《unconditional love ✓》part 42
Advertisement
Malika show that video and shock .
She feel embressing
Malika's pov
Jiska darr tha vahi hua .... Yeh kya kar diya tune Mikku ... ... Main itni jaldi confess nahi karna chahti thi .. I know I have a feelings for him .. I am so confusing about my feelings and main reason is I am scared yet ... after that incident a.. .. that incident remind me again and again and I don't wanna to love you sumedh ..but I can't stop my self from falling for you .....day by day I am falling for you sumedh.... but I don't want to confess I am scared if..if that dream will come true . ( Tear roll down from eyes) .. No...noo..😖😖 don't think about it malika ..be positive..
And then someone knocked the door
And came from her thinking
She wiped her tears and open the door
There is Aj and some crew member is there for makeup
AJ gives her a mischievous smile 😁
And some different in his behaviour
Malika :. ( Thinking 🤔) why he is looking like that ...
Aj : malika hame to pata hi nahi tha ki tum itni. BOLD ho
Malika : give him confused look
Aj : are hame to laga tha ki hamari malika aek shy ladki hai par .. tum to aek chupa rustom nikali 😆😆
Malika : hainn... Kya bol rahe ho kuch samaj nahi aa raha
One crew member : are Aj tu bhi na bhil gaya use kese yaad hoga use to chadd gayi thi na ..🤭
Then malika relise what they are talking about
Malika blushes
Aj : inke blush se to lagta hai medam ko sab yaad hai
Malika : chup raho ( author: malika's favourite dialogue 😅😅) ( she is blushing hard)
AJ : aacha malika ji aagar aapka blushing session pura ho gaya ho to kya hum aapka markup start kare
Advertisement
Malika : haa ( she is still blushing remembering her praposal)
AJ : lagta hai aaj na hume makeup karne ki jarurat nahi hai dekho to kese bina makeup ke hi glow kar rahi hai ...
Malika : aj ... Makeup karo mujhe late ho raha hai 😐😐( inside :🙈🙈)
After 1 and half hour they done the makeup and everyone left expect AJ
AJ : malika ..tu sach sach bata tu sumedh bhai se pyarr karti hai na ?
Malika cheeks turned red
Aj : aab shrmana chodo malika aur bolo ... I am your best friend na so tell me ....
Malika : aj I am confused ..
Aj : toh kal hua voh sab kya tha. ?
Malika : I don't know . Kal mujhe kya ho gya tha ..pata nahi sabke samne kese maine bol diya ... I am very confused
Aj : okk don't take stress now.. chodo yeh sab baate jao shooting ke liye
Malika nodded and give him smlie
And then they both left the room
And then she show sumedh coming towards her
Malika cheeks heated up
Sumedh comes to her
Sumedh : hello...
Malika : hii ( he ignored to make a eyecontenct. And seeing here and there )
Sumedh : are you okk ?
Malika : aa.yaa.. I am okay ( avoiding to show his face)
Sumedh : so let's go now
Malika : yaa
Sumedh :( in mind: something is wrong with her why she is behaving like this )
Malika : chalo sumedh
Sumedh : haa chalo☺️
Then they started shooting but malika is avoiding eyecontenct fro. Sumedh
Frustrated director : why are you doing malika .. make a eyecontenct with sumedh
Malika nodded and
Sumedh : sir can you give 5 min I want to talk with malika
Director : sure ..
Sumedh : malika tum yaha aao
Then they both goes to the a peaceful place where no one is there
Malika : kya baat hai ?
Sumedh : vahi to main puch raha hu kya baat hai ? Kisi ne tumse kuch kaha kya ?
Advertisement
Malika : nahi ..kuch nahi
Sumedh : khut mat bolo Mikku batao
Malika : kaha na kuch nahi chalo..
Sumedh ( hod her wrist) : nahi batao mujhe .. please
Malika : chodo mujhe ..aur chalo
Sumedh : jab tak tum nahi batati tab tak nahi tum kahi jao gi nahi mein
Malika : sorry sumedh
Sumedh : for what ..
Malika : f kal meine jo kiya woh tumhare liye bahot hi embressing tha ..am sorry
Sumedh : tumhe kisne bataya ?
Malika told him about video
Sumedh : ohh to us chipkali ne video record kiya hai chodunga nahi aaj main use
Malika : nahi nahi kyu us bichari bholi bhali bacchi ko kyu pareshan kar rahe ho
Sumedh : koi bholi bhali bacchi nahi hai voh .. shatir dimag hai uska.. yeh jo bhi kal hua yeh usi ka kiya kaand hai
Malika : matlab 😕😕
Sumedh : kal tumhari thandai mein bhanng us chipkali ne milayi thi
Malika : whatt ?
Sumedh : haa
Malika : par kyu ?
( Making pout)
Sumedh : kyuki voh chati thi ki tum ..
Malika : ki mein ? 🤨
Sumedh : that you will confess your love 😉
Malika : blushing
Sumedh : lo phir se medam ka blushing session suru ho gaya
Malika : ( blushing hard and try to hide ..but her cheek become red like tamato) aesa kuch nahi jao
Sumedh : are bas..bas.. tamatar ban gayi puri ki puri
Malika slap him on shoulder
Sumedh : ale..ale meri pyari shi khargosh.. blushing queen ban gayi
Malika : aacha tum kise keh rahe ho subha dekha tha kese blushking ban gaye the
Sumedh : ae vaah mera naamkaran kar diya blushing queen ka blushking
Malika : hai......
Sumedh :( bite his tounge ) sorry woh flow main nikal gaya
Malika : aur ha meine jo bhi kiya use ..
Sumedh : I know I know mein kabhi bhi use official nahi manuga don't worry .. and haa please embressing feel mat karo you was not in your sense okk ..
Then he come closer to her and whispered in ear
Sumedh : ( whispered) main tabhi manuga jab tum aapne pure hosh main mujhe kahogi .. and I am waiting for that day ..and u know that day is not so far ..
Then he left
Malika : ( blush ) khadoos kahika.
Then she also left
At sumedh side
Sumedh : ( to himself) kaha gayi chipkali
Then Basant arrive
Basant : are kanha kise dhundh rahe ho ..aapni radha ko...( Teasing way 😁)
Sumedh : dau har vakt mazak nahi hota aap ko pata hai voh chipkali kaha hai?
Basant : jaha tak mujhe pata hai humare set pai aek bhi chipkali nahi hai vaha kisi diwaar pai dhundo mil jay sayad ...
Wese tujhe chipakli kyu chahiye
Sumedh : are dau main us chipkali ki nahi main tunisha ki baat kar raha hu kaha hai voh ?
Basant : meine dekha nahi hai jabese shooting start hui hai
Sumedh : kaha chali gayi
Basant : sayad ghar chali gayi hogi ...
Sumedh : haa haa dar ke bhaabg gayi ghar .. pata tha use ki itna bada kaand karne ke baad pitne vali hai
Director : sumedh and malika please come for shooting now
And they started shooting
Suddenly sumedh's phone rang
He pic the call and shocked and angry 😡
Precap : Tunisha's life is in danger
Advertisement
- In Serial1087 Chapters
World Keeper
Dale Mitchell, your average guy in a below-average job. But, what happens to him is anything but average. After hitting someone in his truck, his world was turned upside down, inside out, and more than fifty shades of grey. Now, he seems to be something called a World Keeper, and must create and manage his own world. Is this his afterlife, or something else entirely? Cover image courtesy of Madelyn Black https://discord.gg/bP65Rpc to join the community Discord!
8 900 - In Serial7 Chapters
That one time i was killed then i was Transported to an alternative world where i had to fight in a dungeon to survive
man gets killed then he is enslaved then he has to escape but he is a hero that the world has a story about him saying he will come and he will help humans and monster co-exist
8 148 - In Serial21 Chapters
Class549
Andrey Kemf, a noble from the oddly organized Federation of Asteron flees in a self imposed exile from his home state of Ostland to the underdeveloped state of Azuna for a far better teenage life with no connections neither relatives in life. Only to learn later that the place itself was his homeland and he was on the verge of uncovering an old family mystery. The first book in a trilogy exploring the unknown in terms of culture, social topics, and humanity in general. Pitting the characters in a world where death is near and life is riddled with customs and culture made out of an old forgotten mystery. Slice of life in a world, not our own. Mild mature content present. You have been warned!!! (Please leave a comment or vote if you read any of the entries. Helps the quality control you see.) BTW. I posted this and most of my stories in three sites. If you had any problems either email: [email protected] or [email protected]
8 283 - In Serial11 Chapters
I AM GAMER IV
The continuing adventures of Lawrence Wrath who has been sent back in time to before there was the United States. Join Lawrence, Moon Flower, Billy, Patty, and of course Freak and Winston as they save the past by rewriting it! I Am Gamer is an Epic LItRPG and GameLit time travelling adventure.
8 59 - In Serial8 Chapters
Star Warrior
Warning: Updates will be sporadic, currently on Hiatus To be recognised by a star means to become a warrior. When Philip's life is torn apart by a group of star warriors rampaging in their village, he vows to take back what he lost and find his mother, who was abducted, by becoming one of the fabled star warriors himself! Previous name: Eternal watchers. Inspired by Xianxia works such as coiling dragon and Way of Choices.
8 203 - In Serial12 Chapters
Bonnie Bennett Reborn | TVD
A boy from Los Angeles, California, reborn into his favorite tv universe, as his favorite character; Bonnie Bennett. Luckily, he's born into a male version of her with his own first name intact, along with all of his own memories and knowledge. He's not too excited about this shift in his life, this shift in reality. But, he'll just have to make due. He has always wanted magic.~~~Genderbent Bonnie Bennett x TVD MEN (Gay Harem)W a r n i n g - themes of violence, depictions of alcohol and drug use, mature language, gay smut.A U - This story will be AU-ish. I'm going to make some changes, leave a few things out, etc.D i s c l a i m e r - I don't own any rights to The Vampire Diaries. I simply my own added plot and character(s).U n e d i t e d - Slight grammatical mistakes, possible spelling errors. Point them out please so I see them! I will edit eventually. :)S u p p o r t - Vote and comment to help keep me motivated! I like interacting with you all.
8 112

