《unconditional love ✓》part 55
Advertisement
Afternoon 2 pm ....
Sumedh malika are shooting a scene ..
After sometime break ..
Sumedh : hey.. beautiful...
Malika : aab kya ..😒
Sumedh : yeh shamm mastani madhosh liye jaye...
Malika cut of
Malika : sumedh... Kya chahiye tumhe ..?
Sumedh : kuch bhi to nahi.. sirf tumhara sath chahiye jindgi bhar ke liye ...( He said dreamliy )
Malika: tum jake pizza mei cheese ban ke let jao...
Sumedh : phir voh pizza tum khaogi...
Malika : ( shake her head in annoying) kuch nahi ho sakta tumhara ...
Sumedh : ...
Before he could say anything.. director call them..
Malika : bye ..bye mr .cheesy mudhelkar ..
They both left ..
In between sumedh teasing malika ..and malika got irritated..
At 7 pm packup ..
Malika : Aj ..
Aj : bolo dii..
Malika : mujhe aaj photo shoot karvana hai..kya aaj tum mera ..
Aj : haa ha jarur taiyar karunga .. chaliye bethiye
Malika remove a jewellery and costume ..and wear a beautiful dress ....
And get ready for photo shoot..
She got ready and came out of her room and walking ..she is busy in her phone ...
Suddenly she collided with someone ...
And full mug of tea split on malika's dress..
( Author : yes .. it's sumedh ..😆 but this time he is not going to save malika ..he is going to save himself ..😅😅)
And now volcano is going to blast...
Malika : sumedh.......( She shouted angerliy ) 😡😡
Sumedh firstly got scared..
And everyone show at sumedh and malika ....
Sumedh :( mumbled ) sorry ...
Malika : khduss kahike dekh nahi chal sakte.....
Sumedh : ( he argued back ) aacha aur tumhara dhyan kaha tha tum dekh ke nahi chal sakti thi...
Malika : Aacha ...toh isme bhi mera dosh.
Sumedh : haa tumhara dosh ..
Everyone gethered their...
Malika : mere photo shoot pai tumne pani ..nahi pani nahi chai fer di..
Sumedh : aur meri chai pai tumne aapni dress fer dii..
Malika : meri favourite dress......😬😬 Sumedh tumhe to mein chodungi nahi...😾😾😾
Advertisement
Sumedh : aur meri chai ka kya pata hai kitni kimti hoti hai... Meri pyari chai ko tumne sahid kar diya .....
Malika :tumhari chai ki To...
Sumedh: aey.. meri chai ko kuch mat bolna ..
Malika : mein to bolungi...mera na tumhe shraap lagega ki tumhe kabhi chai mile hi na..😤😤😤
Sumedh : aacha to mera bhi shraap hai ki tumhari photo shoot kabhi aache se ho hi na..😼😼
Malika : khduss ..
Sumedh : kabutar....
Malika : haww. 🙀. kya kaha tumne mein kabutar..to tum kauwa . ..😾😾
Sumedh : aeyy... I am not crow ..
Malika : yes you are..kauwa kauwa ..kauwa..
Sumedh : mein kauwa to tum tum dainosor ...( Sumedh show his tounge 😝)
Everyone is chukling .. showing their cute fight..
Malika : aacha mein dainosor..to tum . Tum ...
Sumedh : to mein ..mein kya ..?
Director : bas karo tum dono ..( director shouted )
Sumedh and malika stop ..
Director : baache ho kya tum dono ..baccho tarah lad rahe ho..are kabhi to bade ho jao..
Sumedh and malika become silent... And down thire head..
Director : aab muh latka ke kyu khade ho ..aek dusre se maffi mango..
Sumedh and malika : what ?
Director : haa maffi mango..
Sumedh : sir malika se kahiye pehle maafi mange ..
Malika : nahi is khadus se khaiye ki mujhse maffi mange .. isne aapni Chai muj par gira di..
Sumedh : nahi mein nahi pehle tumn ..pichli baar meine pehle maffi mangi thi is bar tum..
Malika : mein nahi tum..
Sumedh: tum mango gi.. kabutar..
Malika : Nahi tum ..kauwa ..
Sumedh : pehle tum ..
Malika : nahi pehle tum ..
They again start argument
Director : STOP ...
.( Director yelled )
.malika and sumedh stopped argument..
Director : kya Tom and Jerry ki tarah lad rahe ho .. dono sath mein maffi mango ge aur gale milonge. .
Sumedh and malika in union : sorry 😐😐..
Director : aab gale milo ..
Sumedh and malika hugged eachother..
Director : hmm ..ab chalo jao..
Advertisement
They left silently...
Everyone chukles and director also chukles ...
Kartikeya : vaah kya nokjhok thi... Sir aapko rokna nahi chahiye tha..maza aa raha tha..
Basant : lagta hai kartikey sambh ke charector mein aa gaya ..
Kartikey : kya dau aap bhi na..inki choti cute si fight mein bahot entertainment milta hai..
Basant: yeh baat to sach hai... Kitne dino baad dekhne ko Tom and Jerry show dekhne ko mila ..🤣🤣
Malika side ..
Malika : khaduss nei meri dress khraab kar di 😐😐
Aj : are shant ho jao dii.hum photo shoot phir kabhi kar lenge it's okk..
Malika nodded..
Malika : lagta hai aaj kuch jyada hi bol gayi..😬
AJ : haa dii kuch jyada hi entertainment mil gaya..😆
Malika : tujhe badi hasi aa raha hai.. 😕😕
Aj : hasu nahi to kya karu ....😅😅
Malika : mujhe sumedh se sorry kehna chahiye..
aj: haa ha jayiye ..😁😁
Malika: daant nikalna band karo..😐😐
Then she changed her dress ..
Sumedh side ..
Sumedh: ajay ..ajay .
Ajay : yeh lijiye aapki chai ..
Sumedh take a cup and sip chai ..
Ajay: bhaiya aapne aaj malika dii ko kuch jyada nahi bol diya.. aapki to sirf chai gir gayi jo mein dubara bana sajta tha unki bichari ki too dress kharab ho gayi..
Sumedh : hmm sahi kaha aaj kuch jyada hi pareshan kiya use ..mein jakar usse sorry bol dunga ..
Sumedh ( in mind ) : chai dekhengi toh phir bhadak jayegi ..
Then he is going to leave but he put tea cup on tabel and left ..
Ajay chukles ..
He left...
Theo both meet eachother..
Sumelika ( inunion ) : sorry ...
Sumedh : tum kyu sorry bol rahi ho..
Malika: sorry kuch jyada hi bol gayi.. tum kyu sorry bol rahe ho ? 😕
Sumedh: sorry mein ne bhi kuch jyada hi suna diya..
Malika: it's okk..kauwa..😁
Sumedh : it's okk kabutar..
They both laugh..
Malika. : Chalo aek aur naya naam mil gaya ..
Sumedh : haa ..
.they hugged each other...
Sumedh : toh .. miss kabutar kya aap mere sath dinner date pai chalegi..
Malika: what. ? Dinner date..
Sumedh : I..I..mean dinner karne chalegi..
Malika : okk ..
They both left for dinner ..
Precap: love in the air...
Advertisement
- In Serial571 Chapters
He Who Fights With Monsters
Access the discord here. Jason wakes up in a mysterious world of magic and monsters. He’ll face off against cannibals, cultists, wizards, monsters, and that’s just the first day. He’s going to need courage, he’s going to need wit and he’s going to need some magic powers of his own. But first, he’s going to need pants. Follow Jason as he makes a place for himself in a world that is strange, yet sometimes strangely familiar. He’ll meet crime lords and aristocrats, gods and monsters on his path from would-be victim to heroic adventurer. At least, he tries to be heroic. It’s hard to be good when all your powers are evil. Latest chapters appear here. Books now available on Kindle, Kindle Unlimited, Audible and as paperback here. All chapters following book 3 are available here, but due to Kindle Unlimited requirements, the chapters from books 1, 2 & 3, except for the first story arc, can no longer be hosted here. Release schedule is 5 chapters per week, Monday-Friday USA time. Please note: I am Australian and this story is written in Australian English, so there will be less of the letter Z and more of the letter U. This web novel is also available at scribblehub.com
8 926 - In Serial326 Chapters
My Servant Is An Elf Knight From Another World
It was just like any other day, or so I thought at least. The birds were chirping up on trees, clouds were rolling by the bright blue sky and Elves were dumpster diving in the alleyway.
8 345 - In Serial22 Chapters
The Contestant
Jack was dying of cancer when a strange being appeared before him in a dream, granting him a new life. But nothing comes without price. If he wants to live, he must compete against others to become the champion of a self-proclaimed goddess. Taken to a new world, he must quickly learn the rules and excel, that is, if he wants to live. This is a LITRPG/Portal fantasy. I will update this story as often as possible. My plan is to release 3 chapters per week, with the occasional bonus chapter thrown in when I have time. The release schedule should be Monday, Wednesday, and Friday.
8 136 - In Serial10 Chapters
Eternalite
Jeffery is an amnesiac who must overcome challenges while on an expedition with the peace corps.
8 206 - In Serial11 Chapters
Children of the Halo
A thousand years have passed since the signing of the Pact: an historic agreement between the nations of the Pactlands to work for the betterment of the whole. But in recent years, the Empire of Vector has been growing more bold, submitting a claim for the long-contested Disputed Lands. When a young and inexperienced noblewoman ventures into the anarchic territories the residents call the Free Lands in an effort to discover what Vector is plotting, the last thing she expected to find was a City of Wonders. On a fateful summer morning, the Vancouver Island town of Ladysmith, British Columbia, Canada finds itself and its very residents thrust sideways from the world they know to the medieval Pactlands: a world ruled by a shadowy council of mages and governed by the laws of steel and influence. Cut off from their own world, the residents of this small cottage town are thrust knee-deep into the political, humanitarian and martial turmoil suffered by the residents of the Free Lands. Staring down the threat of the Vectoran claimant force, the hidden machinations of the High Magus Council, and desperately seeking the allies and resources they need to maintain their way of life, the residents of Ladysmith must use everything they have at their disposal to survive and claim their own place in a world they were not born to. Magic, intrigue and eight thousand Canadians. What could go wrong? Updates every Tuesday and Thursday.
8 330 - In Serial60 Chapters
Chronicler’s Tale
When two universes are merged together due to the betrayal of gods, chaos descends on the newly reborn universe. This is the story of one young man who is thrust into a new and dangerous world beyond his wildest imagination. He must learn how to navigate this unknown world and how to survive his encounters with its deadly inhabitants.
8 210

