《unconditional love ✓》part 67
Advertisement
Next day
4 pm
In sumedh's car..
" Vese malika kal voh sab kya tha 🤨" sumedh asked breaking a silence in car
" Kya..kya tha kal.." malika asked like innocent girl
" Aacha aab details mein batau kya 😉" sumedh said
" Nahi koi jarurat nahi hai..tum khud samj kyu nahi jate mein kya kehna chahti hu .." malika said
" kya samaj na hai malika ..saaf saaf batao.." sumedh said
" Dramebaaz kahika..sab janta hai fir bhi puch raha hai 😕" she mummerd
He laughed loudly..
Sumedh's pov
Haa haa sab janta hu lekin mein bhi sumedh mudhelkar hu 😎😎 tumhare muh se bulvakar hi rahunga .. miss malika singh .. aapko to mein prapose karva ke rahunga.. tab tak innocent baacha bana na padega...🤓 And I turned to show her face which is galring mine ..ohh my scary khargosh.. I sware sometime I scared by her glares.... But also she looks cute when she is angery..I was staring her
Pove end
" Are kahduss aage road pai dhyan do" she snapped at him
His chain of thoughts break when she yelled Nd he immediately concentrate on road and they reached at set
Malika is struggling to remove a sit belt because it's stucked with something..
Sumedh comes closer to her and directly show in her eyes and said
" Jab tak tum apne aap mujhe propose nahi karti mein nahi manuga..tumhe mujhe prapose karna hoga .." he said husky voice and kissed her cheeks and come out of car ..
While she becomes red as tomato..
" Are chalo pure din car mein hi bethi rahogi kya" he said
And she noticed he has removed sitbelt
She come out of car
Malika's pov
Matlab ki isse sab pata hai . par chahta hai ki mein prapose karu thik hai..mein karunghi..aek dam unique tarike se ..lekin iske liye tumhe raah dekhni hogi Sumedh ... Kab karu prapose...🤔🤔.
Advertisement
Pov end.
" Have a attantion please.." a director speaking in mike
Everyone gethered their...
" Aaj se 1 week baad hamare Radhakrishna sireal sucess party hai ..so aap sab ready hai .. " sidhhrath sir said
" Yes .." everyone said excitedly
" So aaj se 1 month baad radha krishna ki journy khatam hone vaali hai..I will miss my all team members.. especially my Radha Krishna .." Siddharth sir said
" Lekin koi baat nahi rk ke baad bhi bahut sare show hai jo Sumedh aur malika ko karne hai..aur aek surprise bhi jo hum sucess party par denge " sir again said
Sumedh malika and everyone becomes sad ..that rk show will off air ..
" Okk chalo yeh utre hue chehro pai aek muskan lao aur shooting ke liye ready ho jao.." Director said
( Author : sorry gyess mujhe marna mat par meine story mein rk show ko off air kar diya kyuki this the story line.. and fictional.. and story ko aage badhana hoga na.. isliye .. so please Don't write bad comments .. and haa humara aasli mein show khatam nahi hua.. aur ho bhi na ..mein yahi chahati hu.. Don't be a sad ..☺️☺️)
They got ready for shooting ..
" Chalo Sumedh malika...." Director called them
" Haa sir.." malika said and they goes to set and shooting started..
.
.
.
.
.
Break....
" Hello miss khargosh .." sumedh said
" Hello Mr khaduss " malika said
" Toh ....kesa lag raha 5 years hamare sath kaam karke." Sumedh asked
" Bahot aacha.. sach mein Sumedh you are hardworking and kind person.. always stay happy and Don't change yourself for anyone.... And yaa.. Don't forgot your little khrgosh after this show.. otherwise I scratch your handsome face.. "she said
" Are baap re aesi dhamki..heyy narayan bachao mujhe is billi se.. " he said dramatically
Advertisement
" Mein tumhe billi dikhti hu 😤" she said
" Haa dekho ne kitne bade bade nakhun ..billi jesi shakl 😸 tum billi hi toh ho.." sumedh said and laughed
" Sumedh tumhe aaj mein chodungi nahi.." she said and stood up from chair and sumedh start running..
They both almost collided with everyone on set lastly thay collided with kartikey
" Kartikey..mere bhai bacha.." sumedh said he said and goes behind kartikey
Kartikey is helping him he was like 😎😎
Malika glares at him
" Katty hato..aaj .. varna uska gussa tum par nikal jayega 😾" she said
And Katty ran from their ..
" Katty .... Us ehsan farah mosh ko baad mein dekh lunga .pehle sherni se bacho .. " Sumedh said and again start running
" In dono ki Tom jerry fight ki mein bahot miss karunga " director says
" Me too .." Basant said
" Sumedh malika ...chalo time to shoot " director said
They both stopped and nodded and again shooting started
Sumedh's pov
Rk show is going to off air ..I am really sad ..I will miss everyone .. my team ..my makeup crew member and my friends .. especially my Mikku.. we can't meet every day now ☹️ ..I will miss each and every thing..I miss our Tom and Jerry fight I miss pranks we do with teams members ..I remembered first time I come here .. I was so happy that I got shree krishna roll.. then I met my radha.. then we do workshops ..we fight with eachother and for eachother.. I fell in love with khrghosh.. then praposed her ..so much memerioes are here..I never forget this show..it's not only success of my life...by this show I got my life..malika.. a lovely family .. I got new name .... And lovely fans .. thank you so much radhe Krishna for making your child sucessful... And see my eyes are teary..
Pov end
He wiped his tear and again start shooting..
Precap : after 1 week .. sucess party 🎉
Something special is coming gyess stay tuned 😍😉
Advertisement
- In Serial29 Chapters
The Hidden Seed (in Hiatus for a Rewrite)
In a faraway corner of Tellor, Susan was running from Forest's Edge, the village she spent her whole life in. Entering the place she feared the most, the aptly named Beasts' Forest, one of the most dangerous areas in the world, something she never thought she would ever do. She was running from the guards who suddenly started attacking everyone she knew indiscriminately for no obvious reason at all ... Inside the forest, Adam, a travelling adventurer as he calls himself, was heading towards Forest's Edge for some much-needed respite after months of travelling. Suddenly, he heard an unusual sound coming from afar. Curious by nature and wondering what it could have been, he headed excitedly, but silently, towards the sound. ... Thousands of kilometres away, in the Capital of Capitals, the world's strongest pillar fell, The Usurpation happened, sending waves of unrest all over the world... [Completed the Royal Road Writathon challenge November 2021]
8 214 - In Serial21 Chapters
A Farmer's Strength
Follow the plight of a young farmer... After rediscovering a wooden box in his deceased father's belongings, Cal Hemlock unravels the hidden mysteries of his ancestry. With the threat of war looming and both the Verdant Royal Army and the Order of the White Mage struggling, to meet it head on, Cal embarks on a journey of self discovery. In an attempt to prevent the horrors of war from trampling over the serenity of his village and the peace of his father's farm. Our plucky young farmer travels across the continents, soliciting peace, learning more about his heritage and the world.
8 189 - In Serial9 Chapters
Planer Laws
On my eighteenth birthday, the most unbelievable thing happened in my life. I, Asuraj, started to hear a voice in my head and an interface appeared before my eyes . That's not all, I had learned that I'm actually not from the world I grew up in. In fact, from the information gathered in my head, I'm actually from a place called Earth. Unfortunately, that plane had already met it's end. I have questions though, like how I came to this foreign world. I seem to look similar to these natives but I don't have the same aptitude as them. They can use fantastical abilities by using this worlds energy, however, I completely lack such gifts. To my good fortune. This interface thingy seems to be able to help me in what I'm lacking.
8 150 - In Serial37 Chapters
LIRA: Book I
If we are still in the 90's and someone will approach me and say "You're a descendant of a Goddess," I'll most likely answer "You need some serious help." But we are now living in the early 22nd century, where the country has endured and survived the Great World War and Vampires ruled the world like kings -literally. Anything is possible.My one shot to escape the social stigma branded to someone like me who is born from a lower caste is just one school away. I am one of those lucky few chosen to attend the Imperial Academy. It may be a vampire infested school, but a school is still a school. Everything is okay until my very own personal bully shows up. And to top it all an arrogant vampire prince thinks I'm his! And I get to see them every day. Great. My name is Lira, and this is my story.Published under Cloak Pop Fiction
8 79 - In Serial12 Chapters
The boys in another world!
Four best friends who are everyday otakus gets into an unexpected yet cliche accident in an attempt to save a box of puppies. Now after being reincarnated as mighty beasts they finally realize that it is not all so fun and games in these worlds!
8 677 - In Serial64 Chapters
The Abducted Princess & The Vengeful King
The intense love story of a young 16 years old Princess Seher & 29 years old Sultan Shazain.Seher saw all the preparations going around the palace."Sultan, what are all these preparations for?"Ujic"My Betrothed Ariana, Future queen of my kingdom is coming back"Tears filled her eyes"Then Who am I?"P" wh at! I was just being nice to you doesn't mean that you will be my Malika." "Why did you marry me then? please release me from this unwanted bond. Please let me go"Shazain looked at the innocent beauty standing in front of him with tears rolling down. His heart was bleeding looking at her tears. The thought of her going away from him made him restless. He was arrogant like always denying his feelings." Seher forget that you will escape from here, I know what will stop you from these irrational thoughts"She looked at him with questioning eyes." You will bear me child"
8 149

