《Kya Pyaar Dosti hai?!❤️》Ch-14, Jab Pyaar Kisise Hota hai?!❤️
Advertisement
Continued from the previous part...
Saudamini and Arjun came forward to congratulate them... And they parted!😊....Mini hugged Bondita....
Bondita-: Lekin Saudamini didi!.. Aap..
Mini-: Main toh ab usse hi vivaah karungi... Jise pyaar ki itni samajh hai!😍😊🙈....
(She said looking towards Arjun)...and he smiled excitingly!😍... He too hugged her tightly... And she hugged him back...
Anirudh came forward and held Mini's hands...
Anirudh-: Mini!😊... Hum dono ne jo kiya... Vo shayad... Bachpana tha....Maine Apne sabse acche dost ko... Apna pyaar samjha... Aur apne pyaar ko... Apna sabse accha dost bana liya!❤️(This was The line that made your Author write this story!❤️)... Aur tumne bhi yahi kiya!😊 Par ab jab hum dono ko hi apna saccha pyaar mil gya hai!😊... Toh ab humein bhi phirse sabse accha dost ban jana chahiye!😍😊...
(He hugged her) I love you Mini!😊❤️
Mini-: I love you too Ani!😊... And haan... Humne sachmein galti kardi!🙂.. Apni iss dosti ko pyaar samajhke!😊... But ab sab thik hai!😍😊 ....
Arjun-: So... Ms Bhaumik!😊... Aap mere saath... Date pe chalengi?!😍😅...
Mini-: Ofcourse Mr. Arjun!😃... Chaliye!😂...
And they both left happily...
Aaditya-:Oye chutki!😂... Ab toh tum chalogi nahi humaare saath?!😂.. Main jata hu... Mamaji gaadi mein intezaar kar rhe hain!😅😂... Bye!😘. Apna dhyaan rakhna!😘..
He hugged his beloved sister and kissed her forehead... And hugged Anirudh too....
After they wished them Goodbye....
Anirudh held her hand....
Anirudh-: Mrs Bondita Roy Chowdhary!... Kya aap mere saath date pe chalengi?!😍😊...
Bondita-: Ji bilkul!... Mr. Anirudh Roy Chowdhary!🙈😊... Par wahaan jahan main kahungi!😍🙈... Plss!😙😗
Anirudh (Chuckled)-: Haanji bilkul!😊😃...
They both came out and called for taxi... Anirudh opened the door for her and she sat down... He too sat from the other side...
Bondita-: Dada!... Nadi pe le chaliye!😊
Anirudh-: Nadi pe?!😅...
Bondita-: Haanji!😂😊... Ab shhh!😊...
Advertisement
Soon they reached the river... It was peaceful and quite..... It was evening so there weren't many people...
Bondita looked at Anirudh and he smiled😊...
They both sat down near the river...
Bondita-: Yeh doobta hua suraj kitna sundar haina!😍😊...
Anirudh-: Haan!😊...bahut pyara hai!😊
Bondita-: Vaise aapse ek baat puchu Barrister babu?!😊
Anirudh-: Haan pucho na!😊
Bondita-: Aapne yeh faisla.. Bas isliye toh nahi liya na... Kyunki Arjun ji ne kaha.... Yeh faisla aapka hai?!... Ya... Aapne pareshaan ho kar liya hai ise?!🙂
Anirudh held her hand tightly... And brought it close to his heart....
Anirudh-: Yeh dhadkan mehsoos hui?!😊...
Bondita-: ji!🙈..
Anirudh-: Maa humesha kehti hain... Ki jab kuch samajh na aaye... Toh iss dhadkan ki aawaaz se puchna chahiye!😊... Aur vahi karna chahiye... Jo yeh kehti hai!😊....aur jab maine Arjun ki vo baatein suni.... Tab Bhi Apni Dhadkan se pucha... Ki kya karu?!😊... Aur meri Dhadkan ne bas ek hi naam liya!😊... Jaanti ho kya?!😃😊...
Bondita gestured no... And he came close to her ear and whispered...
Anirudh-: Bonditaaaa... 😍😊...
She felt tingles down her spine and blushed feeling his hot breath.... She moved her head away shying... And he chuckled at her actions!...
Bondita-: Aap sachmein... Khush hain iss rishte se?!😍
Anirudh-: Haan Bondita!😍😊... Main bahut khush hu iss rishte se... Par tumse naraz hu!😒...
Bondita's smile faded away...
"Kyu?!😳" she asked....
Anirudh-: Kyunki tumne mujhse jhooth bola!😒... Aur tum bas mere liye apni puri zindagi barbaad karne ja rhi thi?!😣... Aaditya toh tumhara muh bola bhai haina?!.. Phir kyu mujhse jhoot bola?!😣...jaanti nahi.... Tumhaare Barrister Babu ko jhooth se sakht nafrat hai!😣😒...
Bondita held her ears and looked at him cutely!😗😞...
Bondita-: Sorry Barrister Babu!😞... Vo uss din aapne achaanak puch liya ki Divorce ke baad main kya karungi... Toh main ghabra gyi thi... Aur mujhe laga ki agar maine kaha ki main akele rahungi.... Toh aap meri vajah se Divorce rok doge!😞... Aur main nhi chahti thi ki mere kaaran aap koi samjhauta karein!🙂...
Advertisement
Anirudh melted at her politeness and cuteness... He held her hands and brought them down her ears...
Anirudh-: Iss Baar toh maaf kardeta hu... Par aajke baad... Tum kabhi bhi... Mujhe apna dhyaan rakhne se... Ya apni chinta karne se nahi rokogi!🙄😊... Vachan do!😊...
"Main vachan deti hu!", she said smiling at him... They were still holding hands... And she blushed looking this!🙈... Anirudh left her hands, as he did not want to make her feel awkward...
"Ab ghar chalein?!", he asked smiling and she just nodded... They both reached home by night...
Shubra Ma-: Aray Bahu!... Tum toh Calcutta gayin thi na?!😊😅...
Bondita quickly went and hugged her tightly...
Bondita-: Aap sabko chhod ke jaane ka mann hi nahi kiya!😣😊... Isliye toh daudi chali aayi aapki Bondita!😊...
Maa-: aray meri bacchi!😘.. Khoob bhaalo!😘... Humara bhi kahan dil lagne wala tha tumhaare bina!😊... Accha kiya jo aagyi!😊... Ab chalo tum dono!.. Kuch khaa lo... Main kahan lagati hu!...
They both had their meal and went to their room...
In the room...
Bondita went near the bed and sat on it...while Anirudh leaned atthe wall with his hands folded, smiling at her.. And watching her lovingly...
Bondita-: Uss din.. Main yahin baithi thi na!😍🙂.. Jab aapne... 😣🙈... She couldn't speak further as a sob escaped her mouth...Anirudh felt bad that he made her suffer so much... And quickly came to her... He held her shoulders and made her look into his eyes!❤️
Anirudh-: Jaanta hu!.. Maine bahut dukh diya hai na tumhe?!😣... Bahut bura hu main!😞.. Kitna daanta hai tumhe!... Air kitna rudely baat karta tha main tumse!😣... Aur tum bhi toh sab seh leti thi!😞.. Ek baar kaske daant lagaani chahiye thi na mujhe!😣.... Bolti ki "Barrister Babu!.. Aapki himmat kaise hui mujhe daantne ki!😣'
he said cutely and she giggled...
Bondita held his hands that were on her shoulders and bringing them near her face... She kissed his palms...
Bondita-: Aap kyu sochte hain aisa?!😊.... Aapne jo kiya vo itna bhi gakat nhi tha!😊... Aapki jagah koi aur hota... Toh vo bhi aisa hi karta... Infact aapne toh meri dosti ko maana... Aur iss rishte ko ek naya roop diya!😊... Ab bas!... Na main kuch yaad karungi... Aur na hi aap!... Aaj se hum ek nayi shuruwaat karenge!😊
Saath mein!😊... Aur aaj main aapse yeh vaada karti hu... Ki chaahe jo ho jaaye... Main kabhi bhi aapka saath nahi chodungi!😊.. Aur na hi kabhi aapko mera saath chhodne dungi!🙄😂...
Anirudh-: 😊😊..Main bhi tumhe yeh vachan deta hu... Ki kabhi bhi inn khoobsurat aankhon mein aansu nahi aane dunga!😊... Aur na hi kabhi tumhe yu akela chhodkar jaaunga!😊... Ab chaahe jo ho jaaye!... Yeh Anirudh Roy Chowdhary Humesha Apni Bondita ke saath rahega!😊
Bondita was smiling till now... But suddenly she looked at him with surprised eyes... And he frowned..
Anirudh-: Kya hua?!😅..
Bondita-: "Apni"!😍... Aapne mujhe apna kaha!😍... Aaj main shotti bahut khush hu!😍🙈... She stood up and started jumping in happiness and Anirudh just looked at his cute wife... With whom he was determined and happy to start a new and beautiful life ahead!😍😊...
Anirudh-: Itni khushi?!😍... Mujhe pehle pata hota toh main toh Bondita ki jagah "Meri Bondita" hi kehta!😃😂.....
She smiled at him embarrassed... "Ab so jaayein?!😊", he said and she nodded... That day they did not need a pillow fort between them... But still they slept corners apart... As they noth needed time for their relationship to grow!😊...and ofcourse.... Whats the hurry?!😃....
Advertisement
- In Serial26 Chapters
One and Only
Hiro is a 19-year-old college student. He and Robin have been dating since they were 16 years old in 2025. Prior to Robin going away to college, they had a happy relationship. During one of the holidays he takes part in every year, Hiro traveled to his parents' home. During his visit, he tried to figure out what had been happening between him and Robin. While they've been together for a long time, they've lost touch ever since Robin started college. Despite their efforts to improve their relationship, they face many challenges. In the end, will they be able to make everything ok again, or is it too late?(I'll try to post every 1st, 10th, and 22nd of the month, but there is no set schedule(Also sorry for any spelling mistakes I make, English isn't my first language)
8 190 - In Serial62 Chapters
Masked
A white wolf was a special breed. A witch was respected but also not very common. So imagine the surprise when one girl holds both in one body. Rumors and myths were made about her but no one knew for certain if she existed.Stories claimed that her mother, Rose Taylor, who was a witch was mated to an Alpha werewolf where they had four children. Three of which didn't bear the gift of witchcraft, but their daughter did. The family denied all allegations and nobody was the wiser. But what if I told you she did exist? That her name was Emerald Taylor, she was nineteen years old, and she was deprived of seeing her wolf and being in fresh air for nine years. Her parents died trying to keep her safe one night and her brothers never forgiving her for it, so their revenge? Locked her away like Princess Fiona to never be seen or heard from again. Only to be viewed when she received her daily beating from none other than her own brothers and being fed by the maid that has been serving her for years. The maid is the only person who truly understood her and cared for her. When enough was enough and she finally escaped to only become a rogue who could be sensed entering any territory. What's a witch/white wolf to do? To be masked of course.
8 433 - In Serial67 Chapters
The Come Up
Trevon & Chanel have been friends since they can remember, from chilling on the block in Brownsville, Brooklyn to the fame and legacy that changes everything for both of them. Will the big break ruin more than just their friendship?
8 117 - In Serial7 Chapters
Yes! Mr. Husband [Season 2]
🚫𝐊𝐀𝐋𝐀𝐔 𝐌𝐀𝐔 𝐇𝐄𝐁𝐀𝐓, 𝐉𝐀𝐍𝐆𝐀𝐍 𝐉𝐀𝐃𝐈 𝐏𝐋𝐀𝐆𝐈𝐀𝐓🚫Menikah dan memiliki dua orang anak tidak menghalangi jiwa-jiwa kpopers dalam diri Shella. Istri dari Bapak Dosen yang satu ini tetap aktif mereog setiap kali bujang-bujang pujaan hatinya Update sosial media.Tidak ada yang bisa menghalangi kesenangannya, sekalipun itu suaminya sendiri. Ia bahkan sudah mendapatkan SIM J dari Pak Arkan, yakni Surat Izin Mencintai Jaemin.Kebahagiaan istri ialah hak segala bangsa, dan oleh sebab itu, Bapak Arkan Dirgantara harus siap menderita apabila istri fokus dengan bujang-bujang Korea.Beli berlian sama Pak KiminSekian, terima Na JaeminStart : 16 Juni 2022End :
8 107 - In Serial8 Chapters
ROSILLA ONE-SHOTS
Annalise Villa and Beaumont Rosewood Jr took a loooong time toact on their feelings for one another. These chapters are mostlyalternate universe with some canon mixed in. Chapters withadult language or 'smut' are clearly marked.
8 180 - In Serial100 Chapters
The devil [1] (Lumity/the owl house Fanfiction)
•Only Season 1•This is FANFICTION•I like Lumity, how about you?•Also now going to AO3, but is still in work at the momentI flushed, my heart was racing as the music went on and he led the dance.I couldn't help myself but smile while I stared at his mask.I wanted to see his face.I've been yearning for him to take it off.Created by: D
8 160

