《unconditional love ✓》part 66
Advertisement
At 6 pm ..
On call
Sumedh : Mikku ..chalo jaldi niche aao .
Malika : haa aa rahi hu mein
Call cut
Malika came down..
Sumedh : chalo jaldi betho.
Malika : hmm
They both goes to the airport..
airport..
Amelia : bye. It's time to go..
Sumelika : bye..
Amelia : Mikku prapose your love..and yaah then call me..
Malika blushed
Amelia : and yas .. sumedh .. take care of your and my friend ..
Sumedh nodded
Amelia : bye gyess take care..
Sumelika : bye. Amelia
Sumedh : thnak you for saving my Mikku .
Amelia smlied ..and she left for her flight while biding bye to sumelika
Sumedh : Amelia toh chalo gayi ..ab hum bhi chalte hai . Ghar..kal phir subh jaldi shooting hai..
Malika : haa chalo..
Sumedh start his car and malika sat on car..
.
.
.
.they reached at home..
Malika opened the car door but sumedh held her wrist
Malika : kya ..?
Sumedh kissed her forehead
Sumedh : kal subh 7 am sharp..
Malika nodded and left. .
.
Next morning 🌄
7 am
Malika come and sat on car
Sumedh : good morning..
Malika : good morning..
Sumedh start driving to set
Soon they reached at set and
Malika : sumedh..
Sumedh : bolo..
Malika : breakfast..( while showing basket )
Sumedh: hmm tum leke aayi ho..
Malika : haa aur meine aapne hatho se banaya hai..tumhare liye (in low voice )
Sumedh: aacha .. breakfast karne ke baad jinda toh rahunga na. 😅
Malika glared at him
Malika : itna bhura bhi nahi banati mein ..😐😐
Sumedh : pata nahi. Salt ki jagah sugar bhi daal sakti ho tum ..😂😂
Malika : are bas kitni baar yaad diloge.. pehli baar banaya tha na voh meine .. aab mujhe aata hai..😒😒
Sumedh : sach mein us din .. jalebi mein .. crushed sugar ki jagah namkh Vali jalebi .😆😆
Malika : huh..khaduss kahika ..isme meri kya glati . Mujhe laga ki voh crush ki hui sugar hai toh daal di jalebi ke better mei ..
Advertisement
Sumedh: pagal ladki ..😅😅
Malika : aab tum na bhukhe hi raho..udate raho mera mazak.. ( she turned to leave but from behind she he pull her and her back collided with his chest )
Sumedh : are..sorry bhura maan gayi tum to..agar aaj sendwich mein.. sugar hogi toh bhi mein kha lunga tumne jo banaya hai .. ( he huskily said in her ear )
Malika came out of grip and make him sit.. and they both start eating breakfast..
Sumedh : hmm..aacha bana hai..
Malika smlied
Malika : aagar tum chaho to mein roj tumhare liye bana sakti hu . Tumhare liye .....😉
Sumedh : haa bana ke lana kal se mere liye.. ( he said normally )
They both enjoy a breakfast and and leave for respective makeup room ..
They did thier makeup and shooting started..
.
.
.
.
.
.
Break...
Malika : sumedh...
Sumedh : boliye Mikku...🙏
Malika chukle at his drama
Malika : voh...voh...te amo... Me te amo.. tu chaav hai tu dhup hai ( she sings the song ..while smlied )
( Te amo means I love you... Malika us giving a hint..).
Sumedh chukle and hit her head softly and left.whlie mummring " pagal ladki "
Malika glared him from behind..
Malika ( To herself ): pagal mein nahi pagal tum ho khadus ..huh..kuch samajh mein nahi aata ..😒😑😑
She again goes towards him ..
Malika : ami..tomeke bhalobashi.. ( and she closed her eyes while saying ..)
And after 5 min she didn't get an answer ..she open her eye and sumedh is not there..
Malika : hee.. . Kaha chala gaya aabhi to yahi..tha..
( Then she show sumedh is talking with kartikey and devesh )
Malika : 😫😫 mumma..bachao.is khaduss se..
Then she called him
He comes near her ..
Sumedh : bolo.. butterfly ..😄 ( and grineed )
Advertisement
Malika give a death glare to him and his grin fade away and he silghtly become Sacred ..( 😂)
Malika smlied at him
Malika : voh.. sumedh.. tum ..se....mujhe.. tum se ..kuch kehna..hai.
Sumedh : haa To sidhe sidhe bolo na..aese aatak kyu rahi ho..
Malika : voh.. voh..
Sumedh : Mikku ..bolo.. voh.. voh kya ?
Malika : meintumsepyarrkartihu.( She said in one breath )
Sumedh: what .?
Director : sumedh malika..
Sumedh: haa sir .. chalo malika shooting hum baad mein baat karte hai..
Malika : Haa chalo.. 😒
They both left ...
After at 9 pm shooting get over ..
Malika and sumedh in car ..
Sumedh show at malika's face .
Sumedh: malika ..kuch kehna hai ?
Malika : ha..haa...voh..voh..mein..
Sumedh : saaf saaf bolo mikku
Malika: mein kese kahu tumhe... Pata nahi..tu samaj nahi rahe ho..mein tumse ..tum ..mein..( she becomes nervous )
Sumedh : malika.... Relex.. relex.. hum baad mein baat karenge.. go and rest hum pohch gaye hai..
She show they are infront of her Apartment ..she smiled and left
Malika : bye.. good night..
Sumedh : bye good night
She leaned towards him and knoked then mirror of car and he down the mirror..
Sumedh : bolo..
Malika leaned closer to him and kissed his forehead and then peak on his cheek ..
Sumedh widely smlied at her and she ran from their while blushing..
Sumedh chukles at her actions..and then drove of his car towards his house ..
.
.
.
Malika's side
Malika ( in mind ) sayad aab us buddhu ki pata chal jaye ki mein kya kehna chahti hu.. ( 😳😳) I am sure that my cheeks are turned red .. room mein bhag ja Mikku is se pehle mumma dekh le( she going to her room while escaping and someone stopped her )
Mom : Mikku beta ...
Malika closed her eyes and try to hide her blush and smlie
Malika ( without turning ) : haa mumma
Mom : dinner. Karne chalo..
Malika: haa aayi bas..
Mom : kya hua..is taraf dekh
Mom make her turned towards her ..and show her blushing ..
Mom : are ..kya hua shrma kyu rahi hai ?
Malika : voh......then she tells her everything ..
Mom laugh..
And malika shocked
Malika : mumma aao has kyu rahi ho ?
Mom : bichara bhola bhala Sumedh..
Malika : mumma aap meri help karne ki jagah mere par has rahi ho ..😥😟
Mom : toh sidhe sidhe bol do na..
Malika : nahi bol payi na..,😳😳
Mom : aacha hum kuch sochenge..tum jao..fresh ho ja dinner karte hai phir..
Sumedh's side
Sumedh's pov
I opend the my locked house .. this house is empty without aai..☹️ I rested on couch then I remembered Malika kissed me on cheeks ... Ohh god I am blushing.. subh se aajib behivour kar rahi hai.. pata nahi kya bole jaa rahi hai..pagal ....huh Sumedh chodo fresh ho jao..
Pov end
Precap : sumedh teasing malika ..🤭
Advertisement
- In Serial42 Chapters
Lizzy Langdale and the Unassigneds
When Lizzy publically exposes her telekinetic abilities, she is taken from her family and placed at a special school that is supposed to teach her how to control her powers. But Lizzy is a Langdale, born from a long line of powered beings, and has had control of her powers since she was 1 year old, and instead of learning basic lessons, she might just learn the secrets of the school instead - including what "unassigned" refers to.
8 174 - In Serial78 Chapters
The Hunter That Returned From Hell
18 years old Yi Kang-Ho's life was perfect until he was sucked into a portal which transported to a Hell like world. In this world he had fight creatures, monsters, demons. He risked his life for 400 years and one faithful day he managed to somehow escape the Hell and came back to earth but even after spending 400 years there only 2 years had gone by on Earth. Earth was totally different from before dungeons appeared everywhere, Hunters became the new government of the new world and the world became dog eat dog world. Follow the journey of Kang-Ho in this new world filled with adventures. .............................................................................................................................................................................................. The cover does not belong to me the credit goes to creator if creator wants me to remove it please contact me.
8 172 - In Serial48 Chapters
Soul Anomaly
Yuichi Shiro, a narcissistic teen, is killed in a road traffic accident (mostly caused by his own stupidity). He is a given a single chance to resurrect. He takes it. But how will his life change now that he has returned as a Human Anomaly? "I'm now a magnet for dangerous monsters? I don't care, I'm still beautiful." "A group of Slayers wish me dead? Ha, they don't even measure up to my ankles." No matter the dangers that are thrown his way, with a beautiful Reaper as a fiancé at his side, and caring friends at his back, he will overcome them all. He shall walk his path of narcissism and become a legend. (Also being written as a manga/web comic)
8 196 - In Serial103 Chapters
Brawling Beauty Adventure
Time is a valuable thing, it also may not all have occured yet Sonika is a little girl in a strange world cultivating what fortune she has, adventuring and demystifying what she lacks in order with the rules and regulations of the land, and sometimes not
8 158 - In Serial8 Chapters
BangTanBoys Diary(Published)
All of About to BTS ~Read this if u Fans of BTS~
8 159 - In Serial74 Chapters
Shayaris & Quotes
Highest Rank #4 in Poetry...Shayaris and Quotes for people who like to express their feelings silently...
8 164

