《unconditional love ✓》part 52
Advertisement
Warning : first sorry for late night update ... 😅😅 This is imaginary story Don't take it seriously enjoy ..don't be sacre by this chepter 😆😆
Author_
On dinner time
11 : 30
In car
Sumedh : Katty hum kaha ja rahe hai ?
Katty : bhaiya aapke liye surprise hai ..
Sumedh : aacha .. kis ne kiya hai surprise ?
Katty : ( in mind) : aagar malika dii ka naam liya to aek min mein sub pata chal jayega
.
Katty : bhaiya aap bhi na kitne sawal puchte hai .. chaliye na .. aapko pata chal jayege....
Sumedh : tum log bhi na pata nahi kya aajib aajib harkate karte hoo.. lekin aagar koi prank ya April fool nikala na to bahot pitega mere hatho se ..
Katty : aare bhaiya trust me ..koi prank nahi hai ..
Sumedh : thik hai par jana kaha hai ..
Katty: vaha hamare apartments mein aek khali apartment hai vaha jana hai
.
Sumedh : thik hai chalo ,😒
They reached
And door are already opened
And darkness in room
Sumedh : yeh kya hai koi nahi hai yaha
Katty : are .. are thoda to patients rakhiye ..
Sumedh :( make a annoy face )
After sometime the door and window started opening and closing themselve
Katty : bh..bhaiya ...
Sumedh : yeh kya mazak hai bhai .. jo bhi hai samne aaye please...
Someone: ( evil voice ) tumne bulaya aur hum chale aaye...😈
Sumedh : k..kon..
Someone: me..mei hu..pehchana nahi mujhe 😈😈
Katty : bh..bhaiya... Bhut.... ( In feary voice)
Sumedh : shut up Katty bhut vut kuch nahi hota...
Someone: aacha .. bhut nahi hota aatama hoti hai 😈😈
Sumedh : dekho Jo bhi ho samne aao ..varna ..
Someone : varna kya....
Someone tapped on shoulder of sumedh and Katty
Sumedh and Katty and turn and scream
Sumedh : aaaah..... bhago bhut aaya ......
Katty : bhaiya bachao......
They show one girls with white saree holding a candle and some blood stains on her face ....
Advertisement
They both run from their ....
Sumedh : aai ... Bachao bhut aaya......( Shouted)
Katty : aaaaa... Mumma...
Sumedh and Katty runs and everywhere they run that girl come infront of them ...
They again screaming and start running to the main door ...
They reached main door but another girl is their with scary nails ...
And opened hair
They again try to run but then that girl hold collar of both of them and
Girl : kaha chale hum ko pukar ke 😈😈😈
Sumedh : bachao ....( Feary voice )
Then she removed her hand from collar
And flying on the air .....
Then she comes with knife and another one girl also come with knife ...
Sumedh : nahii...nahi.. please mujhe jina...hai....chod do..humme
Katty : please bhutni didi chod do hume ...
And both girls attack on sumedh and Katty
They both closed eyee in fear...
Then they feel they are alive they open eyes ..
Sumedh : ( touching his bally) are mujhe nahi lagi...
Katty : mujhe bhi nahi lagi q
Then they show girls ..
Who is laughing 🤣🤣
One girl:( artificial knife ) laughing ...
They both m girls are non other them malika and. Tunisha ...who is laughing...
They both remove a mask and wig...
Sumedh : malika ...
Katty: tunisha dii...
Malika and tunisha laughing....
Sumedh : malika.... Yeh sab kya hai 😡😡
Malika is laughing 😂😂
Katty : dii yeh sab...
Sumedh : chipkali.....
Malika : ( to sumedh ) mujhe nahi pata tha ki tum bhuto se darte ho 🤣
Sumedh : haii...yeh kesa prank hai ...😒😒
Katty is shock 😲😲
Tunisha : lagta hai Katty ko bahit dar gaya hai...
Katty : didi aapne kaha tha ki..aap voh dinner date...
Malika : are mere bhole bhai tumhe kese laga tha ki mein tumhe itni aasani se chod dungi.... .
Sumedh : lekin muj jese abhodh balak par kyu prank kiya..?
Malika : yeh abhodh balak ... Jo sabko suggestions deta hai ki malika par prank kese kiya jaye aur nakli spider lane me madad karta hai...😏😏
Advertisement
Sumedh wided his eyes
Sumedh : Katty ...tune bataya ,😑😑
Katty : nahi bhaiya meine kuch nahi kiya .. malika dii se meine to Maffi mangi thi inhone maaf bhi kiya aur phir dinner date kai bahane se humko yaha bulaaya ...
Sumedh : shatir dimag khargosh...
Malika : Tum dono ne kya socha haa. Itni aasani se chut jaoge ...aur tum sumedh... Tum ne bhi sath diya ... Aab hisab barabar ...
Sumedh : yeh jarur is chipkali ka plan hai...
Malika: haa ...
Tunisha : haa aur vese bhi varso se badla nahi liya tha aapse...
Katty : thnk god yeh sirf prank tha varna aaj mujhe heart attak aa jata...
All laughed 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Malika : sumedh... Ko dar lagta hai 🤣🤣🤣
Sumedh : aesa kuch nahi hai voh to bas suddenly..
Malika : haa haa sab shakl pai saaf dikhayi de raha tha darr ... 🤣🤣🤣
Sumedh : haa to thik hai naa isme hasne vali konsi baat hai
Sumedh : aab mujhe bhuk lagi hai mein chalta hu guyes
Malika : are ruko ruko...
Sumedh : aab konsa prank baki hai .
Malika : dinner is already ready here .. mujhe pata tha darr ke mare bhukh lagegi...😆😆
Sumedh : let's go Mikku 😑😑
They ate a dinner.
Malika is arreenging all mess up things
And sumedh comes..
Sumedh : heyy..
Malika : hiii .. vese kesa laga mera mazak.,😆
Sumedh : bahot hi bhdhiya...vese bahot sokh hai na tumhe mere sath mazak
Karne ka...
Then come closer to her...
She stepped back..
Sumedh. : Hai ..na..
He held her wrist pulled her towards him and then they are inches away from eachother...
Malika. : Sumedh....chodo...
He lean close to her lips..
Sumedh : aab dekho mazak karne ka parinam ... ( He whispered)
Malika ( cheeks turned in red ) : sumedh chodo koi dekh lega .
Sumedh : dekhne do..
And come closer to her and lips are inches away
Malika is shivring...
Then sumedh pulled back and started laughing 😂😅.
Malika glare at him
Sumedh : ( whispered in ear) dekha ho gaya badla pura .. ( and winked at her) 😉😉
Malika slightly blush and then glare at sumedh.
.after sometime they all goes to their respective house
....
Precap : Malika realise the truth ...
Advertisement
- In Serial128 Chapters
Agent of the Alternates
This is the first Well of Souls story. Nathan Hunter, as well as five hundred other seniors at his high school, found themselves pulled into the deadly game in an alternate dimension of their school, where they had to survive against increasingly tough monsters while completing a series of Challenges as their numbers continued to dwindle with no end in sight. With no way off the property, nor any way out of the alternate and back to their real dimension, Nathan and his classmates battle for survival in the hopes that eventually, they will be freed from the game. Warning: Things will get repetitive at times, particularly after Arc 1. The reason for this becomes clear in the first couple of chapters of Arc 2. It is simply the nature of the lives they lead.
8 171 - In Serial11 Chapters
Overthrowing Fate
Xu Min realized that he was gifted with an exceptional talent for cultivation as he was training to become a family guard. His path was set before him but due to jealousy of man, misfortune befell him. Xu Min found that he could trust no one in a world where only the strong survived. Xu Min left many things behind to thread upon the world of vengeance. Entering an unknown world filled with danger lurking around every corner, where new enemies were created and few friends were made, Xu Min moved forward with unfaltering determination. Xu Min would never forget the fateful day that forever tore down his dreamlike world, a day where he lost the most important person to him. Spurred on by vengeance he sat out on a journey to become the strongest of them all.
8 226 - In Serial15 Chapters
Web of Isolation
Dane Kain: he was, on the whole, very uninvolved with life. He never had any particularly lingering attachments to life and tended to let himself be carried away by the flow of things, a fact that would become very important after his sudden death when he awoke as something completely alien. Using some half remembered fun facts from his passing obsessions in life as well as a penchant for making things work that simply shouldn't, hopefully Dane will stand a chance as the creation he has now become.
8 195 - In Serial21 Chapters
Exitium (dropped)
Year 2232 World destruction is imminent. All nation leaders and renowned scientists gather at the UN for a secret meeting, called by a doctor, declaring to have a way to perpetuate humanity... but on another planet, a very hostile one. Planet Exitium, the closest habitable planet, filled with deadly fauna and flora. This is the story about the people sent there- children, to be honest. Children with no idea where they are, what had happened to them, and what would be of their life. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- This is my first story ever, and I hope you all like it, I'm sorry for the horrible piece of art that is the cover, I did it myself, and have absolutely no skills in photoshop, and I'll change it later. And yes, the MC's get some pretty OP skills and weapons.... At least until they find the enemy...
8 207 - In Serial7 Chapters
Destruction
Creatures that are born from a strong emotion can bestow humans' unique powers. When certain emotions are at their peak the creature will appear before a human. Rase Yartza's Emotia connected her to another woman, who surprisingly Rase doesn't want to kill. How can she navigate through life now she knows the emotions of a girl she doesn't know? Tags: F/F, Violence, Evil Main Character, Female Lead, Fanatsy, Original story, Webcomic, Questionable Morals, Switching Perspective Webcomic : Tapas Webtoons
8 68 - In Serial14 Chapters
The Road To Nowhere (Matt Tuck Fanfic)
Crystal is going on tour with Bullet For My Valentine once again. She's looking forward to it until she realizes that Matt isn't doing so well on this tour. She hopes that she can make him feel better soon and help the boys get him back on his feet. But what happens when Matt starts to get a little more closer to her than expected?
8 190

