《Kya Pyaar Dosti hai?!❤️》Ch-10, Dil Ki baatein...Dil hi Jaanein!❤️
Advertisement
Continued from the previous part....
Bondita came down and saw Mini standing near the garden....they both smiled at each other and Bondita took Mini on the street to talk...... They were walking....
Saudamini-: I am sorry!... Mujhe pata hai mujhe yahaan nhi aana chahiye tha... Par mujhe bahut chinta ho rhi thi... Itne din ho gye Anirudh se mile!😞...
Bondita-: Saudamini ji!🙂.... Aapka dukh main samajh sakti hu... Par ek bahut badi problem ho gyi hai!😞....
Saudamini-: kyu?!😳kya ho gya?!😞....
Bondita told her everything about Kaka's Kasam...
Bondita-: Ab baat yeh hai.... Ki aap bilkul chinta mat kijiye!🙂😊.. Main hu na... Main aap dono ka rishta nhi tootne dungi!🙂... Mujhe bas thoda sa samay de dijiye!🙂.. Main aap dono ki zindagi se chali jaaungi!🙂... Aur phir... Aap dono humesha humesha ke liye ek ho jaayenge!😊... Aur haan!... Barrister babu aapse mil nhi paayenge... Na hi shayad aapko ohone kar paayein... Kyunki vo abhi bahut pareshaan bhi hain!😞... Par aap pls apne pyaar pe bharosa rakhiyega!😊...
Saudamini-: thik hai!🙂... Main pura bharosa rakhne ki koshish karungi Ani pe!🙂... Par tum pls jaldi karna!😞... Main zyada din sur nahi reh sakti usse!😣...
Bondita-: aap bilkul chinta mat kariye😊... Acha!😳... Ab main chalti hu!😊... Ghar pe kisi ko pata chala... Toh problem ho jaayegi!😊.. Bye!😊.... Take care!❤️...
Saudamini-: Bye!😊❤️...
Bondita left.... But Mini was sad.... She wanted to trust Bondita... But couldn't!😣...
Mini's POV....
Main pura bharosa karti hu Anirudh pe!😣... Aur Bondita bhi acchi hai!🙂... Par... Main iss mann ko kaise samjhau?!😣... Aisa lag rha hai jaise Bondita Ya Kaka ki yeh koi chaal hai!😣... Ofcourse!... Kaka mujhe Ani se dur karenge!... Aur phir iske kaaran Bondita Ani ke kareeb ajayegi!😣... Vo already acchi hai!😞.. Aur Ani ko pasand bhi hai vo....kahin Ani ko Bondita se pyaar ho gya toh?!😳... No!😣... No!😭....
Advertisement
She was so stressed out that she suddenly fainted.... But Arjun came and took her back home😊....
At RC Mansion....
Bondita came to study where Ani was sitting holding his head... He had a pathetic head ache!😣...
Bondita-: Barrister Babu!😊... Yeh lijiye aapki Coffee!....sar dard thik ho jaayega!😊...
Anirudh-: Thankyou so much Bondita!🙂... Vaise tumhaari coffee kahaan hai?!...
Bondita -: Vo... 😅.. Main coffee nahi peeti!😅... Infact I really hate the smell of it!😣... Sorry!😅.. Aap pi lijiye!😊😃
Anirudh-:You hate the smell of it?!😅... Toh banaati kaise ho?!😄😂...
Bondita-: Vo.. Toh... Aapko peeni hoti hai... Isliye banati hu!😊... Shaadi waale din... Maa ne meri sautano ke baare mein bataya tha!😅😂... Ek yeh Coffee... Aur duari aapki yeh study!😂...... Ab in dono se toh dosti karni padegi na!😅....
Anirudh -: Tum bhi na!😂😆... Bacchi ho bilkul!🤷♂️😂.... Itni tension hai... Phir bhi mazaak!😆..
Bondita smiled seeing him laugh after so long!😊🙈....
Bondita's POV...
Bas yagi muskaan aapke chehre pe humesha rehni chahiye!😊.... Aur iske liye hi toh kar rahi hu sab!😊... Itne jhoot... Aajtak nhi bole!😅... Jitne iss pyaari si muskaan ke liye bol rhi hu!😅🙈🙈🙈....
Anirudh-: kahaan kho gayin?!😅...
Bondita-: Ji... Ji vo... Kuch nhi!😊...
Suddenly Bihaari came...
Bihari-: Chote Maalik!😊.. Vo baahar koi aadmi aaya tha.. Aur aapke liye yeh file deke gya!😊...
He handed the file to Bondita and left...
Anirudh while drinking hi coffee...
Anirudh-: Kholo Bondita!😊... Dekho toh kya hai?!🤔
Bondita-: Ji...
She opened it... Andher smile faded away....
Anirudh-: Kya hua?!... Aisa kya hai? 😂.. Jo ghoore ja rhi ho?!😅...
Bondita-: Ji... Ji... vo... Aapne Divorce papers mangwaaye the.... Vahi aaye hain!😞...
Anirudh came to her with a jerk and took the papers... He started checking them sadly...
Anirudh-: Hmm.... Kaafi jaldi aagye!🙂... Varna kaanooni kaam mein der lagti hai!🙂...
Bondita-: Koi baat nhi... Jaldi aaye ya der se... Dign toh karne hi hain!🙂.. Laaiye sign kardeti hu!🙂... Phir aap baad mein court mein jama kar dena!😞....
Advertisement
She quickly took out a pen from his drawer and took the papers from his hand.... He did not move a bit.... He was shocked as why was she not sad... Or not showing it to him😣😞.. He did not want to sign them!😣... He himself didnt know why🤷♂️...
Bondita was signing the papers... But her hands shivered!😣... Her eyes were full of tears which she tried to hide.... But they fell off on the paper!😣😭... Anirudh noticed it....
Anirudh-: Bondita!... Apne kamre mein jaao!😑😔..... Abhhii!😑😑
Bondota-: Par...
Anirudh-: Maine Kaha na!😡...
She quickly signed the papers and rushed to her room😞...
Anirudh's POV....
Sorry.. Par tumhe daantna zaruri tha.... Zyada der yahaan rehti toh na tum sign kar paati... Na main karne de pata!😞... Vaise bhi abhi bas paper hi sign hus hai.... Divorce tab tak nhi hoga jab tak submit nhi kar dete!🙂...
He too quickly signed the paper and his tear fell on it.... And smudged Bondita's Signature....But he kept it back....
In The room....
Bondita was really sad... But she had to do a lot of things.... Anirudh came and she told him...
Bondita-: Barrister Babu!.. Maine Baba ko bulwa liya hai....vo 2-4 din mein aajayenge mujhe lene.... Phir main chali jaaungi.... Aur kabhi lautkar nhi aaungi... Na hi kabhi mera jawaab aayega!🙂....sabko yahi lagega ki main bhaag gyi hu.... Aur vo aapka vivaah karwa denge!😊...
Anirudh-: Kitna stupid plan hai yeh Bondita!😣... Tumhaare Baba maan jaayenge?!😒...
Bondita-: Baba ko mana kaun rha hai?!😅... Main vahaan yhi bolungi ki main vaapas aarhi hu... Aur phir Aaditya ke saath bhaag jaaungi!😣🙂
Anirudh didnt say a word and dashed out of the room...
Bondita talked to someone on the phone...
Bondita(on phone)-: Haan Aaditya Dada!😊.... Thankyou so much aapne meri job Bombay mein lagwa di!😊... Ab main vahin rahungi!😊.... Shukriya dada!😊... Ab rakhti hu!😊...
Yes!..he was her childhood friend and she called him Dada!😊... She just lied to make Anirudh happy... and not let him worry for her!❤️...
Anirudh was sitting in his study with his head rested on the chair.... Bondita came to call him for the dinner....
Bondita-: Chaliye Barrister Babu!... Khana kha lijiye!😊...
Anirudh-: Mujhe bhook nhi!😞...
Bondita-:Pls kha lijiye na.... 2-4 din toh mere haath ka bana khana kha kijiye!🙂... Phir kabhi zidd anhi karungi!🙂😊... Pakka!😊... Anirudh came towards her.... And held her hand tightly pinning her to the wall....
Anirudh-: Acha?!😠... Zidd nahi karogi?!😑... Kabhi nahi aaogi?!😑... Milne bhi nahi aaogi apne Barrister Babu se?!😠😣 .... Bolo?!😣😠...
Bondita-: Aaahh... Chhodiye... Dard ho rha hai!😣.... Aur haan!... Kabhi nhi aaungi aapse milne!😣.... Mere liye bahut mushkil ho jaayega phir door jana!😣... Aur kyu aau?!😣... Main rahungi na Apne Aaditya ke saath!😒😣....
.
Anirudh-: Aaditya!.....Aaditya!... Aaditya!😠😣... Thak gya yeh naam sun sun ke!😠😠😠mujhe milna hai usse!😠.... Aur agar mujhe pasand nhi aaya toh tum shaadi nhi karogi usse!😠.... Maine zimmedaari li thi tumhaari!.. Kisike bhi saath nhi chhod sakta!🙄.... Bula lo use!😒🙄...
Bondita jerked her hand and he left it...
Bondita-: Ji nahi!😣 . nhi bulaaungi use... Aur na milenge aap usse!😣... Mera jeevan jo chaahe karu main!🙄.... Aap kaun hote hain?!😠🙄... Main ja rhi hu... Khana khaane aajana!🙄...
She left... adn Anirudh realised what he did!😳...
Anirudh-: yeh kya kar diya maine?!😳..... Aur sahi toh keh rhi hai... Mujhe kya lena dena?!😣... Mujhe toh yeh sochan chahiye ki Mini se shaadi kaise karunga!😞😣.... Kaise manaunga Kaka ko!😣😞....
Thinking this he too went to have dinner....
Advertisement
- In Serial74 Chapters
Ice Queen
Sasha Petrov doesn't have much of a life outside of figure skating. Winning is everything and perfection is a must for Sasha's father, Andrei who works tirelessly to train her well. Late nights at the rink however mean one thing: Nate Carter and the rest of the hockey team. Sharing a rink with the school's mens hockey team doesn't quite fit with the elegance that Sasha was hoping for. Sasha needs to place at nationals this year to make the US women's team but can she exceed the perfection her father demands? Feeling the pressure now more than ever, Sasha finds a new unlikely friend one day on the ice. But can they stay friends? Will they put the past in the past?
8 121 - In Serial23 Chapters
Without Jaxton (Loving Jaxton Book #2)
BOOK TWO TO LOVING JAXTON! WILL SPOIL LOVING JAXTON!Five Years after losing the only man Rylee Jane has fully loved she is still completely heartbroken. She'd lost him after losing herself. The only thing that makes it worse is that their three children keep them tied together. Five Years apart, without an official divorce and she's ready to move on. She's ready to find a stepfather for her children, and a new man that loves her the way Jax didn't after leaving her alone with postpartum depression. And then he comes back and fucks her all up.
8 210 - In Serial57 Chapters
Hunter's Rose
Book one of the "MC Punishers" Chronicles After escaping from her kidnappers, Rose is determined to get as far away as possible. After an unexpected girl runs into his arms, Hunter is determined to keep her safe and as close as she will let him. Rose didn't plan to meet Hunter, and she certainly didn't expect to have feelings for him. Hunter didn't plan to meet Rose, but he definitely doesn't have any complaints.**This is a semi fast paced book.**________________________________________This is my first attempt at writing a book, and I'm not very good at descriptions. Please feel free to give feedback, nice criticism is always the best criticism. 😅
8 122 - In Serial24 Chapters
Mr. CEO
she has been working for him for over two years now, she's a hardworker, when she apply for the job 'the CEO secretary' she was looking for experience and a good advice to be a successful CEO for her own company, and who better other than Mr. Stanford, the very successful CEO at the age 27, the owner of multiple hotels, apartment, buildings and others, but what she didn't expect is the handsome, hot sexy boss and she definitely did not expect to fall in love with him, she is Rosella Taylor.read this story to find what will happend to Rose and the CEO Mr. Stanford.enjoy reading.vote and comment.Rank #7 on the non teen fiction in 2/12/2016
8 261 - In Serial43 Chapters
Boyfriend for Christmas
To fulfill a promise to her late father, Aubrey Lynn posts an ad to hire a fake boyfriend for Christmas. But when ex-marine Knox Mikelson shows up, with his arrogant attitude and clear dislike for her, she gets more than she bargained for.
8 87 - In Serial55 Chapters
The way I used to live✔
Book of Daksha and Arjun(Arranged Marriage Series #1)Once she was a happy-go-lucky girlSo was he.Now she has become a bold and confident person.He has become a cold-hearted person.She has a broken past.He has a broken heart.She thrives on getting justice.He helps others to get their justice.Two different persons. Bonded in a relationship. One doesn't want love while another doesn't need love. Both have the baggage of the past.She is Daksha and he is Arjun.Let's see how love defeats their hearts and how they overcome their inner demons together.Status: completed.Started on: 26/06/2020Ended on: 20/10/2020.
8 246

