《unconditional love ✓》part 57
Advertisement
Next morning 🌄
As usual they goes to shooting
Malika : hii sumedh good morning..
Sumedh : good morning beautiful..( and he winked)
Malika : aek min tum sumedh hi Ho na kahi tum sumedh ke behrupiye toh nahi kahi tumne sumedh ko kidnap to nahi kiya .. ( while examining him ) sach sach batao varna ..
Sumedh : Mikku shant shant mein sumedh hi hu bas mazak kar raha tha 😅
Malika : tum yeh aapna drama kab chodoge ..aur yeh flirting kaha se shikhi
Sumedh : tumhare bhai ne shikhai ..
Malika : mera bhai konsa bhai ?
Sumedh : are aapke pyare kartikey ne.. usne shikhai aur kaha ki mikku dii ko pareshan karne ke liye ..
Malika : uss Katty ke baache ko to chodungi nahi ..
Sumedh : are chodne ke liye pakad na padta hai malika use pakad ke to dikhao ..
Malika : use to baad mein dekh lungi pehle tumhe to dekh lu ..😬
Sumedh : ha ha dekh lo jitna man chahe dekh lo mein kuch nahi kahunga 😝
Malika glared at him
Sumedh : are bas bas itne pyaar se mat dekho mujhe sharm aa rahi hai ( while placing palm on his face )
Malika : tang aa gayi hu tumse aur us Kartikey. Se
And she left ..
They started shooting ..
In break ..
Sumedh coming towards malika and malika noticed
Malika : lo phir aa gaya yeh khadus mujhe pareshan karne .. ( to herself )
Sumedh : hello honey ..
Malika left without saying a word..
Sumedh : usne toh bhav hi nahi diya 😕
Malika take s coffe and turned and show sumedh infront of her
Sumedh : hum tum aek kamre mein band ho jaye aur chabi kho jaye...
Malika left from their ignore him ..
Again Sumedh again comes towards her
Sumedh : aek tuhi ignore kardi baaki kudiya muj pai Mardi..
Malika : are band karo..sumedh agar aek aur sabd nikla na tumhare muh se toh muh tod dungi tumhara ..
Sumedh : aahaa ..kya maza aa raha hai tumhe pareshan karne mein ..😆😆
Advertisement
Malika : aacha ..aab dekho mein kya karti hu..😏
Malika do something her phone and then smlie creeply at him and left ..
After shooting..
It's 10 pm and shoot is over ....
Sumedh and malika goes at last and Everyone has gone aspect some cleaning worker and sumedh malika..
.
Malika ( to herself ) : moblie kaha chod diya meine ?
Malika started find her moblie and she goes to her room
Sumedh is crossing. From. Her room
Sumedh ( itni raat ko malika yaha kya kar rahi hai )
Sumedh goes to the door which is already open he enter ..
Sumedh : Mikku ..
Malika : haaa...
Sumedh : yaha kya kar rahi ho ?
Malika : voh. Mera moblie mil nahi raha tha bas vahi dhundh rahi thi
Sumedh : aacha chalo mein help karta hu ..
Malika : hmm
Then they both start finding her moblie ..
Sumedh : kaha rakh diya tumne ?
Malika : bhul gayi mein
Other side ..
Worker : humesha sabko bolta hu ki darwaza band karke jayiye lekin koi meri sunta kaha hai dekho yeh room ka darwaza khula chod diya ..
He locked the door from outside and left ..
.
Sumelika side ..
Suddenly they heard thud ..and door locked ..they both turned .
Sumedh : darwaza kisne band kiya ..
Malika : pata nahi ..
Sumedh knoked the door ..
Sumedh : are koi hai kholo ..
Malika also knoked the door
Malika : are koi hai bahar ..
Sumedh : lagta hai worker bahar se darwaza band karke chale gaye ..
Malika : kya ..
Sumedh : haa
Malika : toh call karo kisi ko to aaye aur hume nikale yaha se .
Sumedh : mere paas kisi working staff ka numbar nahi hai
.
Malika : toh aab
Sumedh ( while walking towards room's bad ) aab shanti se baith jao yaha ..
Malika : pagal ho gaye ho kya .. mumma mera wait kar rahi hogi ..
Sumedh : aur tumhare driver voh kaha hai ..
Malika : voh meine aaj unko chutti dedi unki beti ki tabiyat kharab thi isliye ..
Sumedh : aacha toh phir tum ghar kese jati
Malika : cab se aur kese ..
Advertisement
Sumedh : tum puri pagal ho itni raat ko koi akele ghar jata hai
Malika : haa aur tumhe kya lagta hai malika singh ko chune ki bhi himmat hai kisi main
Sumedh : haa voh toh hai lekin aab next time se aesa mat karna mujhe keh dena mei tumhe drop kar dunga
Sumedh : hum tum aek kamre mein band ho jaye ....
Malika glare at him
Malika : tum aapna yeh geet gana band karo ..
Sumedh : are dekho na what a coincidence mein subh yeh song gaa raha tha aur raat ko sach bhi ho gaya 😅
Malika : sumedh ...😬😬 Mazak nahi chal raha yaha koi rasta dhundo ..
Sumedh : yaha se jane ka koi rasta nahi hai sivay is khidki ke ( pointing toward small window )
Malika : sumedh voh khidki bahot choti hai ..
Sumedh: haa yeh baat to sahi hai..
Malika : buddhu kahika ..
Sumedh : kya kaha tumne 🤨🤨
Malika : kuch nahi
Sumedh : ruko mein kuch sochta hu ...
Malika : jaldi Socho ..
After 10 min
Malika : are kuch socha ya nahi ..
Sumedh : haa mein darwaja todna hoga ...
Malika : kya tum na sach much ke pagal ho
Sumedh : aur koi rasta nahi hai ..
Suddenly lights are off ..
Malika: aaaa..
Sumedh : malika chilla kyu rahi ho..
Malika comes to sumedh and hugged him..
Sumedh hugged her back and patted her hair
Sumedh : nahi dekho kuch nahi hua malika
He turn on his moblie fleshlight ....
Sumedh : shant shant Mikku ..
She broke the hug ..
Sumedh : baitho ..
She sat on bad ..
She become calm ..
Malika : sumedh.. sans nahi le paa rahi hu....
She feels dizzy ..and rest on sumedh's shoulder..
Sumedh : ruko ..
Then he goes to the window and opened the window ....
Cool breeze comes from window..
Sumedh : aab kesa lag raha hai
Malika : ( malika take a breath) thank you ..
Sumedh goes to malika and sat near her malika rest her head in his lap and sumedh carress her hair ..
After sometime ..
Malika : sumedh...
Sumedh : haa bolo ..
Malika : mujhe bhuk lagi hai ..
Sumedh. : Aab itni raat ko kaha se khana lau ..😒😒
Malika : aek minute
Then she take her bag and take out the 3 chocolates
Sumedh : are baapre .. tum chocolates leke ghum ti ho ..
Malika : haa voh kya hai na ki mujhe na kabhi bhi bhuk lagti hai na to mein chocolate apne sath rakhti hu ...
Sumedh : hey narayan...🤦🤦
Malika chukles ..
Malika : yeh lo tum khao..
Sumedh: nahi tum khao ..
Malika : lete ho ki nahi ..tumhe pata hai na mei aapni chocolate kisi ke sath shre nahi karti isliye bina bhav khaye yel lelo ...
Sumedh : thik hai meri maa..🙏
Sumedh take a chocolate and both eat the chocolate..
Then they both sleep in eachother embrace....
Next morning...
7 am
Sumedh and malika yet sleeping peacefully hugging each other..
Worker open the door
Worker : aaaahh....bhut bhut..
And he run from their...
They both wake up in jerk ...
Sumedh : lagtaa hai sab aa gaye chalo bhago jaldi yaha se isse pehle hume koi dekh le ..
Malika nodded and they both left the room ..
They comes out of room ..
And everyone is gethered their...
They see sumedh and malika and shocked..
Everyone : sumedh ..malika ..
One worker : aap yaha kya kar rahe ho...itni subh.. aur us room mein bhut ..
Sumedh : vaha koi bhut nahi tha hum dono the ..aap logo ne kal raat mujhe aur malika ko us room mein lock kar diya ..
Another worker : I am sorry sir and mem voh meine kar diya tha soch ki koi nahi hoga ..
Malika: aur lights voh kisne band kii..😕😕
Worker : voh mem sabke jane ke baad roj lights band karne ka order tha. Bas .. sorry mem..😔😔
Malika : it's okk..
Sumedh : chalo mein tumhe ghar chod deta hu..
Malika : mumma bahot pareshan hogi..
Sumedh : nahi meine unhe message kar diya tha it's okk..
Sumedh : chalo
Malika nodded positively and they both left ...
Precap : aai gives punishment to sumedh 😺 ...
Is karan back ? or someone else....
Advertisement
- In Serial29 Chapters
The Will of the Strong
The story of a young man named Alec. Alec was a really good person. He was taught to help others and not cause trouble. His good nature caused him to always be pushed around by others. This causes him to have a repressed rage that he keeps bottled up. He never gets to unleash that rage though due to his untimely death. Alec has plenty of use for it though when he is brought to a new world filled with monster and magic. In this new world the strong trample over the weak. When reaching this new world Alec makes a vow to never to let anyone determine how he lived his new life and to do whatever the hell he wants for a change. To accomplish this he becomes a necromancer, which is a profession that is hated by all. ------------------------------------- I am currently not writing this story I am doing a similar novel with distinct changes using the title Will of the Dead. If new feel free to check this novel out but know it will most likley not be continued. Please use this link to go to that nows page: https://royalroadl.com/fiction/11284
8 198 - In Serial23 Chapters
The Alpha Virus
When the world's most eccentric software developer takes it upon himself to end all war by wiping out most of humanity, he includes a special little surprise in his latest groundbreaking games console. His new augmented reality game, The Alpha Virus, seems to outstay its welcome long after the player signs out. Fatally flippant college student Liza Volkov has had an ... unconventional upbringing, and has finally escaped her survivalist family to seek her fortune in the wide world. But when you try to escape your past, life has a way of dragging you back down. When every day is a fight for survival, the smart and the strong come out on top. No nepotism. No class systems. No boring corporate jobs. It's a constant fight, and Liza was born to brawl. Is it so bad that she isn't completely broken up about this new world? Do you have a plan for the zombie apocalypse yet?
8 164 - In Serial23 Chapters
Cycles of Ruin
Civilizations rise and fall. Kith build them up and monsters, led by powerful dungeon keepers, bring them to ruin. For three thousand years the cycle has been maintained by the Guild of Chaos and its endless hordes of minions who—in absence of their long lost creators—have taken it upon themselves to keep the realms of the universe in balance. The Guild has grown efficient at this task, but some among its ranks have begun to ponder the utility of a universe that has been robbed of the very possibility of change. Basil von Doom is one such dungeon keeper working for the Guild, leading an army of loyal minions from one conquest to the next; burning civilizations and sifting through the ruins in search of forbidden knowledge that the races of kith were never meant to possess. But having spent more than half a century in pursuit of glory and fame—trying to live up to the legacy of his father—Basil has grown indifferent towards his work. Desperate for a worthy challenge, but bound by his duties as a dungeon keeper, he has turned his mind towards uncovering the ultimate fate of the previous master of his house and the secrets that were buried with him. Now the young Master of House Doom must balance his growing interest in pursuing the trail of his father with the responsibilities that come with running a dungeon in service to the Guild of Chaos. To remain in good standing with the Guild, Basil has even accepted the task of mentoring an apprentice dungeon keeper, a young succubus named Elnora. It is at the tail end of her apprenticeship that the story begins; with a civilization poised to fall—its greatest heroes gathering for one last assault on the heart of darkness—and Basil striking up a conversation with his apprentice that will set into motion the unraveling of the universe. ***This is a rewrite and continuation of my story that was first posted on RoyalRoad a few years ago.
8 150 - In Serial12 Chapters
SWTOR: The Alpha Legacy - Mrysti 'Sick Games'
The second backstory of the SWTOR: The Alpha Legacy Series. The First Backstory detailing the one of the five major characters of the Alpha Pod on Corellia. And an overview of how Mrysti Bell (Alpha) De'nabre went from a child of the Jedi Orphanage to Dark Lord of the Sith in the Old Republic Era.
8 155 - In Serial23 Chapters
A Volume of Forgotten Lore
An assassin bent on lovers' vengeance grooms the Bastard son of the king. The second prince fights desperately to save his bastard brother's life. Across the sea a rebel of the tribe of the Viv stirs strife with the living winds. All of Lumiterra is in turmoil and two young heroes find themselves in a larger more malevolent world than they ever imagined. When the night gate opens our heroes' stand against this bright darkness and lay their lives at the feet of their friends.
8 554 - In Serial17 Chapters
Far cry: My life in a fantasy world as a gunslinger (Idea dump go to Far cry of an anti-hero for a more refine one)
Awaken his after an unknown demise, the anti-social neet Mitsuha is greeted by "god" who informs him about his status. However, "god" wishes for him to live, and changes his thoughts about humanity, so Mitsuha is given a chance to start anew. Mitsuha is then sent to a fantasy like world where he assumes the role of a hero gunslinger. With modern day weaponry and technology, Mitsuha sets off a journey in his new life. I messed up so i'll start to rewrite the story as well as try to find a better title for noir, another novel i'm writing. *I'm not dropping this, it's gonna be like an idea dump for the remaster one Far cry of an anti-hero. Which will be darker and somewhat more comedic in a way... read it pls i'm so bad
8 183

