there. She could tell that he was a little distant. He could tell that she was a little different. The only crucial detail: He simply left without a word.🌸🌸🌸Highest Rankings:#1 in Drama#1 in Heartbreak#1 in YA🌸🌸🌸'Something There' Book #1
8 140 - In Serial29 Chapters
Promote your book
Hey everyone Looking for a place to advertise your books. Well you have come to the write place. Welcome and don't worry there is no payments required:)
8 294 - In Serial30 Chapters
Alpha Heron
"My body and my wolf may want you but my brain and my heart don't." I said, proud of my words."They will."~•~•~•~•~•~Weird, clumsy, smartass and boycrazy. Those were some of the words you could describe Lily. Oh and miss "can't keep her mouth shut". Struggling with everything in life, Lily thought that once she finds her mate everything will be better. But when she finds her mate she didn't expect him to be the boy who broke her heart in highschool. Heron on the other hand had everything anybody could want money, cars, body like a god, girls etc. The only thing that was missing was his mate and with him growing older the pack wanted a Luna. So when he met his mate, he realised that his mate was the girl he once loved, but had to let her go.••••••••Highest ranking #1 in lover.#45 in Werewolves#12 Lily
8 195

