《Kya Pyaar Dosti hai?!❤️》Ch-15, Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam!...😍❤️
Advertisement
Continued from next part...
Next morning....
Bondita came to the room after the morning arti and other chores...and she saw Anirudh still sleeping...
Bondita-: Offo!🤦🏻♀️... Abhi tak nahi uthe?!😅🤦🏻♀️... Par yeh dekhne mein itne pyaare lag rahe hain... Ki uthaane ko dil nahi kar rha!😍🙈... Lekin uthana toh padega!😳.. Late ho jaayenge varna court ke liye!🤦🏻♀️...
She went to him and sat beside him on the bed...
Bondita-: Barrister Babu!... Uth jaaiye!😊...aapko Court nahi jana?!... Dekhiye na 8 baj rahe hain... Late ho jaayenge!😊...
Anirudh turned towards her and held her hand....but he was still in sleep...
Anirudh-: Umm.... Bonditaaa.... Sone do na....😴
Bondita-: Aray!😒... Aapko late ho jaayega... Phir mujhe hi daantenge... Chaliye uthiye fata fat!🙄
Anirudh sat up rubbing his eyes...in half sleep he said
Anirudh-: tum toh aise keh rhi ho... Jaise main pure din daantta hi rehta hu tumhe!😒🙄....
Bondita-: Haan haan... Nahi daantte🙄😅... Ab jaldi jaaiye naha lijiye!😊...
He tried to stand up from the bed but his foot got entangled in the blanket and he was about to fall... But she held him by his shoulders... His hands took support on her shoulders and he stood on his feet....
Anirudh-: Thankyou!😳😂.. Abhi girta main!😂🙄
Bondita was looking deep into his eyes... They shared an eye lock....
Bondita-: Main girne hi nahi deti!😊... Main aapko kabhi nahi girne dungi!😊❤️
Anirudh looked deep into her eyes.. Feeling the depth of her words....
He touched her cheek and said.... Main jaanta hu!😊... Meri Bondita... Mujhe kabhi girne nahi degi!😊.. Aur humesha samhaal legi!❤️...
Bondita-: Haan... Par abhi agar aap nahi gaye na... Toh main Kaka sasur ji ko bilkul nahi samhaal paaungi!😳🤦🏻♀️... Bahut daantenge vo aapko!😳😂...
Anirudh-: Aray haan!😳...
And he took his took his towel and rushed to the washroom....
Bondita went to his cupboard and took out a white shirt for him... She had always wanted to do his work... Though he never allowed her to do so... But he might not stop her now!😊🙈...
Advertisement
She kept hsi clothes on the bed along with his handkerchief and watch... She left the room for him to change....
After sometime she came to the room and knocked...
Bondita-: Barrister Babu!... Main aajau?!😊...
Anirudh-: Haan...Aajao!😊...
She came and saw him combing his hair.... He looked really handsome in the plain white shirt!😍.... She just kept starring at him!😍🙈... She had always loved him in white!❤️.... He glanced at her, bringing her out of her thoughts!😳🙈... She went to the cupboard and took out his barrister coat!❤️....she came and handed it to him.... He took with a smile and wore it quickly.... She was loving seeing him... He did his daily chores too with so much perfection and style!😍🙈... She indeed loved all his antics!😍🙈🙈🙈
Anirudh looked at her and she just blushed looking at the ground... Embarrassed!😅🙈... She handed him the handkerchief and his watch... He was ready... And was about to leave... But turned back and went close to her.... She was blushed and really shy... Her eyes were fixed to the ground!😳🙈... He held both her hands and lifting them up... Kissed the back of her beautiful hands softly!😘❤️🙈🙈... She closed her eyes feeling his lips on her hands and became red... She could feel her ears and cheeks becoming warm and red!🙈🙈.... And she knew she was visibly blushing!😳🙈.... Anirudh smirked seeing her reactions even on his slight touch.... She was definitely someone special!😍.... Just like a sensitive, untouched angel!😍❤️...
He left her hands softly and said...
Anirudh-: Bye!😊.... Apna dhyaan rakhna!😊.... And mera itna dhyaan rakhne ke liye Thankyou!😊🙈....
Bondita-: Bye Barrister Babu!😊🙈...
She could barely speak as her breath got heavy....
They both came downstairs...he left for work and she went to do her other chores with Maa...
Everyone in the house could sense their growing proximity... And they were really happy about it!😍... They knew in what circumstances did Anirudh marry her... And were elated to see that both of them were coming close day by day!😍❤️....
Advertisement
In the Kitchen...
Ma-: Beta!.. Aaj na kheer bana lena!😊... Tumhaare Baba ka bahut mann hai tumhaare haanth ki kheer khaane ka!😊...
Bondita-: Ji Ma!😊.. Main abhi banaane rakh deti hu!😊.. Aur Kaka sasurji keh rahe the ki kal unhe Mandir mein kuch Daan karwaane hain... Toh aap bata dijiyega ki kya kya taiyaariyan karni hongi!😊.. Main Koyali Didi aur Bihari ke saath sab karlungi!😊...
Ma-: Haan!.. Main bata dungi!😊... Ab lag rha hai jaise mere baad yeh ghar samhaalne waali aagyi hai!😍😊.... Ab main nishchint hu!😊... Kia gar main na bhi rahi toh tum iss ghar ko samhaal logi!😊...
Bondita frowned and hugged her...
Bondita-: Nahi Ma!😣... Aise mat kahiye!... Yeh ghar aapko hi samhaalna hai!😣... Main tih bilkul nahi samhaalne waali!🙄😏....aapka hi ghar hai!😊. Aap hi ko dhyaan rakhna hoga... Iss ghar ka bhi... Aur ab apni iss beti ka bhi!😊😘....
Ma hugged her saying..
Ma-: Haan beta!😂😘... Pura dhyaan rakhungi apni iss nautanki beti ka!😂😘😘... Itni pyaari kaise ho tum!😂😘😘....
After preparing lunch Bondita and Ma went to the hall and they all chatted for sometime.. And then after having lunch everyone went to their rooms...
Bondita took out some of her old college books and started going through them.... She now wanted to continue her studies again!😍😊... And decided to talk to Anirudh about it....
At Night after dinner....
Bondita was preparing the bed... Anirudh came inside and sat on the bed with his head rested on the bed rest and closed eyes...
She sensed he was tired and went to him and started massaging his head...
Anirudh opened his eyes and saw the most beautiful girl in front of his eyes!😊... He held her hands and made her sit beside him....
Anirudh-: Itni chinta kyu karti hain aap meri?!😊🤔
Bondita-: pata nahi!😅... Par humesha se hi aapki bahut chinta hoti hai mujhe!🙈😊....
Anirudh-: Accha ji?!😏😊....
Bondita-: Vaise mujhe na aapse ek baat karni thi Barrister Babu!😊😍...haan toh main yeh keh rhi thi... Ki mujhe na apni Barristery ki padhai phirse continue karni hai!😊.. Matlab... Padhai toh ho chuki hai... Bas exams dene baaki hain!😅😊.. Toh kya.... Main ab apne exams de sakti hu?!😊.... Agar aapko aur sabko.... Koi problem na ho toh!😅 . varna koi baat nahi!🙂...
Anirudh-: Problem?!😳... Aray mujhe toh babut khushi hogi.... Agar tum apni padhai continue karogi!😍... Main kal hi sabse keh dunga!😊... Ki an tum apne padhai puri karogi!😊... Aur banogi... Barrister Bondita Roy Chowdhary!😊...( he said proudly)...
Bondita-: Yess!😍.... Thankyou thankyou soo much Barrister babu!😍😍... You are the besttt!😍😍....
Anirudh-: Vo toh main hu!💁♂️😜😎😂...
Bondita-: par main na... Aapki tarah gussa nhi karungi!😏😂.. Main ek pyaari si Barrister Banungi!🙄😂🙈...
Anirudh-: Accha matlab main pyara nahi hu!🤔😒.... Aur main gussa bhi karta hu?!😏🤔...
Bondita-: Nahi... Mera matlab tha... 😅.
Anirudh-: Tum ruko!😒😏....
And he started tickling her.... She was laughing loudly... And he enjoyed her jingling and sweet laughter....
Bondita-: Hahaaahahahaa!😂😂🤣🤣🙈🙈🙈... Pls pls... Hahahaa!😂😂🤣🤣🙈🙈... Ruk jaaiye Barrister Babu!🤣🤣🤣...... Aah!😂😂🙈🙈... Mere pet mein has haske dard ho rha hai!🤣🤣🤣🤣🙈🙈🙈plsss!... Yuk jaaiye Pati babu!😆😆😆😆🤣🤣😂🤣😂😂😂😂🙈🙈🙈
And he suddenly stopped looking at her with huge surprised eyes!😳😍....
Bodnita-:😂... Kya hua?!😳...
Anirudh-: Tumne abhi kya kaha?!😳... Pati Babu?!😍... Itna pyaara naam!😍😍🙈🙈... Haaye I loved it!🙈🙈
He blushed listening to Pati babu from her mouth!😍🙈🙈... He found it really cute and lovely!❤️. While she too blushed looking at the ground...he held her shoulders and pulling her closer he said...
Anirudh-: Ek baar phir se bolo na!😍... Plss!❤️🙈🙈🙈
Bondita closed her eyes and said... "Pati Babu!😍🙈🙈"
Advertisement
- In Serial8 Chapters
5 Lessons from Lost Love
Reflection from a few years ago on lost love
8 173 - In Serial18 Chapters
Enslaved
"There are going to be some ground rules" Xavier said looking bored."You are going to call me master at all times and you will do as I say. If you cross any lines or disrespect me, you will be punished.""And I do not go easy on punishments.Understood? 'slave' " he spat at meAnd in that moment I realised that this will be a lot worse than I anticipated.......................................................................................Everyone in the past kept saying that the world is changing. But I'm pretty sure that no human would have visioned such a drastic Change.It is the year 2057 and the world is taken over by bloodthirsty vampires. Humans are kept in shops like toys and are bought by vampire masters. Humans are now slaves to creatures of the night.Who am I you may ask.I am Riley and I am enslaved by the vampire prince himself.When I thought all hope was lost for the human civilisation, I found out that the vicious vampire prince can also love. ***Hey guys this is my first book so please do give it a try.
8 246 - In Serial63 Chapters
✔️Ambrosia (Edward Cullen) BOOK ONE
Ambrosia Hatton knew she was shy, sitting in the corner of the library alone during many lunches. But that was how she liked it, Ambrosia had been alone for a very long time and she appreciated the solace and peace that only silence could bring her, away from the busy setting of the foster home she lived in. He was an addition to her quiet life, Edward Cullen didn't test her limits, he secretly coaxed her away from her isolation and she loved him for it...
8 220 - In Serial70 Chapters
His Personal Maid ✔
First, Florence. Second, Kira. Then Josey, Tess, and Meena.Now, it's Lara. His New Personal Maid."Lara, if you're rolling around in his bed-""I'm not-" Lara growled, and Brie went on,"I said if, not when. Well, the point is, you'll be doing yourself more harm than good.""It's like, he has this strange sexual attraction to his personal maids. Like an obsession. He's got a fetish for his personal maids."Lara Keegan, 19 years old, has just been assigned to Mrs. Benson's son, Jayden, who has just graduated from uni- as his new personal maid.Mrs. Benson has set a couple of rules for all ten maids in the house, which Lara intends not to break.As his new personal maid, Lara discovers a lot of hidden information about past personal maids, secrets, and sees things that could get her, the other maids, or the other family members in trouble.She realizes that there's a lot more that goes on behind every innocent smile.***#1 in General Fiction 06-05-18#21 in Romance May 2020#26 in Teen Fiction 20th May 2020Cover by @spratleymac ❤
8 182 - In Serial10 Chapters
Mysterious Blue (KnB Fanfic)
There's another side of Japan that carries non humans, where a royal family rules over all monsters. One secret is that the royal family has a child, growing up in the castle reading novels and training to be the next ruler after his father. Now that he turns into a senior, his parents gives him a chance to experience how it feels to be out in the open and meet new people. But his identity remains a mystery to the outer world for him to be protected. ~Will this secret remain until than? ~Who is the hidden child? ~How strong will the prince be until he rules over?
8 155 - In Serial61 Chapters
my shy Indian girl..
hey guys.... so basically it's my first ff ever so plz do not hate me in comments...plz... plz... 21+ mature content He is a beast..the most cruel person in this world..everyone obey him..but he only obey her.. Only her.. She was the only one who can tame the beast inside him...she has the capability of making anyone her's...but there is only one truth in these that...beauty always belongs to beast .a Indian girl named yn malhotra...a 19 year old girl who is very shy, and kind hearted, innocent, beautiful girl, belongs to a mafia family but total opposite of them...Kim taehyung mafia king of whole world.. At just age of 26..he is very bold, and cold hearted, handsome as hell, cruel, merciless, belongs to a mafia family but total opposite of them but not as good but he is more cruel and heartless than them..
8 89

