《unconditional love ✓》part 44
Advertisement
Malika's pov
First time i show sumedh crying .. angry .... I will go and take tunisha back ....yes .. I am not afraid of now... I am strong ... Why God ..why.. why you did it with tunisha ?😭aagar unhe main chahiye to mujhe le jate par tunisha ko kyu ...😭😭 I will not spare him who had done this to my tunisha ...😡😡
Pov end
She changed in casual
And goes to sumedh who is staring at floor
Malika : sumedh...
Sumedh come out of his thoughts
Sumedh : ha..haa...
Malika : sumedh mujhe jana hoga ..
Sumedh : par tum...
Malika : par var kuch nahi... Meine soch liya hai mujhe kya karna hai ...
Sumedh : par tumhe main khtre mein akele nahi chod sakta ..
Malika : to kaha bhi kisne hai mujhe akela chodne ke liye ..
Sumedh give her questioning look
Malika : do you trust me ?
Sumedh : khud se bhi jayada ..
Malika smiled at him
Sumedh : toh batao kya socha hai
Malika :................( Suspense)
Sumedh : nahi isme bahot khtra no ..yeh mein tumhe nahi karne de sakta
Malika : please sumedh .. let me do it for Tunisha .. Don't you trust on me ?
Sumedh : I have a trust on you not on that devil
Malika : don't worry
Sumedh. : Okk ..
Someone : hume to bhul hi gaye
Malika : dau .. Katty..
Sumedh : tum sab yaha kya kar rahe ho ?
Basant : tum dono kya lagta hai tunisha tumhari hi behan hai meri nahi
Katty : haa ek hi din mein paraya kar diya
Devesh : him bhi aapki help karenge
Sumedh : that's my family ..
Someone : aab lagta hai log mujhe bhi bhool gaye
Sumedh. : Rushi bhaiya aap
Malika : rushi
She hugged rushi .
Rushi : are rulaegi kya pagli
Sumedh : bhaiya aap yaha kese ..
Rushi : mera is show se charector khatam hua hai hamari dosti nahi ..
Sumedh smlie ☺️
Then they both hugged
( Actually sumedh and rushi have very great bonding like elder and yonger bro )
Rushi : chote ... Tu ro raha tha
Sumedh : vo.. voh..
Rushi : shh mujhe pata hai ... You my strong boy .. okk now get up .. autlr dekhta hu kon hai jisne merre bhai ko aur meri best friend ko pareshan karne ki koshish ki ..
Advertisement
Sumedh nodded
And then he get fresh and goes to his house
Sumedh told to aai everything
Aai : meri bachhi ...
Malika's side
Mom : I proud of you my Angel
Malika : ☺️
Mom : meri baachi itni badi ho gayi hai ...beta aapna khyal rakhna
Malika : aapko mere self defence par doubt hai kya..
Mom : nahi bilkul nahi
Then mom and daughter share a hug
Whole night is restless for sumedh and malika
Malika is roming around in her room
Next morning
Malika got ready to go
Sumedh come and pic up her
Everyone go together
Sumedh kissed her forehead
Sumedh : wear this watch .. it will reveal your location and this chip
Malika nodded
Sumedh : take care
Malika : ☺️☺️
Everyone : best of luck malika
Malika : thnax
( With half Heart sumedh drop malika when they called her )
Sumedh : everyone please be ready
Everyone : okk
Malika enter in building .. and the building is dark
Someone is screaming
Malika : ( to herself ) yeh to tuni ki aawaz hai. ... Kon hai ye log 😡😡 chodungi nahi main inhe
Someone from behind : toh aa hi gayi tu malika singh ....👿👿
Malika : kon ho tum jo bhi ho samne aao ...😡😡
Someone : are itna ghussa kahi aur jake nikalna samji
Someone come from behind and grab her wrist
Malika : chodo mujhe kon ho tum ...
😠😠😠
Other side sumedh hearing that conversation
And get angry
Sumedh : ( loudly) himmat kese hui malika ko haath lagane ki
Basant : ( from confrence call) : sumedh ...shant ho jao
Then they heard a some noise
Sumedh : malika ... Tum thik ho
Then they hear a one man is screaming
From confrence call: Katty : lagta hai dii nai aapna kaam shuru kar diya
Sumedh sign relief
Malika : ( in low voice ) : sumedh calm down main thik hu ..
Sumedh : malika ( confused)
Malika : haa sumedh main malika ..voh maine chupke se aek speaker lagaya hua hai
Sumedh : thank god.
Malika : sumedh aab bilkul mat bolna mein Tunisha aur un logo ke pass ja rahi hu
Sumedh : okk
Malika's side
Malika goes to one one dark room and sunrays are coming from one small hole
Advertisement
Malika : tunisha..... Tunisha...
She heard some voice
Tunisha : mmm...
Someone one lights and she turned and show and she gets shock
Malika : chodo use ...( She shouted 😡)
Someone : kya hua babaydoll kyu chilla rahi ho ..
Malika : meine kaha chodo
There is tunisha whoes hands and legs are tied with rope and her dress is toared from arm .. and she had marks on her body of knife .. and she is faint
Malika : kon ho tum aur chate kya ho ?
Someone : tumhara purana aashiq ... Ke log ...
Malika : kon 😡😡😡😡
Malika : dekho tum Tunisha ko chod do
Someone : are aese kese .. are waah .. badi hit ho tum ..
Malika : 😡😡
Sumedh is also angery after hearing
Then two boys come and dragged malika with them
Malika is trying to get out but all vain
Then malika get successful from out of them grip and give a tight punch on his belly
Boy : aah ...
Someone : lagta hai tu aese nahi manegi
Then that person take a knife and take on tunisha's nack
Someone : chup chap jaa varna aabhi ke aabhi is ladki ko upar pohcha dunga
Malika : aeyy .. hath bhi lagaya to..
Then that person and skrech on tunisha's arm and she winced in pain
Malika : Tunisha....
Malika glared at that person
Then that person again take knife and take on tunisha's nack
Someone : jaati hai ya a...
Malika : ruko .. mein jaa rahi hu
Someone : le jao ise
They take her in one dark room which is decorated with red roses
Then she remembers something and stared crying she is shivering badly
Other side
Sumedh hear she is crying
Sumedh : malika ...malika's kya hua kuch bolo please
No response
Sumedh : malika kya voh log kuch galat kar rahe hai ? Please answer me ..
Malika : sum.....sumedh 😭😭
Sumedh : malika bolo mein aau kya
Malika : sumedh yeh ... Sa..sab .. karan ...ne kiya ..hai 😭😭
Sumedh : kya ? Yeh nahi ho sakta Mikku
Malika : vahi hai ... Sumedh... Isne gulabo se .. bedroom sajaya hai...karan bhi aese hi kar....
Sumedh : malika.. suno ... Mein aabhi aa raha hu ..
Malika : nahi tum.aabhi nahi aaoge .. pehle yaha se main tunisha jo bahar nikal du phir hum dekhege
Sumedh : nahi Mikku kuch bhi ho sakta hai baat samjo
Malika : nahi jab tak tunisha yaha se bahar nahi niklti aap mein se koi bahar nahi aaye ga .. yaha pai 20 se bhi jyada log hai .....
On that someone open the door of that room
Malika : su..sumedh koi aa ..raha 😭😭😭
Sumedh : malika... Malika .. shant raho
Then someone come with he has put mask on his face
Someone : heyyy.. beautiful...
Malika : ka....karan...
Someone : aaj tum pehle se bhi jayada hot ho gayi ho .. wow aur maza aayega 👿👿
Malika : paas mat aana mere he is coming closer to her
Someone : nahi..to.. kya
Then she punch on his face
Malika : kaha paas mat aao 😠
Someone : are beautiful ... Gusse main aur bhi hot lag ti ho... Man karta hai bas aabhi kha jao
Malika : kaha Maine durr hato.mujh se pehle vali malika nahi huein jo tumse darungi
Someone : thik hai
Then he called someone
Who comes with tunisha
Someone : dekh rahi ho ise .. ise bhi kya uss ki maar dalu
Malika : 😭😭use chod do
Someone : aagar iski jaan chahiye to chup chap mujhe jo chahiye de do tumhara yeh shrir
Malika : shut up😠😠
Someone then he he out his gun and point to tunisha
Someone : lagta hai aab ise udana hi padega
Malika : 😭😭 nahi mein ise bhi nahi kho sakti
Malika : thik hai tu. Jo chahiye vo lelo par meri aek shart hai
Someone: manjur hai
Malika : tunisha chod do
Someone : naah itni jaldi nahi pehle main aapna kaam pura kar su phir chid dunga 👿👿 phir pata chal tum bhag gai
Then he dragged her on bed and hover over malika .. he tore her dress from arm and
Malika is lifelessly seeing at tunisha who is faint. But gun point on her
Then suddenly
Thud
Precap : malika's fear and sumedh's injuries
Next part soon
Happy reading ☺️☺️
Note : only imaginary story Don't take it seriously 😊😊
Advertisement
- In Serial66 Chapters
Aureate (LitRPG Portal Fantasy)
In the Continent, it is a time of change. The Continental System weakens; the dungeons start to crack. The status quo of the past hundreds of years is set to burst as hidden forces make their move. And deep in the bowels of the world, ancient powers thought long dead slumber no more. Alex doesn't know where he fits into all of this, but he needs to figure out fast. After all, he has just been dumped into this new world. Oh, and he's some kind of chosen one, apparently. But by the sound of it, that doesn't make him the hero of the story.
8 116 - In Serial145 Chapters
Titan's Throne
30 year old Bastian Smith died and reincarnated in a different body in a world different from Earth. The body he was in was that of a 12 year old abandoned boy of noble birth. Bastian was at a loss. This new body also had a dragon looking tattoo on his chest. When he touched it something strange occurred. A powerful voice resounded in his mind: “To the owner of the Titan’s Mark be warned. You shall bear great power but you also bear a curse. Anyone who bears this mark is a child of I, the Great Ambevilius. Emperor of all that is under the heavens. If slay or subdue 1000 mark bearers, you shall become a successor of mine. This is not a destiny you can escape, so fight in the name of my glory!” At this moment the memories belonging to this body merged with his own. This was the Sovereign Continent; a place where cultivation is everything, a place with many wonders, a place where only the strong are just! Bastian then began his long and arduous journey…to earn the right to sit on the Titans Throne! --- Novel by Patriarch Onion (Also the author of Solitary Sword Sovereign) and hosted on theonionjunktion on royal road with the commentary of the beautiful and handsome Cookie. Please support my patreon, i really could use your support. Please also visit my facebook page. Follows and pledges will lead to more chapters guys. Thank you for reading my story so farhttps://patreon.com/theonionjunktionhttps://facebook.com/TheonionjunktionxComments and criticism are always welcome! Twitter @onionjunktion95, Instagram @theonionjunktion
8 188 - In Serial13 Chapters
A God's Freedom
Thu gods that you rose again. Go and fight until your end, In bloody battle you struggle again. And may it be in vain! For a god is born free And a god shall die free! "WARINGING" Sexual content will occure in this story! It has been some years since I last wrote something, actually I wasn't able to truly finish any story since my novel Dao of Emperor. So yeah I will try to finish this one. Stay tuned for stupid humor, strange action and some fucked up fantasy world!
8 177 - In Serial19 Chapters
August Wind
On an August night in 1976, a single phone call pulls Maggie Peter's into a reality she never expected to face. The tragic death of her childhood friend, Daniel, leaves her caught between his two remaining brothers. One is her best friend and the other is her crush. Hard questions are asked, only a few are answered. How strong is love? How much does it cost?
8 150 - In Serial4 Chapters
crybaby || myungjin oneshots
myungjin oneshots based off of melanie martinez songs
8 88 - In Serial34 Chapters
Waste of Space
writings of a lonely person
8 179

