《unconditional love ✓》part 56
Advertisement
They enter in restaurant
They ordered pizza garlic bread..etc
Food arrive and malika started eating ..
Sumedh is adoring her ..
After 5 min she noticed that sumedh is just adoring her and not eating his food ..
Malika : sumedh...
Sumedh: kya ?
Malika : are khana khao..
Sumedh : haa..ha kha raha hu..
And he also started eating..
Maneger : ladies and gentlemen have a attention please ...
Everyone turned to see also sumedh and malika turned .
Maneger : aaj is resturant ki silver jubilee hai so aaj celebration hoga aur kuch games bhi khele jayenge .. so everyone ready ..
Everyone hooted and clapping
Meneger : so first Is couple dance competition... Jo bhi participate karna chahte hai voh aage aayiye ..
Malika : sumedh chalo..
Sumedh : kaha ?
Malika : kya kaha ? Dance competition mein ..
Sumedh : nahi malika hum nahi jaa sakte ..
Malika : kyu ? Chalo Naa bahot maza aayega 🤩
Sumedh: nahi Mikku yeh public place hai..
Malika : toh kya ..please please kisiko pata nahi chalega ..
Sumedh : nahi Mikku sa..
Lights are off now ..
Malika cut off
Malika : dekho lights bhi nahi hai aab koi nahi pehchanega chalo na
( Shw make a puppy face )
Sumedh : aacha chalo...
Malika become happy ..
They both goes to stage ..
And song started ..
Ishq vala love ..
They both start dancing. And lost in eachother... Like they are talking by their eyes.. they did wonderful dance .. everyone hooted for them and they come back in sense..
Meneger : toh aaj ke winner hai....( To sumelika ) aap dono ka naam kya hai ?
Sumedh : radha
Malika : krishn
Meneger : what ?
Malika : I am Radhika ..
Sumedh : I am Krish
Maneger ; so aaj ke winner hai Radhika aur Krish ..
( Note : light are yet off only some foxlights are on )
Then lights on ..
And sumedh and malika wear a mask immediately..so no one can know them ..
Menager : yeh Aapke liye ..
Advertisement
Menager give a small trophy ..
Sumedh : thank you.
Malika: thanku..
Sumedh: I think we should go now ..chalo mali.. I mean Radhika..
Malika : yes ..chalo..
Menager : nice to meet you sir and mem ..aap dono ki jodi bahot aachi hai..
Sumelika: thank you ..
And they left ..
They sat on car ..
And sumedh Start driving ..
Both are silent ..
Suddenly rain started..
Sumedh : bina mausam barrish ..
Malika : gadi roko...
Sumedh : kya .?
Malika : meine kaha gadi roko..
Sumedh : kyu ?
Malika : tum roko to
.
Sumedh : fine.
He stopped car and malika open a door and come outside ..
Sumedh : malika andar aao bhig jao gi..
Malika : bhigne ke liye hi aayi hu.
Sumedh : Mikku andar aao bahot tez baarish ho rahi hai..bimar pad jaogi..
Malika : nahi ..bahot maza aa raha hai tum bhi aao..
Sumedh : nahi mei nahi aaunga ..
Malika : thik hai..
Malika start dancing.. gigling and
She lost her balance and going fall
.
But sumedh come out of car and save her they lost in eachother..
Malika come in sense and.gigles
Malika : dekho tum bhi bhig gayr ..
Sumedh : Mikku andar chalo sardi lag jayegi..
Malika : ruko na thodi der..
..
And she again start dancing ..and she also make sumedh to dance with her and they both now starting dancing they both now fully wet sumedh pic malika in his arm and start moving round ..
And malika is gigling..
They enjoy a lot ...
They are in fully in love with each other ..they lost in eachother eyes.. then they both hugged eachother they stay 15 minutes in that situation.. but from car malika's phone ranged and they both Separate from each other and malika ran towards car and pickup the call ..
On call
Mom : Mikku kaha hai beta ..
Malika : mumma mein sumedh ke sath hu dinner bhi uske sath hi kar liya ..
Mom : aacha .. sumedh ke sath tabhi to mein Sochu ki itna kaha kho gayi ki mera call tak nahi utha rahi..
Advertisement
Malika : Mumma..😳😳😳
Mom : aacha chal thik hai..lekin jaldi vaaps aa ja bahot barrish jo rahi hai..
Malika : haa mumma hum bas aa hi rahe hai
Mom : aur bhigna bilkul bhi mat varna tujhe sardi lag jayegi ..
Malika (bite her tounge ) : okk mumma. bye ..
Mom : byee ..
Call cut
Sumedh : suna na mom nai kya kaha barrish mai bhigna mat ..ab chalo andar baitho ..
Malika : haa haa chalo..
They sat on car..
And they reached at apartment ..
And malika bid bye to sumedh and left
Sumedh also moved towards his apartment ..
Precap : hum tum aek kamre mein band ho jaye .... 😅
Advertisement
- In Serial196 Chapters
Game, Live Stream
The horror game host Xiao Tangqiu crossed into a horror game.He hadn’t yet cleared the instance when he met a man who was exactly like his childhood friend who had been dead for many years.Where did this cold and powerful mysterious man come from? Why did the brutal killing games happen so frequently? Why did his teammates go crazy in the middle of the night? Who was the ultimate mastermind behind all of this… Was it a distortion of human nature or moral decay?Please pay attention to the ‘Horror Game, Live Broadcast’ and follow the live broadcast of Anchor Xiao Tanqiu’s horror game.
8 643 - In Serial604 Chapters
Bitter
The story of a girl who finds her life is not what she wanted. So she gets another one. Schedule: Story has been completed. Book One is available free on Amazon and EPUB. Books Two to Five are out now. Final Book out soon. Chapters will be around 500-1000 words. This will not change so if you don't like reading very short chapters wait till the end of the week or even end of the month. This many chapters a week isn't easy to pull off so please bear that in mind. This is a VRMMORPG story, but the ones I've read tend to use VR as an excuse to get into a fantasy world and then don't really play up the game aspect other than pulling up a status screen every now and then. To me, MMOs are about more than the fantasy setting. Bugs, exploits, devs who don't understand their own game, OP classes, over the top nerfs, p2w, ridiculous RNG, cash shop fiasco, lockboxes, raging players, broken mechanics, limited bag space, tedious crafting and above all that, a company trying to squeeze money out if its playerbase while pretending they're just in the business of having fun. Of course, then there's the orcs and elves. This story is about finding yourself in a completely immersive fantasy game, but it's also about what a game like that would really be like.
8 207 - In Serial46 Chapters
Levis Magus
Trip never knew his parents, or any of his family for that matter. All he knows is the orphanage. However Trip is determined to find his family and be reunited with them. He will attempt to become a powerful mage, mastering both light and water magic in an attempt to find what he wants. His family. Note: This is my first story so any constructive criticism would be appreciated. If you want to rate the story then please give reasoning for it. If I don't know what I'm doing wrong or right then I won't improve.
8 170 - In Serial12 Chapters
Ascension of Shura
When Lin Shen logged in to Asgurd for the first time he never thought his curse would awake as a skill. This is his journey to be the strongest.
8 322 - In Serial17 Chapters
The Joy of Life
A young man, whose adolescence had been mired by illness and grief, finds himself pulled into death's final embrace before he could grasp the colourful future that lay before him. However, was death really the end? Join this young man as he discovers a brand new world of fantastical proportions, and maybe it'll end better than the last. This is my first attempt at a novel and honestly I kinda just wanted to get some of my fantasies down in writing, I hope whoever finds this enjoys it. I'm a student so I can't make any huge commitments but I promise I'll try to update this as often as possible, Enjoy!
8 67 - In Serial4 Chapters
― Wife, Stop Running Away! || Xianwang AU
→ ᴏɴɢᴏɪɴɢ / ᴡᴇᴇᴋʟʏ ᴜᴘᴅᴀᴛᴇs 【 ᴍᴏ ᴅᴀᴏ ᴢᴜ sʜɪ . xɪᴀɴᴡᴀɴɢ 】「 ▸ ᴅᴇsᴄʀɪᴘᴛɪᴏɴ . sᴜᴍᴍᴀʀʏ ✦ 」Lan Wanji was engaged with the mysterious Sect Leader Wei. Since he was engaged with the mysterious Sect Leader Wei since he was young.He didnt had a choice but to obey and accept his fate or did he really accept it...?? Of course he didn't accepted it. He decided to run away in his wedding night leaving everyone too try to find him."Wife, stop running away!" The mysterious sect leader Wei shouts,"Catch me if you can first." Lan Wanji says as he took out his tongue as if mocking the sect leader.「 ➢ ᴇxᴛʀᴀ . ɴᴏᴛᴇs 」Mo Dao Zu Shi (MDZS) doesent belong to me, They belong to MXTXImages, videos and things i have used aren't mine unless stated. Credits to rightful ownersCharacters are sometimes OOC (Out of Character)English isn't my first language so i apologise for any typos or mistakes.Also, i may or have forgotten some character names and stuff so please correct me i did it wrong-This is an AU (Alternative Universe) So things are sometimes different.Not an characterxreader book, Bestie please read the title carefully before assuming its an xreader.「 ➳ 𝘤𝘳𝘦𝘢𝘵𝘪𝘰𝘯 𝘥𝘢𝘵𝘦 . 𝘦𝘹𝘵𝘳𝘢𝘴 」Made On :: 8-26-22Completed On :: N/A@Kimberly_FlowerALL RIGHTS RESERVED
8 167

