《unconditional love ✓》part 51
Advertisement
Next morning ..
Malika get up and get ready for shoot..
And reached set ..
On set
Sumedh is late today ...
Sumedh also arrive
Malika : sumedh kaha reh gaye the ?
Sumedh : vo..voh ..malika voh kuch kaam mein aatak gaya tha
Malika : aacha konse kaam mein ? 🤨🤨
Sumedh : ( sirous tone ) malika tum mere sath aao kuch bat karni hai..
Malika : nhai aabhi nahi .. aabhi shoot bhi karni hai aur revange bhi lena hai ( eveliy smlied 😈)
Sumedh : revange .. kesa revange ? ( Asked confused look 🤔🤔)
Malika : kal jo kiya us Katty me uska badla lena hai...
Sumedh : ohh.. aacha..
Malika : tunisha ..kaha hai dikhai nahi dii ?
Sumedh : voh.. uski mom se milne gayi hai aa jayegi aaj ..
Tunisha :mere baare mein baat ho rahi hai ?
Malika : tuni..
Tunisha comes to sumedh and malika and hugged malika
Sumedh :( himself) chipkali ka naam liya aur chipakli hazir 😑😑
Tunisha : kuch kaha aapne sumi bhaiya ? 🤨🤨
Sumedh : nahi too mei aapni pyari behan ko kyu kuch kahunga ...
Tunisha : haa pata hai sab 😒
Malika ( to Tunisha ) : ohho chodo na sumedh ko chalo tum mere sath.. mujhe tumse bahot sari baate karni hai aur thoda sa kaam bhi hai..
Tunisha : haa chodo ise .. ( to sumedh )
Chalo dii hum chalte hai
They both are going but..
Sumedh : are kaha chali .. Mikku
Malika : kya hai...?
Sumedh : kaha ja rahi ho ruko na kuch baat karni hai ..
Malika : sorry par mujhe aabhi koi baat nahi karni mein baad mein baat karti hu thik hai bye ..😌😌
Sumedh hold her wrist softly
Sumedh : ruko to.. Mikku ...
Tunisha : bhaiya chodo Mikku di ko hume baate karni hai ..
Sumedh : aeyy chipkali chalo bagho yaha se ....
Tunisha : hww chipakli kisko bola( whlie hold malika other hand and dragged her towards herself )
Sumedh : tumhe aur kise . Chalo .. nikalo yaha se mujhe Mikku se baat karni hai ( whlie dragging malika towards himself )
Advertisement
Tunisha : ( whlie dragging malika her side ) nahi chaliye Mikku dii ..
Sumedh : ruko Mikku mujhe jaruri baat karni hai..( whlie again dragged her )
Tunisha : nahi chaliye .. ( whlie dragging her ). Aur aap ( to sumedh ) hum do sakhiyo ke bich mein na aayiye chodiye Mikku di ka haath
Sumedh : ohh hello Mikku tum se pehle meri sakhi hai.. samji chipakli ( whlie showing his tounge 😝)
( He again dragged malika )
Tunisha and sumedh start fighting like Tom and Jerry
Now malika became a sandwich between this Tom and Jerry
Malika ( shouted) : are chodo ....
Then they both stop ...
Malika : kya hai tum dono ko.... aek Masum se baachi ke hath aese khichte ho tum dono ... Chodo mujhe tum dono...
Sumedh and tunisha indicated eachother to remove a hand from malika )
Malika galre at sumedh and tunisha
Malika : ( 😠😠) shouted: chodo.....
Then they both Sacred by her shout and remove hands
And
Malika ( winced) ouchh mera haath ...
Sumedh : tum chot lagi kya I am sorry ...
Tunisha : sorry dii 😔
Malika : it's okk ..
Malika : sumedh mujhe thoda kaam hai tuni ke sath mein tumse baad mein baat karti hu 😊😊
Sumedh nodded 😑😑
And tunisha and malika left from their and goes to makeup room
Sumedh ( to himself) : kya chal kya raha hai is Mikku ke dimag mein ..
Katty : ( sacry voice) bhai.. Bhaiya ..
Sumedh : kon hai..
Katty : Bhaiya...
Sumedh : haa bol ..Katty par aese chupte chupte kha jaa raha hai...?
Katty : malika di kaha hai ?
Sumedh : voh tuni ke sath hai..
Katty : bhaiya bachalo mujhe ..
Sumedh : kuch hua hai kya ?
Katty : haa Bhaiya Mikku dii se bachao pata nahi kab kya kar de mujhe dar lag rah hai..
Sumedh : 😂😂 too kisne kaha tha sherni se panga lene ko...
Katty : ohh please Bhaiya ..aap bhole mat baniye .. aap hi ne mujhe idea diya ki didi ke sath prank kese karna hai aur voh nakli spider bhi aap hi ne suggestions kiya tha ...
Advertisement
Sumedh : chup.. agar Mikku ne sun liya to tere sath mujhe bhi nahi chodegi ..
Katty : nahi .. nahi jo kand hum dono ne milkar kiya hai uski saza mein akele kyu bhugtu aap bhi fasenge mere sath 😬
Sumedh : nahi .. bataye ga kon Mikku ko..hahahah...
Katty : mein hu na mein bataunga ..
Sumedh : haa ha jo karna hai voh kar le voh nahi manegi .. ulta tuje Marengi mujh par blame lagane ke liye ..
😎😎
Katty : aap ko to mei baad mein dekhunga ..😒😒
Sumedh : haa haa.. dekh lena ..
Someone is hearing a talked and fumed in anger
Malika side
Tunisha : aacha toh us Katty ne yeh kiya aapke sath
Malika : haa 😑😑 aur uska badla lena hai...
Tunisha : aacha.. 🤔🤔 idea ..
Malika : kya ?
Tunisha : toh suniye ......................( Suspance )
Malika : wow ..aaj to dekho aesa prank karungi ki phir kabhi mere sath prank kar ne ki himmat nahi hogi 😏😏
Tunisha : haa
Malika : chalo mein aati hu...
Then she left
She collided with Katty
Malika : kon hai sambhal ke nahi...
Katty : sorry ...di....
Malika : it's okk 😒
Katty : dii aap abhi bhi mujhse naraz ho ... 😣
Malika : nahi it's okk .... 😌
Katty : sach mein maaf kar diya na ..
Malika : are haa baba kuya maaf 🙃🙃
Katty : nahi dii phir aap prank too nahi karongi na ?
Malika : nahii re .. budhhu ...meine tumhe maaf kiya aab koi prank nahi karungi aapna man badal liya meine 😊😊
Katty : sachhi ..
Malika : ( innocent face) mucchi ... Aur tumhe pata hai. Kal ke prank ke baad mujhe khud par hasi aa rahi thi.. mein bhi na chotu se spider se darti hu...
Katty : thank you dii ...
Malika hugged him and smlie evily 😈😈
Katty whlie broke the hug: sorry dii meine aapko daraya
Malika : nahi agar sorry bolna hai to mera aek kaam kardo ..
Katty : boliye konsa kaam
Malika : voh...voh.. aaj raat tumhe sumedh ko lekar na mere humare baju vale apartment mein aana hoga ...
Katty : par..kyu..dii ?
Malika :( whlie blushing) voh..mujhe ..sumedh .. ko .. dinner ..da...
Katty : dinner ? Isse aage kya dii..
Malika : voh... Mein sumedh ko dinner date par le jana chahati hu...
Katty : ohhoo yeh baat hai matlab aaj sumedh bhaiya ko prapose ... 🤭🤭🤭
Malika nodded shyly ..
Katty : toh didi aap jakar directly boliye na sumedh bhai ko voh aa jayege ..
Malika hit his shoulder
Malika : mein directly kese kahu .. pagal
Surprise hai ..aur mujhe sharm bhi aati hai ...
Katty : ohho .. aacha .. chalo thik hai ...mein help karunga .. lekin aap mujhe. Jal mein to nahi fasa rahe ho na...
Malika : nahi ..mein itne sireus metter par kyu aesa karungi...
Katty : nahi dii mujhe vishwas nahi ho raha hai.. aap par...
Malika : Katty agar mujhe tum par prank kar na hota to mein sumedh ko kyu bulati ..sirf tumhe bulati ..pagal thoda to dimag lagao ...
Katty : haa yeh baat to hai...
Malika : aab aaoge na meri help karo ge na..?
Katty : thik hai
Malika hugged and said thank you so much ...
Now time for shooting and after shooting ..
In break sumedh try to talk malika about karan but she ignored that topic...
In break
Sumedh : malika ..
Malika : haa bolo ..
Sumedh : voh karan ..
She cut of
Malika : please sumedh yeh sab baate chodo Naa .. jane doo. Mujhe aapna mood nahi kharab karna ...
Sumedh : thik hai ..
Shooting over
It's 11 : 30 pm at night
And shoot over
And now time to dinner date 😍😍
Precap : dinner date or ...something else
..😈
Advertisement
- In Serial320 Chapters
Melody of Mana
Reborn into another world as Alana, the former resident of Earth must now try to make her way. While heroes fight great monsters and kings war the peasants suffer and die, unable to save themselves. What is a girl born into a poor family to do except learn and work as hard as she can to just make it through; and that's what she will do. Strive, strive all she can against an unfair and uncaring world of dark lords, dungeons, uncaring nobles, heroes, and magic. Come along as she uses magic and wit in a bid to survive. Updates on Tues. and Fri.
8 859 - In Serial26 Chapters
Rebirth: A Reincarnation Story
A forbidden magic has been used to weave the souls of mortals, and gods all for a chance to turn the balance. The least of the souls was once a man wronged by those he trusted most. He's given a new chance at life, though it comes with a catch. Will this new life prove more advantageous for him or will his seemingly cursed luck catch up to him again? Another the last vestiges of a god who lacked the drive to truly reach his potential. With this new chance comes the opportunity to forge a greater path. Can he keep himself on track, or will he find his path already being made by another? The last is the ever sleeping child of the cosmos born from a forbidden pairing, will the young god find his own strength in a world designed to go against him, or will he allow Chaos to consume him burning the foundations down around him?
8 161 - In Serial14 Chapters
Dragonscale Online Book One: Gilded Dragon Slayer #6
A top ranked hardcore-mode player of Dragonscale Online potentially lost it all when another vehicle crashed into his car, sending him and his VR headset through the windshield and into the road. Thoughts bounced through his brain as he flew through the air: his sweet, one of a kind house, his unfinished quest with a hot princess, and of course his mighty greatsword, Gilded Dragon Slayer #6. He finds himself in a well of darkness, but then a ray of hope appears as he's allowed to go directly into the game. Is it all there when he returns and, if not, is he be able to make everything right or is he forever doomed to failure and loss?
8 72 - In Serial15 Chapters
We are just best friends | RIVERDALE
Привет) Это мой новый фанфик. По большей части он будет про Джагхеда(Джаг). Приятного чтения❤️
8 111 - In Serial16 Chapters
Impulus
A dungeon adventure series where the protagonist evolves and powers up while in the company of his companions. This novel has no reincarnators and is based off a imp and hist start in life and progression to being a powerful combatant.
8 175 - In Serial32 Chapters
The King's Little Omega
Vincenzo Rossi is the most feared Mafia Lord to ever walk the planet, but he's also the King of Alphas in the supernatural world. At 25 the Wolf Demon Hybrid has been through a lot. At 18 his mate rejected him when he first met her, she was terrified of the rumors she'd heard about him. Against the Moon Goddess' plans. Fighting the insanity of being mateless, ruling the world, and being a great leader has started to take a toll on both Vincenzo and his wolf Ace. Ever since then he's been ruthless and cold-hearted towards everyone. He was suppose to take chosen by now but he refuses, he believes he should suffer this fate alone, causing him to become the biggest playboy of all time. Liam Parker is an Omega wolf living in the Lotus Pack. He's shy, and a nerd. Typical guy. Being the omega is hard work, his scent is calming, and he is meant to bring peace to his pack. Liam turns 18 soon and is hoping his mate is his human best friend, Titus. He also comes from a long line of white wolf omegas.Mature Language and Adult Scenes. SmutSome name changes have been done. Once this is done, I'll recheck and rewrite it. Be sure to like and comment. Most pictures are from Pinterest or GoogleI do not know Italian so all scenes that have it are just from online. If it's wrong, please let me know.
8 159

