《Zoom Proposal || ✔️》Chap 1
Advertisement
🖥️📱❤️
"
Hi there !!!
I am not a monster.
.
.
So..., ඔයාලට තියෙන ඕනි ප්රශ්නයක් මගෙන් අහන්න බය වෙන්න එපා...මාත් එක්ක කතා කරලා ඉන්න..
අහ්හ් ඒ වගේම මං මේ දැන් කියා දෙන ටික හොඳට අහන් ඉන්න..මොකද මට මේ ටිකෙන් ඔයාලගෙ End exam එකට ප්රශ්න දෙක තුනක් විහිලුවට වගේ දාන්න හිතෙයි hah hahh 😅😅 ...."
ඔව්ව් ඔව්ව් මේ අපේ ලෙක් එකක්..
දුක කියන්නෙ zoom එකෙන් කෙරෙන එකනේ 😭💔
📲
:
අඩෝ...අඩෝ අනේ බලහන් හිනා වෙවී කියන ලස්සන
ඇස් දෙකත් උඩ යව යවා ..
📲 :
භල්ලෝ..උබ අහන් ඉන්නෙ නැත්තන්
මටවත් අහන් ඉන්න දියන්කෝ
ඔන්න බලහන් ඕකෙන් අනිවා End එකේ ප්රශ්නයක්
දෙයි..
:
ඒකට තව කල් තියෙනවනේ බන්..අනේ බලහන්
ඒ කියුට් ලුක් එක.
:
මූන අල්ලලා කන්න හිතෙනවා බන් ..
:
&@#% අහන් ඉදහන්කෝ යකෝ..
කවදාවත් උඹ නිසා මට මේ ලෙක්චර් එක අහන්න
වෙන්නෙ නෑ ..
:
උඹේ ඉරිසියාව😒😒
:
බලහන් ඒ ස්වීටි වොයිස් එක..
:
යකෝ අර උගුරු ඇටේ උඩ පහල යන විදිහ😍....
:
කෝ බල්ලො උඹ..රිප්ලයි කරහන්කෝ
😢😢
:
හහ්හ්..දැන් උඹ මට රිප්ලයි නැද්ද 😒..
ඔව්ව් උඹට නම් මොකද ..උඹට කෙල්ලෙක් ඉන්නවනේ.
මට හරියනවට උඹ කැමති නෑනේ...😣
:
උගුරු ඇටේ😣 ..මන් කිව්වා කියලා
හිතා ගනින් ඒක ගැන. Exam අනාගත්තු දවසට වරෙන්කෝ ඒ ඇටේ ගැන කියෝගෙන මං උඹ ගැන එදාට බලා ගන්නම්..
:
අඩෝ... අන්න උඹෙන් අහන්නේ උත්තර දියන් යකෝ..
මට ඒ ගණන් ටික හදන්නත් බැරි උනා තෝ
එක්ක කියව කියව ඉදලා ..
:
හැදුවේ නැතත් කමක් නෑ mic on කරලා
කතා කරහන් ඒ මනුස්සයව තරහා ගස්සන්නෙ නැතුව..
"Jeon jungkook .. මං මේ ඔයාට කතා කරන්නේ ..ඔයාට ඇහෙනවා නේද මාව ... waiting room දාන්නද මන්න්..
නැත්තන් මේ ගානට උත්තරයක් දෙනවද මොකක් හරි..
Hurry up !! Hurry up !!
වැරදුනාට කමක් නෑ දරුවෝ....."
" fuck ..😑
මගෙන් ම ඇහුවනේ..උත්තර නොදුන්නොත් වස නෝන්ඩිය..සැක් "
Jk එහෙම හිතුවා විතරයි ..කියන්න ගියේ නෑ
" Sorry sir..which one ???"
Video එකත් On කරලා මගේ අහිංසක හිනාව පාවිච්චි කලේ ශේප් පාරක් දාන්න බලාගෙන .. සිරාවටම මන් දැන ගෙන ඉදියේ නෑ අහපු ප්රශ්නෙ මොකක්ද ඉගැන්නුවෙ මොනවද කියලා ...
Advertisement
මොකද මන් ස්ක්රීන් එකත් ලොකු කරගෙන එයාගෙ එක එක ඇක්ශන් දිහා විතරමයි බලන් ඉදියේ..😁😁..
Jk ඒ අහපු විදිහට Tae ට හිනා යන්න ආවත් කට තද කරගෙන ඉදියේ එහෙම හිනා වෙන එක හරි නැති නිසා..
"මෙච්චර වෙලා මන් කියපුවා නිකන්වත් අහන් ඉදියේ නෑ නේද..ම්ම්ම් ??"
බොරු තරහකුත් මූණට අරගෙන ඇහකුත් උඩ යවන ගමන්මයි Tae එහෙම ඇහුවේ..
"ශිට් ..!! මේ යකා මාව පිස්සු වට්ටනවා අෆ්ෆා.."
මොනවද අෆ්ෆා මෙච්චර අමාරුවෙ වැටිලා චාටර් වෙන ගමනුත් මම හිතන්නේ 🤦🤦🤦
:
යකෝ ආ..මේක බලාගෙන කියහන් .මං දැන් හැදුවේ..
තුන් වෙනි ගාන අහලා තියෙන්නෙ.
මගෙ වෙලාවට ජිමිනා එව්ව එක බලාගෙන හදපු විදිහ කියලා ශේප් එකේ video mute කලා..
.
.
.
කොහොම හරි ඊට පස්සෙ ඉදන් ලෙක් එක ඉවර වෙනකන්ම මං පාඩුවෙ අහන් ඉදියා..ඒත් උගන්නපුවා ඔලුවට ගියාද කියන එක නම් මටත් ප්රශ්නයක්..
:
ඒ වෙලාවේ දෙයියෝ එව්වා වගේ ...අඩෝ තෑම්ස් ආහ්..
:
දෙයියෙක් නෙමෙයි යකෝ එව්වෙ මං..මීට
පස්සෙවත් පාඩම අහන් ඉදහන්
🐰
Kim taehyung අපේ යුනි එකේ lecturer කෙනෙක්..ඇත්තටම පට්ට personality එකක් තිබුනේ..වැඩි වයසකුත් නෑ ..
.
.
මගෙ හිතේ එයා ගැන ආදරයක් තිබුනත් කවදාවත් එයාට ඒක කෙලින් කියාගන්න මට බැරි උනා..
මොකද එයාට affair එකක් තියෙනවද නැද්ද ??
එයා මොන වගේ කෙනෙක්ට ද කැමති ???
කියන එකවත් මං දැනන් ඉදියේ නැති නිසා..
ඕකෙන් උනේ ඉතින් හැමදාම මගෙ බෙස්ටා ජිමිනට ලෙක් එක වෙලේ මං වද දීපු එක..
පව් ඉතින් ඌටත් අහගෙන ඉන්න නෑ..
.
.
නෑ ඒත් මං මොනවා කරන්නද ඉතින්..
ඒවා උගේ පෙර පව් 😌😌
පෙර පව් තියෙද්දි කවදා හරි ගෙවලා ඉවර කරන්න ඕනිනෙ..
===============================
මේ කතාව කොච්චර දුරට සාර්ථක වෙයිද දන්නෙ නෑ ..
ඇත්තටම ආතල් එකට ලියන කතාවක්..
😂💔
අහ්හ් තව දෙයක්...මේ වචන ලියවෙන විදිහ අවුල් වගේ ද ?? එහෙමනම් සොරි ආහ්..
වෙනස් කරන්න ඕනි වගේද ඒක..
ගොඩක් වෙලාවට අපි දෙන්න මැසේජ් කරගන්නෙ මේ විදිහට. ඒකයි මෙහෙම ලියවෙන්නෙ..
ඊළඟ episode එකෙන් ඉක්මනට හම්බෙමු..
Borahae💜
Advertisement
- In Serial23 Chapters
Ban All Singles
Wen Qiuxing, a straight male bachelor who traveled to the interstellar age, was notified by the empire to pick up his spouse at the civil affairs office within a week. Wen Qiuxing happily went there, he fantasized that he would get paired with a beautiful girl, but he came back with a handsome man who had blue eyes and was 1.9 meters tall! In order to abide by the marriage rules of the empire, the straight male earth man and the alien handsome guy lived intimately together. Immediately afterwards, he learned that his partner was a fine one, and his other identity was that he was the majesty of the empire. The problem was that his partner was dedicated to erase his own royal identity!
8 887 - In Serial12 Chapters
First Draft
Taking care of someone was hard. Harder still when the only job you can find is a graveyard shift at your brother's school, which is apparently haunted by a man claiming to be the devil. Oh, no, how horrific. I'm so scared. So, terribly, horribly, atrociously scared. Whatever shall I do? My life as a janitor is a simple one, and that clingy asshole won't leave me alone, so forgive me if I don't put enough gravitas into the situation. The only really scary prospect to this whole thing is that the KKK is in town, and I really don't want to deal with their bull. The gang activity is enough, why do we need to have an all-out war on school grounds? That will be too much for me to clean as a poor, lonely graveyard janitor. Old Summary: My gaze raised, and I observed the darkened face of the ghost, only visible feature being glowing red eyes. They faded into darkness, and I thought the offer over even as the body seemed to grow heavier in my arms. My first friend since this whole thing started, a few years ago. My brother needed to survive. That didn't mean I did. "What's the price?"
8 251 - In Serial6 Chapters
Februaship (Multishipper Challenge)
A collection of short stories featuring different ships from videogames, series and movies! Gay, Straight, Lesbian, Polyamory and more! Hope you like it! :D Here's a list with the ships I already wrote about: 1.- Higuel (MxM) 2.- McGenji (MxM) 3.- Flynzel (MxF) 4.- Stucky (MxM) 5.- R76 (Friendship MxM) 6- Tadahiro (Broship) Please note that all characters here will be over 18 years old unless specified otherwsie, but those who are, won't be involved in romantic stuff, just good and cute friendship :3
8 147 - In Serial48 Chapters
Outlawry
*MAY BE TRIGGERING TO ABDUCTION AND/OR RAPE VICTIMS. READER DISCRETION IS ADVISED*Luther, 17 year old Serial Killer, meets the new girl Ava Lane, and plots to make her his next victim. However when his chances come to kill her, he cannot follow through and realizes he is becoming infatuated with her. As deranged as he is, will he manage to keep her out of harm's way? The world of a killer is a dangerous one. And will she ever return his affections? Started: February 23 2015 - August 20 2015
8 88 - In Serial6 Chapters
Haven In Your Arms (ON-GOING)
-Lily Stevenson and Mickel Martinez Love Story-***Lily Stevenson is just a simple girl with a simple life live in Castile, New York. She owns a small café in Castile. Life was never been easy for her. She felt unsafe all the time whenever she remembers the day her parents have been killed in front of her. But thanks to the criminal psychologist who help her, justice has been served to her parents.She live peacefully in Castile until one day she found out that she has Chronic Lymphocytic Leukemia. She thought, she's all alone now. No one would mind if she die. So she didn't think of treating herself.On the way of giving up with her life she met a man in her café named Mickel Martinez. Her decision starts to crumbled. Her heart is in chaos, whenever he's around it can't stop beating so fast. That's when it hit her. She wants to live more now to be with him. Mickel gives her comfort and whenever he's around she felt safe. He made her happy and loves her so deeply.She loves Mickel so much that she decided to spend her remaining days together with him. And she can't help but pray that maybe... just maybe some miracle will happen.Started: May 27, 2020Ended:
8 185 - In Serial55 Chapters
*Gay Panic*/Billie Eilish x Reader
You're the lesbian in town, and have a very interesting taste in things and is in love with music. You find this very popular girl that has the same tastes, She catches your eye and your sister happens to post a cover you sang to one of her songs, not realizing what you're getting into. Side note: writing will be revised from older chapters. So if you go back and something is missing or changed thats because I did that to make the story better for new readers.*No rewriting my stuff, any book on my page will stay on my page, same goes for chapters. Getting creative influence on it is one thing, copy and paste is another.*+High tags+#1 in billiexreader#2 in billieeilishxreader
8 198

