《unconditional love ✓》part 58
Advertisement
Sumedh goes to his house ..
Sumedh : aai chai dedo..
Aai comes towards him and give him glare..
Sumedh : kya hua aese kya dekh rahi ho ?
Aai : kal puri raat kaha the tum ..🤨🤨
Sumedh : aai.vo..........( he Told whole incident )
Aai : ohh..
Sumedh : aab to chai dedo aai firse shooting ke liye jana hai ..
Aai comes towards him and twisted his ear..
Sumedh:aahhhh...aai kya kar rahe ho ?
Aai : tu Mikku ko kyu pareshn karta hai haa..😾
Sumedh : are meine kab use pareshn kiya aai kaan chodo dard ho raha hai..
Aai twist his ear more ..
Aai : jhut..meine aapne kano se suna hai ..
Sumedh : kya aai ?( Wincing in pain )
Aai : yeh sunn..
( Then aai make him hear a voice message from malika ..in which sumedh is teasing malika )
Sumedh : yeh kisne record kiya ..
Aai : aacha aab yaad aaya ..malika ne bheja hai mujhe aur likha hai ki sumedh ko punishment bhi dijiye..
Sumedh : uss khrghosh ko to..
Suddenly aai's phone rang .. it's video call from malika .. aai receive a call..
Aai : kesi ho Mikku ..
Mikku : mein bilkul thik hu.. aap batayi ye us khdus ko aapne punishment di..
Aai : vahi chal raha tha dekh ..
( While showing her Sumedh 's ear )
Malika : bilkul thik kiya aapne aai..yeh sumedh bigdata hi ja raha hai..aapko pata hai aai ..set ki har aek ladki ke sath flirt karta hai yeh..
Aai : kya...?
Sumedh : nahi ..malika tum jhut kyu bol rahi ho...
Malika : aur aapko pata hai aai kal isne mere par jaan buj kar chai girayi..
Aai : sumedh......😤😤
Sumedh: chal jhuti ..aai mein sach keh raha hu yeh malika jhut bol rahi hai..mein kisi bhi ladki ke sath flirt nahi karta ..
Malika : aacha ..aur yeh voice recorder voh bhi jhut hai haina ..
Advertisement
Aai : haa ..bol ..
Sumedh : haa manta hu ki meine malika ko pareshan kiya ..but it's just kidding
Aai : just kidding haa....😤
Sumedh : aai aapko mujhse jyada Mikku pai vishwas hai..
Aai : haa
Malika : dekho kitni aachi aai hai tumhari lekin nahi tumhe to bas sabko pareshan karna hai..
Aai :muj se baat mat karna tum samje 😤😢😢
Sumedh : malika please sach bolo ...
Malika looking at aai sad face
Malika : aai ..sumedh ne kisi ladki ko pareshan nahi kiya ..aur chai bhi Jan bujh kar nahi girayi...
Aai : kyaa..
Malika : haa
Aai : lekin tum aabhi to..
Malika : haa aai meine sirf sumedh ko pareshan karne ke liye kiya tha aapko pareshan karne ke liye nahi.. I am sorry..
Aai : koi baat nahi..lekin fir bhi isne tujhe pareshna kiya na ..
Malika : haa voh toh hai iski punishment to milengi 😺
Aai : haa ..
Sumedh : par aab kyu ..
Malika : kyuki tumne mujhe pareshan kiya ..
Aai : haa isliye mein sumedh ko punishment deti hu ki aaj Mikku jo bhi kahengi sumedh ko karne ko sumedh ko voh karna hoga ..malika chahe kuch bhi saza de sakti hai..
Malika : aacha..
Aai : haa tu aaj isse kuch bhi karva le..😉 jo punishment deni hai mein tuj pai chodti hu..
Sumedh : nahi aai isse aacha aap dedo ..is kabutar se nahi chahiye mujhe punishment ...
Aai : it's my order ..aur agar tumne nahi kiya toh mujse bhura koi nahi hoga ..
Sumedh : thik hai.😕😕
Malika 😅😅😅
Aai chukle softly and left giving her phone to sumedh..
Sumedh: yeh tumne bilkul sahi nahi kiya..😬😬
Malika: aacha tab mujhe pareshan kar rahe the tab sahi galat nahi dikha aab dekho milo tum mujhe set pai...
Sumedh cut the call..
On set ..
10 am...
Malika : sumedh mere liye black coffee lao to..
Sumedh : yes..aabhi laya ruko..😒
Kartikey : Mikku dii yeh aaj subh se sumi Bhaiya ko kya hua hai..aapke kaam bina kuch bole kar rahe hai..
Advertisement
Malika : ( chukle ) bahot lambi story hai baad mein bataungi..
Sumedh : yeh lo pio aapni black coffe 😐
Malika : thank you..
Malika take a sip ...
Malika : aacha toh punishment ke mutabik mein jo kahungi voh karna hoga ..
Sumedh : hmm😏
Malika : thik hai toh tum ..🤔🤔 ..haa tum black coffee. Piyoge ..
Sumedh : kya... Nah mein nahi piyunga..
Malika : no arguments...
Sumedh : nahi...mein nahi piyunga...no possibile..
Malika: thik hai aai..
Sumedh : nahi ruko..
.then he take a cup of coffee and sip it..
Malika : yeh hui na baat..
Sumedh : yukk 🤢 ......
And like this malika is teasing sumedh.... But sumedh is not angry or frustrated at all ..he is also enjoying.... .
At evening...
Malika : last but not least...
Sumedh : aab kya malika jii..
Malika : mujhe aaj raat ka khana tumhare hatho se khana hai..
Sumedh : haa to khila dunga isme konsi badi baat hai. ..
Malika : aah.. galat pakde ho sumedh.. sirf khilana nahi hai . banana bhi hai mere liye aaj ka khana tum banaoge ..
Sumedh : what ..? Mujhe kuch Banana nahi aata ..
Malika : aacha toh mein kya karu..tumhe mere liye khana bana na hi hoga mein aaj raat ko dinner karne aayungi... aai ne call karke bulaya tha , socha ki tumhare haat ka bana khana khau isliye ... please...
Sumedh : thik hai ..I will try..
They both left their respective house..
Other side.
One man : kab tak aese baithe rahenge ..mujhe badla chahiye..uss malika aur sumedh se..
Another man : shanti rakho vihan aabhi vakt nahi aaya .. kar lene do dono ko sath mein jitne maze karne hai..aab koi choti moti chiz nahi aab bada dhmaka karenge...aur indono ko aalag karenge..
One man : bada dhmaka ..alag karenge ..matlab ?
Another man : matalab. Mei janta hu yeh dono jinda kabhi aalag nahi honge ...aab indono ko maut hi alag karengi..
.
.
.
.
.
. Precap : sumedh's Cooking skills 😅..
Advertisement
- In Serial122 Chapters
Tamer of Cosmic Beasts
Every living being is a beast that can be tamed, but only the most advanced races are called Tamers. The universe is filled with Tamers who use cosmic beasts as contracted pets.Akash Tagar, a veteran broken and battered because of his long blood-filled journey, was on the brink of suicide when he met the strongest being in the universe, the Primordial Beast.Restoring Akash to a youthful body, the beast gave him a chance fulfill his remaining regrets by completing a mission and sending him to the weakest planet in the universe. Akash, now restored to his youth, must start at the bottom and claw his way to the top.See the journey of a main character who will build a new world, together with his loyal army, and unite thousands of races to face their true enemies, and purge all evil.
8 1467 - In Serial45 Chapters
A healthy mind in a healthy body
288 A.D, he was born. 297 A.D, he realised he had evil impulses. 298 A.D he heard of Anthony of Egypt, and sought to follow his example to learn how to suppress his impulses. 303 A.D, he saw his people be persecuted. 306 A.D, his world changed thrice, the persecutions ended forever, this fact and his hermit lifestyle brought him peace which came with strange abilities, and through them he joined the Hidden Side of the World, back then not yet hidden. 307 A.D, he sought for a way to cure myself, yet he stumbled across something more. A reckless ritual connected him to a well of knowledge, driving him insane and immortal, causing him to be treated as a commodity in the supernatural community, an Oracle. 2019 A.D, its been 1712 years, and the lusitanian has ended up in the other side of the world in less than wholesome hands, a place which may have answers about the mysteries of his abilities, when an unexpected event cuts the connection and his sanity and mortality return. Gaius Atiius Quadratus will not forget this kindness. The MC is based on the monk class of many rpgs, but the story isn't Litrpg. Also he will gain non monk abilities after a while. Fair warning I don't understand the rating system but I'll say M-rated just in case. This is my first story, I accept criticism but I would like the critic to explain the reasoning behind it. Also I'm still figuring how this site works and I have no schedule so updates may be sporadic, at least once a week. Not a native speaker but in the practices, too lazy to actually get the diploma, I got an average of 9.7 out of 10 at the Cambridge C1 level, the CAE, second highest european level for foreign languages, so it should be no problem. Foto taken from Wikipedia. Cover made by me, excuse my utter lack of artistic talent.
8 266 - In Serial11 Chapters
Vacuous Void
The story of an half human and rift-sovereign's, journey and adventure. His power is above the gods and he is omnipotent. With the power of an ruler in his blood he travels dimension. Whatever.. I cannot give an good synopsis! This is the story of an lazy writer (I don't consider myself an author, because I'm torturing myself here, I will refer to myself as an author in the story, though).
8 90 - In Serial11 Chapters
Wildfire (a Stiles Stilinski fanfic)
"Oh well I'm Persephone-" Stiles interrupted me. "Like the goddess?" "Um yeah I guess," a say. He quietly muttered "Lord knows she looks like a goddess," but I still heard it which made me blush. "But everyone calls me Seph."
8 133 - In Serial52 Chapters
Nasze Tureckie Imiona
Jak sam tutuł wskazuje, znajdziecie tu Wasze imiona i ich ZNACZENIOWE tureckie odpowiedniki. Serdecznie zapraszam do środka :)
8 233 - In Serial40 Chapters
The Ballads Of Akbar And Birbal
Do you remember Akbar and Birbal ki jodi?Who doesn't, right?😅The witty and entertaining short stories of them has always fascinated everyone.😄 But what's new?🤔Now you can enjoy those interesting mistery solving short stories of Akbar and Birbal mixed with rhyming and sweet poetry essence.Get ready to sing Birbal's unique solution to every problem like a song to travel in time and reach your childhood days like a miracle.😊
8 175

