《unconditional love ✓》part 43
Advertisement
Sumedh moblie rang he pic up the call
And he got shock plus angry 😡😡
Sumedh : kon ho tum .... ( He shouted )
Everyone show to sumedh
The call cut and sumedh throw the moblie in anger 😡
Malika run towards him
Malika : sumedh kya hua ?
Sumedh ( tears 😭) he sat on his two knees
Malika : sumedh kuch batao roo kyu rahe ho mujhe chinta hi rahi hai ?
Malika also sit infront of him
Sumedh : m...mikku...( He hugged her )
He is crying 😭😭 .. everyone shick to see sumedh crying .. because he never cry like this
Malika : patting his back : sumedh shant ho jao aur batao
Sumedh : malika... Someone has kidnapped tunisha ...
( He is crying badly )
Malika : kya ? Kon hai voh aur kya chahiye use ? ( She is also anger 😡😡 and tear roll down from the eye )
Sumedh : pata nahi par..
Basant : hum aabhi police ko call karke uske number track karva te hai
Sumedh: nahi .. usne kaha hai ki aagar humne police kuch bhi bataya to voh tunisha kon maar dege ( he is sobbing badly )
Malika : sumedh .. sumedh dekho shant ho jao utho aabhi rone ka vakt nahi hai chalo hume tunisha ko dhundhna hoga
Sumedh : malika maine tuni ki rone aawaz suni pata nahi kya kar rahe the uske sath ...( One more sob escape)
Malika : sumedh .. you are strong boy na .. gate up aur chalo jaldi ..
Somehow she make him calm
Sumedh get up and goes to the room hurriedly
Malika goes with him
In room
Malika : sumedh sach batao aur bhi koi baat hai varna tum aese nahi rote batao kya baat hai
He is taking off his jewelry
Sumedh : kuch nahi 😖😖
Malika : tum sabse jhut bol sakte ho mujhse nahi
Sumedh : kaha na kuch nahi tum jao yaha se..
Advertisement
Malika : sumedh please sacchai mat chupao please..
Sumedh : mai tuni ko lekar aata hu
Malika : ek min .. sumedh un logo ne tunisha ke badle kuch nahi manga .. ? Paise mange kya unho ne ?
Sumedh : vo..voh.. mik..
Malika : bolo sumedh ..
Sumedh : ( in mind : kese batao mai tumhe malika ki kya manga hai un logo ne .. tumse .. main nahi voh de sakta nahi tuni ki jaan khatre main daal sakta hu )
Malika : sumedh bolo kya chahiye unhe hum de denge
Sumedh : nahi main nahi de sakta
Malika : aagar unho ne jyada paise mange hai to mai tumhari help karungi .. batao kitne mange hai
Sumedh : paise se bhi kimti cheez mangi hai 😖😖
Malika : please for God sake tell me
Sumedh : ( whlie crying) he said everything to malika
Fleshback
Tunisha calls sumedh
Sumedh : chipakli kaha gayab ho gai hai
Someone : chipkali aabhi jaldi hi marne vali hai ..
Sumedh : kon ?
Someone : tumhari pyari si Mikku ki moot
Sumedh : aeyy .. kon hi tum .. aur meri behan ka phone tumhare pass kese aaya
Someone : teri behan bhi mere pass haii aagar jinda chahiye to mujhe do jo mujhe chahiye .. varna kal subah tak laash mil jayegi teri bahen ki ...👿👿
Sumedh : heyy( in anger ). Kon hi tum batao aabhi aata hu aur dekhta hu tumhe 😡😡😡
Tunisha: bhaiya ..... Bachao bhaiya ..
Sumedh : Tunisha
Someone : sunn liya .. aapni behan ki pukar aab kal subah bhej dena aapni Mikku ko
Sumedh : kyaa ?
Someone : haaa hume teri behan ke badle teri girlfriend chahiye .. mera shikar teri behan nahi .. teri girlfriend hai aur aagar koi chalaki ki to teri behan mera shikar ho jayegi ..samja mr sumedh mudhelkar 👿👿
Call cut
Flashback
Malika in shock 😲
Sumedh is crying badly 😭😭
Sumedh : main tumhari jaan khtre main nahin daal sakta 😭
Malika : kon hai voh ? Jise main chahiye? Sumedh kahi voh kara..
Advertisement
Sumedh : voh yaha nahi aa sakta voh jali main hoga ...
Malika : sumedh aagar unhe main chahiye to main jarur jaungi
Sumedh : nahi .. kabhi nahi...
Malika : sumedh maine khud ko sambhal lungi .. mujhe jane do hamare paas time nahi hai ..
Sumedh : nahi ... Aek ko bachane ke liye dusre ki jaan khatre main dalna bilkul bhi sahi nahi hai .. aur jo saalo pehle hua tha aaj voh firse nahi hoga tumhare sath ....
Malika : saalo pehle main choti thi darti thi aab nahi darti ... Main kisi se bhi mein vaapis aa jaungi tunisha ko leke ..
Sumedh : nahi ....kaha na meine tum kahi nahi jaogi ...
Malika : to tumhe aapni behan se pyaar he hi nahi hain na to thik hai but I love her ...main jaungi
She is going to left from their
But sumedh held her wrist
Sumedh : but I. Love you too ...( He shouted in anger ). Aur main aapni behan se bhi pyaar karta hu samji .. aur tum kahi nahi jaogi ...
Malika : but aab koi option nahi hai sumedh ....😭😭 Aagar main nahi gayi to kal ..😭
Sumedh : nahi hum kuch hal nikalenge
Malika : lekin kya sumedh 😭😭
Sumedh : chalo go and change ..hum aabhi kuch karenge aur jisne yeh sab kiya use main chodunga nahi 😡😡😡😡
Malika nodded and goes to her room
Precap : malika ready to go
What do you think what will sumedh do now ?
Happy reading 🙃🙃
Advertisement
- In Serial16 Chapters
Galactic Internet: System Initializing Book 1
The Galactic Internet is a system takeover LitRPG with two MC's. It's gritty and dark at times, so I'd like to start with a brief warning. The story was made for adults, and as such contains some cursing, potentially traumatizing violence, gore, indentured servitudes. There is no sexually explicit material in the first book. However, there is nudity and sexual interactions aren't out of the scope of possibilities for later in the story. The first book is almost exclusively trying to figure out how the game works and trying to stay alive. It is a very open system that I've implemented. Expect to see anything from androids and aliens, to goblins and trolls.
8 185 - In Serial25 Chapters
Tale of the War God
In the beginning there were six Gods. Due to a dispute between two of them, they split into two sides and waged a war. At the climax, one God gave his life to end it. Time passed and his existence was slowly forgotten. Until one fateful day, due to the actions of a single girl, he was brought back. But the real challenge for the God had begun, because in a world that seemed to get along without him... ...Was he even needed? This is a story about the God of War, Calgar, and the lives of the people he encounters. Follow along as he struggles to regain his former powers, hesitate over his relationship with the other Gods, and learns what exactly has happened to the world in his absence. Warning: Tagged 15+ for Gore, Violence, and Mild Language Cover Art is Balthazar armor concept from Guild Wars, for which Calgar is based on.
8 201 - In Serial22 Chapters
Samsara Cycle - Xianxia - Villainous Reincarnation [COMPLETED]
A thousand lifetimes ago, Qiu Xuanwu stood atop the world as the King of the Underworld. He sealed the righteous deities and reigned alone--until the last remaining righteous deity, Kai Bailong, tore him from his throne, released the righteous deities, and restored order to the world. Instead of exterminating Qiu Xuanwu, Kai Bailong consigned his soul to enter the cycle of samsara, experiencing countless reincarnations until his soul purified. Kai Bailong followed him into the mortal cycle, watching over the evil deity. For eons, the two reincarnated together, locked in eternal moral combat. As orange trees, bees, cats and dogs, and a thousand other lifeforms, the two struggled endlessly. A thousand lifetimes later, Qiu Xuanwu awakens as the young Chen Wuya, finally reincarnated into a human form capable of cultivation. With Kai Bailong nowhere in sight, he sets out to once more become the strongest martial deity and finally complete the vengeance that led him to become the King of the Underworld in his first life. Though a thousand lifetimes have passed, nothing will keep him from his goal... unless that damned Kai Bailong finds him again! -Low-fantasy for Xianxia, high-fantasy in general -Lightly comedic, mostly action/adventure -Updates biweekly Mon/Fri, daily updates until I catch up to backlog!
8 141 - In Serial25 Chapters
The Golden Monarch
The Golden Monarch: For countless ages gods and powerful beings have protected the universe. At the fringe of known space a darkness encroaches that threatens to consume all. Which heroes will rise to combat the darkness and stand in the light? Book 1, Rebels Rising: Artien is born into a village on the border of the beastial Wildlands. Warned by his parents never to enter, he lived within the village and it's rules. When a demon hunting party arrives, he is pushed into the Wildlands to escape. Why was he targeted? Will he be able to go back home?
8 210 - In Serial7 Chapters
Mythical Legion of Hades
A land of mythology and demigods collide fighting to defend their world's and survive. The shackles binding Tartarus was shattered by Mother Gaia during the fall of Greece, unable to repair the damage done the 12 major Gods and minor Gods sealed off the prison world and called upon their demigod children bestowing them magic and power. Legion Legate Mikael Verrater leads his men in bloody conflict against the forces of Gaia while struggling to keep his own men alive and his haunting past in check, all the while carrying the burden of eternal damnation. An escaped soul Natalia Vergeben is tossed into the world of bloodshed after forming her contract of damnation. She struggles to remember her past and just what horror she's committed as she battles alongside Mikaels Legion.
8 158 - In Serial11 Chapters
Since When did a Magical World Need Superpowers
It is just your typical fantasy world. With monsters magic , sword fighting and so on, or least it had been. Every thing was about to change. This is a journal from one of the first people in this world to have superpowers.
8 172

