《unconditional love ✓》part 46
Advertisement
Next morning
Malika is sitting on chair without any expression and tear is rolling down from eyes since last night
Malika's pov
Yeh kya hi gaya krishna ji ... Sumedh ki kya galti thi .. jis dar ki vajah se mein sumedh se dur bhagti thi aaj voh mere samne hai ... Sab meri vajah se hua .. nahi voh meri madad karta aur nahi use itni chot lagti 😭 .. sab meru vajah se hua hai ... Sumedh I am sorry .. sorry tumhari life mein aane ke liye ..😭😭 ....
Then police arrived
Police : Basant Bhatt
Basant : yes ..
Police : sorry sir but use goons ke leader bhag gaya tha ... Hum use pakad nahi paye .
Basant : whatt ?
Police : hum aapni taraf se puri koshish kar rahe hai ki use dhundh paye bas ..
Malika hear this and shiver in fear
Malika cut of
Malika : s..sir .. voh ... Mein aapse security chahiye
Basant: par kyu malika ?
Malika : voh bhag haya hai dau aap jante nahi hai use .. voh jarur yaha aayega aur phir sumedh ko...😭😭
Basant hugged her and caressing her hair
Basant: shnt ..ho jao kuch nahi hoga
Basant to police: suniye hume kuch security arreengments karva dijiye please
Police : sure mr . Bhatt
Basant : thank you sir
Malika : mummring : sun meri vajah se hua hai
Basant : Mikku sanht ho jao aagar tum aesa karongi to sumedh ki aai baba aur sabko kon sambhalega ..
Doctor arrived with pale face
Malika and other goes to doctor
Malika : sumedh kesa hai ?
Basant : use hosh aaya ?
Katty : batayi na doctor kese hai sumedh bhaiya ?
Tunisha : boliye doc.
Devesh : yes doctor is he out of danger ?
Doctor: are chup ho jao sab itne sare log sath mei pucho ge to kese batau ?
Basant : sorry doctor
Malika : haa doctor sumedh kesa hai ?
Doctor : voh aab risk ..se .. bahar hai aur unhe hosh..😒😒
Malika : aur...
Advertisement
Doctor : aur unhe hosh aa gaya 😁😁😁
Malika is like 😀😀😀
Everyone is like 😁😁
Doctor : aap mein se jo bhi malika hai please unke paas jaiye varna voh pura hospital sar par utha lenge ...
Malika : haa.. mein malika hu ..mein jati hu ..
She goes in room
Doctor also come with her
Malika : sumedh ...
Sumedh : ( in low voice) Mikku ..
Malika goes near to him and sat beside him
Malika : kese ho ?😭
Sumedh : mein to thik hu .. tumhe kahi chot to nahi aayi
Malika : pagal .. abhi aapna khyal rakho .. aur. Sabko kyu itna dara diya ..
Sumedh : tumhari aankho ko kya hua ..itni laal kyu hai
Basant: kyuki kal puri raat soyi nahi hai ..
Malika : dau ...
Sumedh : par kyu ?
Basant : tumhari chinta mein ..
Sumedh : ohh yeh baat hai ...meri itni chinta ...
Malika : haa.. kyu nahi hogi tum ..mere... Best friend ho..
Basant : aacha .. best friend ..🤭🤭 voh kal sab saaf saaf nazar aa raha tha best...... friend .....
Malika : chup rahiye 😐😐
Basant : mein kyu chup rahu ... Aacha sumedh tumhe pata hai isne kal bichare doctor ko kitna dhamkaya tha ..
Malika : dau ....,😑😑
Sumedh : aacha aur kya kya kaha ...
Basant : us bichare (point towards doctor) doctor ka collar pakad kar dhamkaya ki MERE .. SUMEDH ko dhik karo ....
Sumedh chukle 😆😆
Basant: 😆😆
Malika : aese vakt mein bhi tum dono ko mazak suj raha hai ...😑😑😑
Doc: sahi to keh rahe hai mujhe kitna dar Laga tha pata hai....
Malika is going to left room
And. Doctor :( move backwards ) nahi .. nahi .. sorry ..
Malika.:hei...kya hua ?
Basant and sumedh agin 😆😆😆😆😆
Sumedh : jese set oeu sabko darati hai vese bichare doctor ko bhi dara diya 😆😆
Malika : chup raho ...
Malika to doctor: I am sorry doctor .. jo bhi mein kiya ..
Doctor : it's okk .. kabhi kabhi ho jata hai.... Vese mei aapka aur sumedh sir ka bahot bada fan hu . Aap dono ki jodi bahot aachi lagti hai..
Malika feels shy
Malika : aa..mei. Aati hu ..
And she left
Sumedh on her action
Sumedh : dau.. kya aai ..baba .. aur media mai kisi ko pata nahi chala na
Basant: nahi media aur fans mein kisi ko nahi pata par aai baba ko to batana hi padega na ..
Sumedh: haa .. par kuch jayada mat batana varna pareshan ho jayege
Basant : okk
Advertisement
- In Serial111 Chapters
Killing [Gods] With My Sister
After suffering a terrible destiny to satisfy the [Gods], a pair of siblings swear revenge against the deities. Easier said than done. The siblings will have to level up, collect titles, and find better and better equipment first if they want to withstand any chance at all against beings tens of thousands of times stronger than themselves.WARNING: This story contains incest. Smut only from Chapter: 31 onwards. 2~ 3~ New chapters every week.
8 163 - In Serial18 Chapters
The Pursuit of Power: Grinding To LVL 100 By Just Killing Slimes
“I need immutable power. This world isn’t as forgiving as the last one. I won’t stop until… I’m unmatchable.” The story of a man who grinded to LV100 by killing just slimes to gain 1xp. Maki Hibiki was a normal Japanese wage slave at an average, working long hours every day, doing unpaid overtime and appeasing everyone around him. He kept telling himself it’d be worth it in the future. That he’d save money and be free of this lifestyle where he lived to work. “Death by Overworking.” It had been all for nothing. He stared down at his own dead body filled with rage and regret. “Congratulations! You have won a prize! Would you like another life?” He stared at what looked like a robot offer him another chance. One more time. He would throw everything into the black pit of repetition one more time and then be free of it forever. He would earn his power. He would win his freedom. It would be his and his alone.
8 219 - In Serial14 Chapters
The Clover Club
The house of cards have fallen, and in their wake, an outbreak of Undead. From high above in a prison of glass, I watched the world burn. It is only now with my two feet upon the ground that I realize I have traded one Hell for another, and with front row seats to the apocalypse, I raise my glass for this is one hell of a view. Cover used under creative commons, it is a temporary placeholder.
8 167 - In Serial279 Chapters
KING OF BEASTS (ON HIATUS)
Come join my Discord: https://discord.gg/d3JZYqY This is the first draft of a project that I try to update daily. A man has been reborn into a land of magic that is rife with strife, death, and war. Perhaps he can shift the world into a new age with his newfound powers and create an empire that will last the test of time.
8 149 - In Serial60 Chapters
Earth´s awakening
Mana came to earth and blue veins covered the sky, the mana seeped to the very atoms and changed everything, everyone must adapt to the situation or they will die.Follow Jordan who mutated into a demon like creature and uncover what is happening with earth.
8 219 - In Serial14 Chapters
Tyrants and Heroes - Gaius: Childhood
Set in a in a fantasy world shared by many races, full of magic, mysteries and dungeons. Every few generations a Tyrant will invariably appear, posessing unnatural power and charisma and cause havoc until defeated by courageous heroes. More than a hundred years have passed since the defeat of Tyrant Teldarion, ruthless leader of the Elves, and some people start worrying about the possibility of a new Tyrant appearing. Living in a small town, Gaius believes he was supposed to have had a mediocre life, but the presence of a strange building that could not possibly have been imagined by someone of his world and a series of almost miraculous circumstances puts him on the path to an extraordinary life and extraordinary knowledge. Related to: http://royalroadl.com/fiction/16319/tyrants-and-heroes-the-hollow-triumvirate
8 174

